LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Junior at Innisbrook
 April 1 - 4
Round 2 Pairings

Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - Copperhead Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Zach Hartman St. Simons Island, Ga.
Daniel Berger Jupiter, Fla.
Tyler Sluman Sarasota, Fla.
8:09 AM
1
Michael Garretson Acworth, Ga.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
Michael Schoolcraft Englewood, Colo.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
8:27 AM
1
Miguel Solorzano Amaya Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiap., Mexico
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Tommy Leech Pittsburgh, Pa.
8:36 AM
1
Ben-Marvin Egel (Germany) Kokomo, Ind.
Austin Powell Jupiter, Fla.
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
8:45 AM
1
Michael Visacki Sarasota, Fla.
Charles Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
8:54 AM
1
Tate Hoisington Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Phillip Boljanovich Naples, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Samuel Jabba Bogota, Colombia
Korey Smith Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
9:12 AM
1
John Foster Concord, Ontario
Jay Pinkos Clifton, Va.
Han Kim Lake Mary, Fla.
9:21 AM
1
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Alexis Gemme Piacente Montreal, Quebec
Tyler Wingo Fairfax, Va.
9:30 AM
1
Andrew Kim Lake Mary, Fla.
Steven Sorenson Hartland, Wis.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Zachary Elkins Dublin, Ohio
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
Noori Hyun Centreville, Va.
12:39 PM
1
Joshua Chay Greer, S.C.
Taylor Hancock Clearwater, Fla.
Charlie Durman Hilton Head, S.C.
12:48 PM
1
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
Brian Beringer Macon, Ga.
Major Lee Montgomery, Ala.
12:57 PM
1
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Ryan Trocchio Norcross, Ga.
Christopher Kim San Diego, Calif.
1:06 PM
1
Jonathan Ortiz Winter Garden, Fla.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Philip  Purcell Winnetka, Ill.
1:15 PM
1
Nate Cohan Gaithersburg, Md.
Scott Smyers Lakeland, Fla.
Landry Haynes Gainesville, Ga.
1:24 PM
1
Sepp Straka Valdosta, Ga.
Joey Petronio Orlando, Fla.
Christian Dolan Islip, N.Y.
1:33 PM
1
Wes Strang Bethesda, Md.
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Yifan Liu Guangzhou, China
1:42 PM
1
Alex DiClemente Burlington, Conn.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
Dylan Shepard Crestwood, Ky.
1:51 PM
1
Steven Petchenik Glenview, Ill.
Andrew Wong Deerfield Beach, Fla.
McCormick Clouser Bluffton, Ind.
2:00 PM
1
Tyler Williams Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Michael Balzer Bluffton, S.C.
8:03 AM
10
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
8:12 AM
10
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
8:21 AM
10
Blake Soni Bradenton, Fla.
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
Alex Lloyd Virginia Beach, Va.
8:30 AM
10
Brandon Ng Toronto, Ontario
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Fletcher Johnson Belden, Miss.
8:39 AM
10
Marshall Talkington Jackson, Tenn.
Andrew Goodman Palm City, Fla.
Lucas Armstrong Church Hill, Tenn.
8:48 AM
10
Larry Han Raleigh, N.C.
Victor Doka (Switzerland) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Jose Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
8:57 AM
10
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Patrick Winther Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
9:06 AM
10
Ben  Palanszki Bradenton, Fla.
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
9:15 AM
10
Ian McConnell Riverview, Fla.
Blake Morris Waterbury, Conn.
Michael Werenski South Hadley, Mass.
9:24 AM
10
James Monnerville Vero Beach, Fla.
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
9:33 AM
10
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
12:33 PM
10
Steven Ihm Dubuque, Iowa
Tim Crouch Mt.Vernon, Ohio
Domenico Geminiani Bradenton, Fla.
12:42 PM
10
Justin Cho Norcross, Ga.
Peyton Vitter New Orleans, La.
Hayden Squadrito Oviedo, Fla.
12:51 PM
10
Michael Hines Acworth, Ga.
Robert De Biase Aventura, Fla.
1:00 PM
10
Ted Moon Lilburn, Ga.
Tanapol Vattanapisit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
1:09 PM
10
Caulder Moore Isle of Palms, S.C.
Hojin Kang Lake Mary, Fla.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
1:18 PM
10
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
1:27 PM
10
Peter Sterner (Sweden) Sarasota, Fla.
Grant Houser Holly Springs, N.C.
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
1:36 PM
10
Nicholas Maruri Mexico City, Mexico
Lucas Kim Toronto, Ontario
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
1:45 PM
10
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Tyler Klava Pace, Fla.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
1:54 PM
10
Seth Nooe Williamsburg, Va.
Scott Lowe Calgary, Alberta
Chris Noble Niles, Mich.
2:03 PM
10
Jason Zhou Skillman, N.J.
Charlie Bull Orlando, Fla.
Logan Jones Dublin, Ohio
   
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - North Course  
 
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Laura Mary DeMarco Lasalle, Ontario
Victoria DeGroodt Walden, N.Y
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
8:09 AM
1
Isabel Southard Sharon, Mass.
Daniela Ordonez Bogota, Colombia
Emily Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa.
8:18 AM
1
Laura Deleonardis Flower Mound, Texas
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Cristina McQuiston Amherst, Mass.
8:27 AM
1
Brittany McKee Chandler, Ariz.
Katie Mitchell Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Christie Lin Calgary, Alberta
8:36 AM
1
Leilanie Kim Surrey, British Columbia
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
8:45 AM
1
Taylor Kim Surrey, Canada
Ashleigh Ryals Gulf Breeze, Fla.
Ailin Li (China) Orlando, Fla.
8:54 AM
1
Olivia Lugar Rockledge, Fla.
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
April Ohlendorf Wales, Wis.
9:03 AM
1
Alexandra Milan Lutz, Fla.
Taelor Rubin Raleigh, N.C.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
9:12 AM
1
Kaitlin Voll Alpharetta, Ga.
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Laura Camila Blanco Trujillo Bogota, Colombia
9:21 AM
1
Lindsey Eisenreich Fenton, Mo.
Tisha Alyn Abrea Murrieta, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Noriko Inoue Bluffton, S.C.
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
9:39 AM
1
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
Alice Choi Whitestone, N.Y.
Kayla Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
9:48 AM
1
Sarah Brown Severna Park, Md.
Bailey Cocca Latham, N.Y.
Vivian Tsui Markham, Ontario
8:00 AM
10
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Momo Sakuragi Irvine, Calif.
8:09 AM
10
Stephanie Carlozzi Naples, Fla.
Emily Haas Nicholasville, Ky.
Shannon Pak Kenner, La.
8:18 AM
10
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Yuri Otsuka Chiba, Japan
8:27 AM
10
Anna Young Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Jessica Uem Orlando, Fla.
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
8:36 AM
10
Audrey Monssoh Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Hally Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Isabella Lambert Big Bend, Wis.
8:45 AM
10
Joanna Holt Perdido Key, Fla.
Brogan McKinnon Mississauga, Ontario
Linda Luo Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
8:54 AM
10
Irene Jung Jacksonville, Fla.
Lauren Coughlin Chesapeake, Va.
Heather Proctor Silver Spring, Fla.
9:03 AM
10
Daniela Lendl Vero Beach, Fla.
Monifa Sealy (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
9:12 AM
10
Simin Feng Windermere, Fla.
Ri Hyang Park Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
9:21 AM
10
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
Stephanie Meadow Jordanstown, Northern Ireland
9:30 AM
10
Yueer Cindy Feng Orlando, Fla.
Suzie Lee East Northport, N.Y.
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
9:39 AM
10
Ginger Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Christina Foster Concord, Ontario
Kelly Shon Port Washington, N.Y.
9:48 AM
10
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Sarah Hicks Gulf Breeze, Fla.
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia