LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Junior at Innisbrook
 April 1 - 4
Round 3 Pairings

Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - Copperhead Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
Tisha Alyn Abrea Murrieta, Calif.
8:09 AM
1
Tanapol Vattanapisit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Hojin Kang Lake Mary, Fla.
Peter Sterner (Sweden) Sarasota, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Jose Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
Major Lee Montgomery, Ala.
8:27 AM
1
Robert De Biase Aventura, Fla.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
Sepp Straka Valdosta, Ga.
8:36 AM
1
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
Tyler Wingo Fairfax, Va.
Noori Hyun Centreville, Va.
8:45 AM
1
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
John Foster Concord, Ontario
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
8:54 AM
1
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Tyler Sluman Sarasota, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
Austin Powell Jupiter, Fla.
Blake Morris Waterbury, Conn.
9:12 AM
1
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
9:21 AM
1
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Marshall Talkington Jackson, Tenn.
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
9:39 AM
1
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Daniel Berger Jupiter, Fla.
Patrick Winther Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:03 AM
10
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Jay Pinkos Clifton, Va.
8:12 AM
10
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Lucas Kim Toronto, Ontario
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
8:21 AM
10
Michael Schoolcraft Englewood, Colo.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
Miguel Solorzano Amaya Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiap., Mexico
8:30 AM
10
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Tim Crouch Mt.Vernon, Ohio
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
8:39 AM
10
Scott Smyers Lakeland, Fla.
Yifan Liu Guangzhou, China
Brandon Ng Toronto, Ontario
8:48 AM
10
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Andrew Goodman Palm City, Fla.
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
8:57 AM
10
Joshua Chay Greer, S.C.
Justin Cho Norcross, Ga.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
9:06 AM
10
Jonathan Ortiz Winter Garden, Fla.
Caulder Moore Isle of Palms, S.C.
Nate Cohan Gaithersburg, Md.
9:15 AM
10
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
Wes Strang Bethesda, Md.
Dylan Shepard Crestwood, Ky.
9:24 AM
10
Scott Lowe Calgary, Alberta
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Charles Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
9:30 AM
10
Ben-Marvin Egel (Germany) Kokomo, Ind.
9:33 AM
10
Phillip Boljanovich Naples, Fla.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
Steven Ihm Dubuque, Iowa
9:42 AM
10
Domenico Geminiani Bradenton, Fla.
Joey Petronio Orlando, Fla.
Chris Noble Niles, Mich.
   
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - North Course  
 
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
8:09 AM
1
Suzie Lee East Northport, N.Y.
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
Kayla Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Bailey Cocca Latham, N.Y.
Noriko Inoue Bluffton, S.C.
8:27 AM
1
Christina Foster Concord, Ontario
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
8:36 AM
1
Leilanie Kim Surrey, British Columbia
Heather Proctor Silver Spring, Fla.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
8:45 AM
1
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
Brogan McKinnon Mississauga, Ontario
Irene Jung Jacksonville, Fla.
8:54 AM
1
Stephanie Carlozzi Naples, Fla.
Audrey Monssoh Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
9:03 AM
1
Yueer Cindy Feng Orlando, Fla.
Lauren Coughlin Chesapeake, Va.
Alexandra Milan Lutz, Fla.
9:12 AM
1
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Monifa Sealy (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Ri Hyang Park Hilton Head Island, S.C.
9:21 AM
1
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Hally Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Vivian Tsui Markham, Ontario
Daniela Ordonez Bogota, Colombia
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
9:39 AM
1
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
Laura Camila Blanco Trujillo Bogota, Colombia
9:48 AM
1
Ginger Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Simin Feng Windermere, Fla.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
9:57 AM
1
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Stephanie Meadow Jordanstown, Northern Ireland
Kelly Shon Port Washington, N.Y.
8:00 AM
10
Momo Sakuragi Irvine, Calif.
Charlie Durman Hilton Head, S.C.
Emily Haas Nicholasville, Ky.
Cristina McQuiston Amherst, Mass.
8:09 AM
10
Christie Lin Calgary, Alberta
Linda Luo Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Daniela Lendl Vero Beach, Fla.
8:18 AM
10
Shannon Pak Kenner, La.
Anna Young Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:27 AM
10
Laura Deleonardis Flower Mound, Texas
Taylor Kim Surrey, Canada
Olivia Lugar Rockledge, Fla.
8:36 AM
10
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
Yuri Otsuka Chiba, Japan
Taelor Rubin Raleigh, N.C.
8:45 AM
10
Sarah Hicks Gulf Breeze, Fla.
Isabel Southard Sharon, Mass.
Jessica Uem Orlando, Fla.
8:54 AM
10
Alice Choi Whitestone, N.Y.
Brittany McKee Chandler, Ariz.
Katie Mitchell Fernandina Beach, Fla.
9:03 AM
10
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Ailin Li (China) Orlando, Fla.
Sarah Brown Severna Park, Md.
9:12 AM
10
Ashleigh Ryals Gulf Breeze, Fla.
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
Kaitlin Voll Alpharetta, Ga.
9:21 AM
10
Lindsey Eisenreich Fenton, Mo.
Emily Gimpel Lafayette Hill, Pa.
Laura Mary DeMarco Lasalle, Ontario
9:30 AM
10
Victoria DeGroodt Walden, N.Y
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
April Ohlendorf Wales, Wis.
9:39 AM
10
Isabella Lambert Big Bend, Wis.
Joanna Holt Perdido Key, Fla.