LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at St. James Plantation
 April 9 - 11
Round 2 Pairings

The Members Club Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
Jay Carroll Upper Arlington, Ohio
Robert Zieser Myrtle Beach, S.C.
B
Trey Smith Virginia Beach, Va.
B
Minchung Kim Cary, N.C.
B
Brantley Kushner Leesburg, Va.
8:00 AM
2
David  Sullivan Woodstock, Ga.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
8:00 AM
3
Cody  Hodges Mount Airy, N.C.
Randall Herriott Brandywine, Md.
Matthew McKagen Powder Springs, Ga.
Landon Weis Charlottesville, Va.
8:00 AM
4
Jordan Smith Murray, Ky.
Nicholas Brenner Charlotte, N.C.
Cole Adams Connersville, Ind.
Kyle Austin Mebane, N.C.
8:00 AM
5
Dawson Hobbs Midlothian, Va.
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Luke Coates Florence, S.C.
David Donovan IV Hampstead, N.C.
8:00 AM
6
Ryan Wilkinson Galivants Ferry, S.C.
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
Davis Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Taylor Coalson Dobson, N.C.
8:00 AM
7
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Mark Paradise Moscow, Pa.
Archer Price Gastonia, N.C.
Jason Gallimore Advance, N.C.
B
Patrick Mullaney Hinsdale, Ill.
B
Todd Eckstein Durham, N.C.
B
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
B
Jacob Tickal Opelika, Ala.
8:00 AM
8
Bailey Patrick, Jr Charlotte, N.C.
Tyler Lail Conover, N.C.
Benjamin Weaver Charlottesville, Va.
Coleman Self Greenwood, S.C.
8:00 AM
9
Grant Blevins Danville, Ky.
Ryan Oliver Franklin, Tenn.
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
David Kocher Charlotte, N.C.
8:00 AM
10
Emily Vergin Milford, Mich.
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
Erica Clinard Clemmons, N.C.
Kelly Kennewick Woodinville, Wash.
B
Samantha Buchanan Bluffton, S.C.
B
Devon Compton Rochester, Mich.
B
Allyson Markiewicz Charlotte, N.C.
B
Emee Herbert Johns Creek, Ga.
8:00 AM
11
Morgan Schultz Raleigh, N.C.
Shannon Brooks Vienna, Va.
Hayley Guyton Sugar Grove, Ill.
Stacey Adams Asheville, N.C.
8:00 AM
12
Soomin Hyun (South Korea) Fairfax, Va.
Emily Garrahan Coram, N.Y.
Logan Cass Cookeville, Tenn.
Emma Parson Chapel Hill, N.C.
B
Cecily Overbey High Point, N.C.
B
Mary-Katelyn Holanek Cary, N.C.
B
Kelsi McKee Sugarcreek, Ohio
B
Jordan McKelvin Westminster, Md.
8:00 AM
13
Beau Teal Myrtle Beach, SC
Austin Morin Virginia Beach, Va.
Dylan Morgan Eden, N.C.
Timothy Bringard Wilmington, N.C.
8:00 AM
14
Scott Welch Henrico, Va.
Austin Morrison Charlotte, N.C.
Russell Caruana Bedford, N.H.
Garrett Sweeney Salem, Va.
8:00 AM
15
Zachary Melnick Blue Bell, Pa.
Jason Woodall Yanceyville, N.C.
Blake Wilson Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Andrew Klasing Charlotte, N.C.
8:00 AM
16
Craig Hornberger Lancaster, Pa.
Spencer Sautin Ballston Lake, N.Y.
David Spears Charlotte, N.C.
Charles Spry Winston-Salem, N.C.
B
Michael Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
B
Jeffrey Jackman Summerfield, N.C.
B
Paul Strader Glen Allen, Va.
B
David Kostyal II Wilmington, N.C.
8:00 AM
17
John Minton III Bowling Green, Ky.
Ty Hall Morehead City, N.C.
William Franklin Greenville, N.C.
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
8:00 AM
18
Drew Board Roanoke, Va.
TJ Ryder Wilmington, N.C.
Boyd Wilson Acworth, Ga.
Jay Harper Wilmington, N.C.
B
Nick Lotuaco, IV Virginia Beach, Va.
B
Jordan Knowles Fayetteville, N.C.
B
Philip Kelley III Advance, N.C.
B
Grant de Gorter Cornelius, N.C.