LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at Ocala hosted by Ocala-Marion Sports Commission
 April 16 - 18
Round 1 Pairings

Golden Hills Golf & Turf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
Charlie Bull Orlando, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
Byoung Jun Chung (South Korea) Rosario, Argentina
8:20 AM
1
Hayden Jones Orlando, Fla.
Alex Slaton Gainesville, Fla.
Gary Buffington,III Tampa, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Chandler Vilcheck Bluffton, S.C.
Davis Hall Windermere, Fla.
John Bacic Tecumseh, Ontario
8:40 AM
1
Jeffrey Pearce Jacksonville, Fla.
William Reitan Chagrin Falls , Ohio
Chris Thurman Altamonte Springs, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Russell Rigg Maysville, Ky.
Spencer Ciesla Naples, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Bradley Andersen Weston, Fla.
John Edwards Paducah, Ky.
Skylar Estes Tampa, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Joe Duncan Vero Beach, Fla.
Matt DeGiorgio Mansfield, Mass.
Connor Lynch Bradenton, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Charles Sun Bradenton, Fla.
Edward McQuiston Amherst, Mass.
Ethan Wagner Port Orange, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Michael Visacki Sarasota, Fla.
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Billy Toupin Jupiter, Fla.
9:40 AM
1
David Gonsoulin Pensacola, Fla.
Erick Alonso Haworth, N.J.
Nick Quintessenza St. Petersburg, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
Gustavo Chuang (Brazil) Bradenton, Fla.
Walter Kerr Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
10:00 AM
1
Evan Byrd Ocala, Fla.
John Coughlin Hunting Valley, Ohio
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
10:10 AM
1
Alex Purdom London, Canada
Michael Boss Lewiston, N.Y.
Danny Walker Bradenton, Fla.
10:20 AM
1
Clayton Spilman Belleair, Fla.
Ryan Benevides Hamilton, Bermuda
Page Smith Satellite Beach, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
Anthony Quintessenza Saint Petersburg, Fla.
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
Collin Engelhardt Orlando, Fla.
10:40 AM
1
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Thomas McLaughlin Fargo, N.D.
Jeffrey Heinicka Pinellas Park, Fla.
10:50 AM
1
Connor Burfeind Falmouth, Maine
Jimmy Stanger Tampa, Fla.
Samuel Murphy Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
Anibal Kim (Paraguay) Bradenton, Fla.
Ryan Lamer Stuart, Fla.
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
11:10 AM
1
Patrick Harris Birmingham, Ala.
Austin Collins Winter Garden, Fla.
Will Davenport Palm City, Fla.
11:20 AM
1
Keith Greene DeBary, Fla.
Johann Gabler Jacksonville, Fla.
Ian Shapiro Milton, Ga.
11:30 AM
1
Halley Lewis Tallahassee, Fla.
Cory Howard Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Victor Jewell Hazard, Ky.
11:40 AM
1
Tyler Calderone Longwood, Fla.
Baldonick Fernandez Jr. Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Michael Manceri Boca Raton, Fla.
11:50 AM
1
Jimmy Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Anthony Phipps II Winter Garden, Fla.
Kelly Sun Bradenton, Fla.
12:00 PM
1
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.
Simon Proverbs Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Matthew Taylor Naples, Fla.
12:10 PM
1
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Christian Tepley Palm City, Fla.
Bryan Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
12:20 PM
1
Gemma Dryburgh (United Kingdom) Bradenton, Fla.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Madison Lellyo Windermere, Fla.
12:30 PM
1
Lisa Combs Amissville, Va.
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Kristin Swindell Bradenton, Fla.
12:40 PM
1
Shannon Pak Kenner, La.
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Clara Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
12:50 PM
1
Samantha Krage St. Augustine, Fla.
Alexandria Ramirez Naples, Fla.
Mary Fran Hillow Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM
1
Marianna Mia Zanghetti Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Ann Buersmeyer Naples, Fla.
1:10 PM
1
Mariana Nule Galofre Bradenton, Fla.
Lucy Robson (United Kingdom) Stuart, Fla.
Viktoria Lager Longboat Key, Fla.