LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Under ArmourĀ® / Hunter Mahan Championship
 April 23 - 25
Round 2 Pairings

TPC Craig Ranch
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
1:30 PM
1
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Alberto Sanchez Nogales, Ariz.
B
Cameron Harrell Colorado Springs, Colo.
B
Dylan Murray Westport, Conn.
B
Henry Todd Trophy Club, Texas
1:30 PM
2
Carl Jonson Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Boo Timko Girard, Ohio
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
1:30 PM
3
Tad Darland Henderson, Nev.
Sarosh Adi Frisco, Texas
Jay Cox Paris, Texas
B
W. Coalter Paxton IV Wilson, N.C.
B
Chipper Hughes Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
B
Marcus De La Rosa Westminister, Calif.
1:30 PM
4
Kayli Quinton Cypress, Texas
Michelle Lee Mississauga, Ontario
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
1:30 PM
5
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
Grace Na Oakland, Calif.
1:30 PM
6
Hana Lee (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.
Casey Grice College Station, Texas
Bonnie Hu Fremont, Calif.
B
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
B
Morgan Thompson Tualatin, Ore.
B
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
1:30 PM
7
Marissa Dodd Allen, Texas
Christina Stringham Pasadena, Texas
Grace Choi Dallas, Texas
1:30 PM
8
Mikayla Harmon Gilbert, Ariz.
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
April McCoy Carrollton, Texas
1:30 PM
9
Rui Li Kent, Wash.
Rachel Mulkey Flower Mound, Texas
Jane Dong Fremont, Calif.
1:30 PM
10
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
Brandon Lau (Malaysia) Sugar Land, Texas
Davis Schaller Celebration, Fla.
B
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
B
Ben Cooley Rydal, Pa.
B
David Lowe Scottsdale, Ariz.
1:30 PM
11
Fletcher Johnson Belden, Miss.
Ryann Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Tyler Kato Seattle, Wash.
1:30 PM
12
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Patrick Ross Dunmore, Pa.
Wyatt Robson Ada, Okla.
1:30 PM
13
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
Ben Bankhead McKinney, Texas
Spencer Lawson Raleigh, N.C.
B
Johannes Veerman Sugar Land, Texas
B
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
1:30 PM
14
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Chun-Ji Kim Chandler, Ariz.
1:30 PM
15
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Brandon Pederson Austin, Texas
Sean Romero Texarkana, Ark.
1:30 PM
16
Stuart Smallwood Paris, Texas
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Greg Polledri Southlake, Texas
B
David Lee Houston, Texas
B
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
B
Brandon Wilhide Richmond, Texas
1:30 PM
17
Connor Black Humble, Texas
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
1:30 PM
18
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
Nick Tremps Williamsburg, Va.