LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at White Hawk presented by South Shore Sports
 April 30 - May 2
Round 2 Pairings

White Hawk Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Ryan Starkman Mount Prospect, Ill.
John Walsh Naperville, Ill.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Evan Bryan Mason, Ohio
B
Michael Nutter Kildeer, Ill.
B
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
B
Jordan Wetsch St. Charles, Ill.
C
Michael Wolf Liberty Township, Ohio
C
Gabe Aprati New Lenox, Ill.
C
Tommy Schofield Mundelein, Ill.
8:00 AM
2
Greg Conrad Barrington, Ill.
Nick Robles Crystal Lake, Ill.
Nick Szerzinski Lemont, Ill.
Brandon Barrows Lake Orion, Mich.
B
Steven Souchek Columbia, Ill.
B
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
B
Michael Irwin West Chester, Ohio
B
Joe Willis Lake Forest, Ill.
8:00 AM
3
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
Nathan Nottrott Maryville, Ill.
Justin Vogt Breese, Ill.
Tucker Guisewite Mt. Carmel, Ill.
8:00 AM
4
Kirby Blake Doidge Van Wert, Ohio
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
Jason Plepel Wheaton, Ill.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
8:00 AM
5
Patrick Schirmer Elizabethtown, Ky.
Patrick Haggerty Elmhurst, Ill.
Matt Garrity Lake Forest, Ill.
Ryan Colbourn Lincolnshire, Ill.
B
Bradley Beutler Barrington, Ill.
B
Nicolas Paxson Cincinnati, Ohio
B
Matthew Green Lancaster, Ohio
B
Alex Pietrandrea Cincinnati, Ohio
8:00 AM
6
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
Jack Schlemmer New Albany, Ohio
Teddy Kon Chicago, Ill.
Ky Crist Athens, Ohio
8:00 AM
7
Josh Stefanski Aurora, Ill.
David Berlinghof Northfield, Ill.
Kris McGovern Vernon Hills, Ill.
Nick Hardy Northbrook, Ill.
B
John Burger Cincinnati, Ohio
B
Brad Peterson Palatine, Ill.
B
Kenny Wienckowski Schaumburg, Ill.
B
Michael Harris Dublin, Ohio
8:00 AM
8
Shamus Fitzpatrick hinsdale, Ill.
Jeffrey Blethen Mt Prospect, Ill.
Andrew Duff Bartlett, Tenn.
Taylor Thompson Anchorage, Ky.
8:00 AM
9
William Rosenfield Baltimore, Md.
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Jackson Lee Loveland, Ohio
Lucas Burkett Sandwich, Ill.
8:00 AM
10
Alex Koulos Naperville, Ill.
Andrew Morgan Clio, Mich.
Luke Trocchio St. Clair Shores, Mich.
William Pirtle Columbia, Ill.
8:00 AM
11
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
Michael Schmidt Cincinnati, Ohio
Chad Williams Lake Forest, Ill.
TJ Boyle Laytonsville, Md.
8:00 AM
12
Bryson Vargas Naperville, Ill.
Luke Wlodarski Park Ridge, Ill.
Scott Meschnig Schaumburg, Ill.
Nicholas Geissler Lake Forest, Ill.
8:00 AM
13
Jason Brandt Mason, Mich.
Ben Jaklin Riverwoods, Ill.
Robinson Logue Cary, Ill.
Nicholas Nemetz Westlake, Ohio
8:00 AM
14
Parker Lawrence Highland, Ill.
Brad Rose, Jr. Hartford, Mich.
Alexander  Myrick Cleveland, Ohio
Kyler Kearns Naperville, Ill.
B
Quincy Van Eekeren Elmhurst, Ill.
B
Mason Struthers DeKalb, Ill.
B
Jack Raibikis Des Moines, Iowa
B
Owen Franks Northville, Mich.
8:00 AM
15
Madalyne Bird Kansas City, Mo.
Karley Dobis Fort Wayne, Ind.
Nicole Feierberg Highland Park, Ill.
Kelsie Teaberry Warren, Ohio
B
Sylvie Brick Frankfort, Ill.
B
Carolyn Markley Maineville, Ohio
B
Olivia McCormick Grant Park, Ill.
B
Kamryn Klawitter Munster, Ind.
8:00 AM
16
Meghan Mueller Columbia, Mo.
Megan Tenhundfeld Loveland, Ohio
Briana Midkiff Carmel, Ind.
Gabrielle Shipley Hastings, Mich.
8:00 AM
17
Stephanie Miller Wauconda, Ill.
Chelsea Guoynes Traverse City, Mich.
Morgan Nadaline Anderson, Ind.
B
Kelly Grassel Chesterton, Ind.
B
Harley Dubsky Valparaiso, Ind.
B
Haylee Harford Leavittsburg, Ohio