LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at Rochester presented by Wegmans LPGA
 May 7 - 9
Round 1 Pairings

Country Club of Mendon
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Brendan Lovelock West Seneca, N.Y.
Un Cho Ancaster, Ontario
Mike Amole Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
7:10 AM
1
Andrew Feldman Allentown, Pa.
Noah Walker Norwell, Mass.
Dan Yustin East Amherst, N.Y.
7:20 AM
1
Greg Podufal Erie, Pa.
Austin  Nowak Lancaster, N.Y.
Jeff Baldetti Skaneateles, N.Y.
7:30 AM
1
Jonathan Heydt Mertztown, Pa.
Josh Taylor Crescent, Pa.
Matthew van Niekerk Rochester, N.Y.
7:40 AM
1
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Ben McFadden Fairport, N.Y.
Matt Cocco Churchville, Pa.
7:50 AM
1
Jeffrey Beaver Victor, N.Y.
Brody Taylor Bethel Park, Pa.
8:00 AM
1
Kevin O'Brien Wexford, Pa.
Sam Toomey Mattapoisett, Mass.
Billy Gaffney Williamsville, N.Y.
8:10 AM
1
Jordan Bakhsh Newmarket, Ontario
Kyle Krout Cogan Station, Pa.
James Romanelli Southport, Conn.
8:20 AM
1
Corey Eccles Ile Bizard, Quebec
Kyle  Grandilli Port Colborne , Ontario
Will Caro Weston, Mass.
8:30 AM
1
Michael Troiano Toronto, Ontario
Eric Austin Northford, Conn.
David Rinderle Erie, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Kevin Fawcett London, Ontario
Evan Lestini Bridgeville, Pa.
Jacob Stockl Clark, N.J.
8:50 AM
1
Michael Blair New York, N.Y.
Daniel Knight Montreal, Quebec
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
9:00 AM
1
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
Bradley Thornton New Castle, Pa.
Jacob Ohanian Winona, Ontario
9:10 AM
1
Richard Korzelius Purchase, N.Y.
William Woods East Sandwich, Mass.
Andrew Primeau St. Catharines, Ontario
9:20 AM
1
Gordon Moore Bronxville, N.Y.
Andrew Kay Ajax, Ontario
Blair Hamilton Burlington, Ontario
9:30 AM
1
Jamie Parsons Barrie, Ontario
Alex Lagowitz Livingston, N.J.
Matthew Moore Pittsburgh, Pa.
9:40 AM
1
Zack Ross Greensburg, Pa.
Henry Sandlas, V Seneca Falls, N.Y.
Nikita Rosenblum Auburn, N.Y.
9:50 AM
1
John Martinelli Rye, N.Y.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Jack Ayers Old Saybrook, Conn.
10:00 AM
1
Zachary Ford Cochranton, Pa.
Jared Kaminetsky Greenwich, Conn.
Ethan DeForest Cottikill, N.Y.
10:10 AM
1
Calvin Beckwith Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Tim Novic Upper St. Clair, Pa.
Josh Hall Vineland, Ontario
10:20 AM
1
Jake Reilly Hershey, Pa.
Matt Beckwith Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
James Magner Duxbury, Mass.
10:30 AM
1
Zachary Pollard Lebanon, N.H.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
Max Bock Belchertown, Mass.
10:40 AM
1
Kevin Jud Kensington, Conn.
Austin Ball Clinton, Mass.
Mathew Grape Pickering, Ontario
10:50 AM
1
Austin  Zurlo Bernardsville, N.J.
Ray Schuttenberg Elmsford, N.Y.
Shyamal Nagindas Aurora, Ontario
11:00 AM
1
Paige Thompson Pittsford, N.Y.
Alyssa Getty Ruthven, Ontario
11:10 AM
1
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
Sara Simons Fayetteville, N.Y.
11:20 AM
1
Colleen Miller Erie, Pa.
Christie Lin Calgary, Alberta
Julia DiGiovanni Mississauga, Ontario
11:30 AM
1
Callee Roscoe Cheshire, Conn.
Bhanisha Nagindas Brampton, Ontario
Jacqueline Schofield Hopkinton, Mass.
11:40 AM
1
Claire Hernandez Palgrave, Ontario
Dakota Trick Center Moriches, N.Y.
Bethany Arnold Wrentham, Mass.
11:50 AM
1
Samantha Spencer Georgetown, Ontario
Danielle von Waldow Pittsburgh, Pa.
Melanie Chambers Henderson, Nev.
12:00 PM
1
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Brooke Henderson Smiths Falls, Ontario
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
12:10 PM
1
Catherine Brabazon Greenport, N.Y.
Jane Seder Highland Park, Ill.
Leilanie Kim Surrey, British Columbia