LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at Rochester presented by Wegmans LPGA
 May 7 - 9
Round 2 Pairings

Country Club of Mendon
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
9:00 AM
1
Blair Hamilton Burlington, Ontario
Corey Eccles Ile Bizard, Quebec
Noah Walker Norwell, Mass.
Kyle Krout Cogan Station, Pa.
B
Mike Amole Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
B
Jamie Parsons Barrie, Ontario
B
Austin  Nowak Lancaster, N.Y.
9:00 AM
2
Jacob Stockl Clark, N.J.
Daniel Knight Montreal, Quebec
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
Gordon Moore Bronxville, N.Y.
9:00 AM
3
Alex Lagowitz Livingston, N.J.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Shyamal Nagindas Aurora, Ontario
Jordan Bakhsh Newmarket, Ontario
9:00 AM
4
Will Caro Weston, Mass.
Richard Korzelius Purchase, N.Y.
James Magner Duxbury, Mass.
Kevin Jud Kensington, Conn.
9:00 AM
5
Austin  Zurlo Bernardsville, N.J.
Un Cho Ancaster, Ontario
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
Billy Gaffney Williamsville, N.Y.
9:00 AM
6
Evan Lestini Bridgeville, Pa.
Ethan DeForest Cottikill, N.Y.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
Matt Cocco Churchville, Pa.
9:00 AM
7
Ray Schuttenberg Elmsford, N.Y.
Andrew Feldman Allentown, Pa.
Josh Taylor Crescent, Pa.
Eric Austin Northford, Conn.
B
Jacob Ohanian Winona, Ontario
B
Jack Ayers Old Saybrook, Conn.
B
Jake Reilly Hershey, Pa.
B
Max Bock Belchertown, Mass.
9:00 AM
8
Andrew Kay Ajax, Ontario
Jonathan Heydt Mertztown, Pa.
Sam Toomey Mattapoisett, Mass.
Kevin Fawcett London, Ontario
B
Austin Ball Clinton, Mass.
B
Brendan Lovelock West Seneca, N.Y.
B
Greg Podufal Erie, Pa.
B
Kevin O'Brien Wexford, Pa.
9:00 AM
9
Dan Yustin East Amherst, N.Y.
Michael Troiano Toronto, Ontario
David Rinderle Erie, Pa.
Zachary Pollard Lebanon, N.H.
B
John Martinelli Rye, N.Y.
B
Jacob Kreuz Amherst, N.Y.
B
Matthew Moore Pittsburgh, Pa.
B
Josh Hall Vineland, Ontario
9:00 AM
10
Alyssa Getty Ruthven, Ontario
Christie Lin Calgary, Alberta
Bhanisha Nagindas Brampton, Ontario
B
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
B
Brooke Henderson Smiths Falls, Ontario
B
Leilanie Kim Surrey, British Columbia
9:00 AM
11
Paige Thompson Pittsford, N.Y.
Colleen Miller Erie, Pa.
Melanie Chambers Henderson, Nev.
Julia DiGiovanni Mississauga, Ontario
9:00 AM
12
Claire Hernandez Palgrave, Ontario
Danielle von Waldow Pittsburgh, Pa.
Alessandra Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Samantha Spencer Georgetown, Ontario
9:00 AM
13
Jane Seder Highland Park, Ill.
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Sara Simons Fayetteville, N.Y.
Bethany Arnold Wrentham, Mass.
9:00 AM
14
Jacqueline Schofield Hopkinton, Mass.
Callee Roscoe Cheshire, Conn.
Dakota Trick Center Moriches, N.Y.
Catherine Brabazon Greenport, N.Y.
9:00 AM
15
Jeff Baldetti Skaneateles, N.Y.
Kyle  Grandilli Port Colborne , Ontario
Andrew Primeau St. Catharines, Ontario
Jared Kaminetsky Greenwich, Conn.
9:00 AM
16
Mathew Grape Pickering, Ontario
Matthew van Niekerk Rochester, N.Y.
James Romanelli Southport, Conn.
Bradley Thornton New Castle, Pa.
9:00 AM
17
Calvin Beckwith Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Ben McFadden Fairport, N.Y.
William Woods East Sandwich, Mass.
Tim Novic Upper St. Clair, Pa.
B
Jeffrey Beaver Victor, N.Y.
B
Brody Taylor Bethel Park, Pa.
B
Nikita Rosenblum Auburn, N.Y.
B
Zachary Ford Cochranton, Pa.
9:00 AM
18
Zack Ross Greensburg, Pa.
Henry Sandlas, V Seneca Falls, N.Y.
Michael Blair New York, N.Y.
Matt Beckwith Saratoga Springs, N.Y.