LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Thunderbird International Junior
 May 28 - 31
Round 2 Pairings

Grayhawk Golf Club - Raptor Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:15 AM
1
David Lee Houston, Texas
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
7:24 AM
1
Seb Crookall-Nixon Cockermouth, United Kingdom
Riku Saito Tokyo, Japan
Luis Ballesca Mexico City, Mexico
7:33 AM
1
Kyle Lewis Shawnee, Okla.
Adam Strom Goteborg, Sweden
Ben Itterman Carlsbad, Calif.
7:42 AM
1
Tanaporn Kongkiatkrai Bradenton, Fla.
Megumi Takahashi Nagano, Japan
Simin Feng (China) Windermere, Fla.
7:51 AM
1
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
Banchalee Theinthong Bangkok, Thailand
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
1
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Casey Grice College Station, Texas
Tiffany Lim San Jose, Calif.
8:09 AM
1
Christina Mew Brisbane, Australia
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
8:18 AM
1
Johanna Tillstrom Täby, Sweden
Madelene Sagström Enköping, Sweden
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
8:27 AM
1
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Ani Gulugian Irvine, Calif.
Kelly Shon Port Washington, N.Y.
8:36 AM
1
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Jessica Korda Bradenton, Fla.
8:45 AM
1
Laetitia Beck Caesarea, Israel
Luz Alejandra Cangrejo Bogota, Colombia
8:54 AM
1
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
9:03 AM
1
Rachel Morris Carlsbad, Calif.
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Stephanie Meadow Jordanstown, Northern Ireland
7:15 AM
10
Oscar Lengdén Rydebäck, Sweden
Andrew Knox Cary, N.C.
7:24 AM
10
Daniel Lee Valencia, Calif.
Cheng-Tsung Pan Bradenton, Fla.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
7:33 AM
10
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
Oliver Carr Oxton, United Kingdom
7:42 AM
10
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
7:51 AM
10
Jeffrey Kang Fullerton, Calif.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
8:00 AM
10
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
8:09 AM
10
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
8:18 AM
10
Matthew Ceravolo Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Matias Dominguez Santiago, Chile
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
8:27 AM
10
Denny McCarthy Burtonsville, Md.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Franco Castro Alpharetta, Ga.
8:36 AM
10
Cameron  Smith Brisbane, Australia
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
8:45 AM
10
Patrick Cantlay Los Alamitos, Calif.
Justin Thomas Goshen, Ky.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
8:54 AM
10
Cameron Wilson Rowayton, Conn.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Mathias Schjoelberg Baerum, Norway
9:03 AM
10
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Oliver Schniederjans Powder Springs, Ga.