LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
 June 7 - 10
Round 3 Pairings

WindStone Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Christopher Guglielmo Cumming, Ga.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
B
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
B
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
B
Greyson Sigg Augusta, Ga.
B
William Martinez Austin, Texas
7:30 AM
2
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Jimmy Stanger Tampa, Fla.
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
7:30 AM
3
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Seth Smith St. Louis, Mo.
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
7:30 AM
4
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Philip Kelley III Advance, N.C.
Nicolas Osorio Cali, Colombia
7:30 AM
5
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
B
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
B
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
B
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
B
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
7:30 AM
6
Conley Hurst Little Rock, Ark.
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Taewon Kim (South Korea) Richmond Hill, Ontario
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
7:30 AM
7
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
Jesse Hazam Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
James Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
7:30 AM
8
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Grant Hirschman Collierville, Tenn.
B
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
B
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
B
Jonathan Cofield Alpharetta , Ga.
B
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
7:30 AM
9
Anthony Morris Birmingham, Ala.
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
Joey Arcuri Cincinnati, Ohio
Henry Davis Queretaro, Mexico
7:30 AM
10
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
Sloan Shanahan Suwanee, Ga.
Sammi Lee Winter Park, Fla.
B
Lacie York Kingsport, Tenn.
B
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
B
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
B
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
7:30 AM
11
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
7:30 AM
12
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Mariana Nule Galofre Bradenton, Fla.
B
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va.
B
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
B
Sara Garmezy Franklin, Tenn.
B
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
7:30 AM
13
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
Daniela Mariscal Mexico City, Mexico
7:30 AM
14
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
Ben Wolcott Burns, Tenn.
Kevin Wade Cordova, Tenn.
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas
B
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
B
Jared Bettcher Auburn, Ala.
B
Cole Hunsucker Kennesaw, Ga.
B
Drew Poland Johnson City, Tenn.
7:30 AM
15
Will Minton Raleigh, N.C.
Chandler Morgan Lexington, Ky.
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Brooks Thomas Chattanooga, Tenn.
7:30 AM
16
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
Spencer Scarbrough Crossville, Tenn.
7:30 AM
17
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Boyd Wilson Acworth, Ga.
Christopher Gonzalez Coconut Creek, Fla.
B
Tanner Landry Marietta, Ga.
B
Andrew Hudson Burleson, Texas
B
Garrett Marschke Suwanee, Ga.
B
Armel Cid De Leon Cordoba, Mexico
7:30 AM
18
Scott Stevens Chattanooga, Tenn.
Alec Palen Rogersville, Mo.
Michael Phan Newport Coast, Calif.