LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Mexican Golf Federation Junior Open
 June 11 - 14
Round 3 Pairings

El Tigre Golf & Country Club at the Riviera Nayarit
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Lawrence Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Polo Lopez Monterrey, Mexico
Daniel Yang San Diego, Calif.
8:10 AM
1
Aaron Whalen Ephrata, Wash.
Guilermo Gomez San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Jose Antonio Hernandez San Luis Potosi, Mexico
8:20 AM
1
Shintaro Ban San Jose, Calif.
Alejandro Villasana Monterey, Mexico
Liam Snyder Stuart, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Jared Carver Weston, Fla.
Ryan Worthy Bradenton, Fla.
Miguel Fernandezcano Guadalajara, Mexico
8:40 AM
1
Javier Villanueva Atizapan, Mexico
Gabriel Ormachea (Bolivia) Aventura, Fla.
Shearn Chua Beaumont, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Ariel Tidwell Allen, Texas
Catherine Herrera Houston, Texas
Nicole Autrique Club De Golf La Hacienda, Mexico
9:00 AM
1
Daniela Ortiz Morelia Michoacan, Mexico
Maggie Neece Colleyville, Texas
Ana Paula Valdes (Mexico) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Ana Laura Gomez Morelia, Mexico
Viviana Vazquez Santiago Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
9:20 AM
1
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Regina Plasencia Guadalajara, Mexico
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Gustavo Romero Mexico City, Mexico
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
9:40 AM
1
Christopher Macasaet Rancho Murieta, Calif.
Patrick Sanchez Mazatlan, Mexico
Domenico Geminiani Bradenton, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Andrew Buchanan Los Altos Hills, Calif.
Sam Chun (South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Roberto Sanchez Mazatlan, Mexico
8:00 AM
10
Daniel De La Torre San Pedro, Calif.
Alvaro Ortiz Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
8:10 AM
10
Gabriel Bell St. Augustine, Fla.
Luis Alejandro Jalil Sanchez Tlajomulco de Zuñiga, Mexico
Alex Rios Coral Springs, Fla.
8:20 AM
10
Andres Corcuera Zapopan, Mexico
Juan José Muñoz Aguascalientes, Mexico
Michael Herrera Houston, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Ana Sofia Benavides Lerma, Mexico
Victoria Nguyen Santa Ana, Calif.
Lilette Mocio Plano, Texas
8:40 AM
10
Maria del Mar Saavedra Las Arboledas, Mexico
Sara Scarlett Woodland, Calif.
Alejandra Velasco Zapopan, Mexico
8:50 AM
10
Natalie Hare Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mary Cathryn Rau Irving, Texas
9:00 AM
10
Lelesse Mocio Plano, Texas
Elisabeth Rau Irving, Texas
9:10 AM
10
Bruno Azcue Mexico City, Mexico
Jay Kim Surrey, British Columbia
Shotaro Ban San Jose, Calif.
9:20 AM
10
Carlos Kim (Mexico) Chula Vista, Calif.
Evan McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Aaron Terrazas Mexico, Mexico
9:30 AM
10
Jack McKinney Big Bend, Wis.
Carlos Pena Mission, Texas
Andrew Whalen Ephrata, Wash.
9:40 AM
10
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
José Luis Lelo de Larrea Querétaro, Mexico
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico