LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

FootJoy Invitational
 June 14 - 18
Round 4 Pairings

Sedgefield Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Alberto Sanchez Nogales, Ariz.
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
7:10 AM
1
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Kelby Burton Evans, Ga.
Jeff Wibawa Encino, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
James Monnerville Vero Beach, Fla.
7:30 AM
1
Daniel Berger Jupiter, Fla.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Ji Soo Park (South Korea) Clifton, Va.
7:40 AM
1
Curtis Reed Castroville, Texas
Theodore Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Jordan Janico Duluth, Ga.
7:50 AM
1
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Sean Romero Texarkana, Ark.
Jeffrey Lee Overland Park, Kan.
8:00 AM
1
Curtis Thompson Coral Springs, Fla.
Anders Albertson Woodstock, Ga.
Wesley McClain Diboll, Texas
8:10 AM
1
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Matthew Hansen Los Osos, Calif.
8:20 AM
1
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
David Lee Houston, Texas
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
8:30 AM
1
Zachery Munroe Charlotte, N.C.
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
8:40 AM
1
Kyle Wilshire Georgetown, Ky.
Daniel Lee Valencia, Calif.
Blake Biddle St. Charles, Ill.
8:50 AM
1
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
Carl Jonson Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Sean Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
9:00 AM
1
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
9:10 AM
1
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
9:20 AM
1
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Andrew Knox Cary, N.C.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
9:40 AM
1
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
9:50 AM
1
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Smylie Kaufman Birmingham, Ala.
10:00 AM
1
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
Jeffrey Kang Fullerton, Calif.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
10:10 AM
1
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Justin Thomas Goshen, Ky.
10:20 AM
1
Denny McCarthy Burtonsville, Md.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.