Rolex Tournament of Champions
 June 28 - July 2
Round 2 Pairings

Blessings Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Frida Castillo Cordoba, Mexico
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
Jacqueline Calamaro Newtown Square, Pa.
7:11 AM
1
Olivia Lavy Fayetteville, Ark.
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
Hana Lee (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.
7:22 AM
1
Mayko Chwen Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Monica Umpant Cerritos , Calif.
7:33 AM
1
Gianna Misenhelter Overland Park, Kan.
Ally McDonald Fulton, Miss.
Hally Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
7:44 AM
1
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Lauren Coughlin Chesapeake, Va.
Michelle Piyapattra Corona, Calif.
7:55 AM
1
Chessey Thomas Spokane, Wash.
Kaira Martin Paradise Valley, Ariz.
Harin Lee Bayside, N.Y.
8:06 AM
1
April McCoy Carrollton, Texas
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
8:17 AM
1
Ri Hyang Park (Japan) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Collins Bradshaw Columbia, S.C.
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
8:28 AM
1
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Briana Mao Folsom, Calif.
Amy Ruengmateekhun Garland, Texas
8:39 AM
1
Sun Gyoung Park Vail, Ariz.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Monica Petchakan Encino, Calif.
12:25 PM
1
Kyle Lewis Shawnee, Okla.
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
12:36 PM
1
Theodore Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Zachery Munroe Charlotte, N.C.
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
12:47 PM
1
Zachary Coats Springdale, Ark.
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
12:58 PM
1
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Curtis Thompson Coral Springs, Fla.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
1:09 PM
1
Sean Romero Texarkana, Ark.
Shane Lebow Santa Barbara, Calif.
Eli Juren Austin, Texas
1:20 PM
1
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
1:31 PM
1
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Blake Biddle St. Charles, Ill.
Blake Soni Bradenton, Fla.
1:42 PM
1
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Ben Itterman Carlsbad, Calif.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
1:53 PM
1
Jeffrey Lee Overland Park, Kan.
Daisuke Matsubara Osaka, Japan
Rocky Khara Sebring, Fla.
2:04 PM
1
James Monnerville Vero Beach, Fla.
Macgregor Hoobery Santa Maria, Calif.
2:15 PM
1
Jack Perry Santa Barbara, Calif.
Wesley McClain Diboll, Texas
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
2:26 PM
1
Simon Miller Albuquerque, N.M.
Brandon Pederson Austin, Texas
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
7:00 AM
10
Emily Collins Colleyville, Texas
Emily Tubert Burbank, Calif.
Suzie Lee East Northport, N.Y.
7:13 AM
10
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
Beverly Vatananugulkit Cerritos, Calif.
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
7:26 AM
10
Portland Rosen Sugar Land, Texas
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
7:39 AM
10
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
Elizabeth Breed Waynesboro, Pa.
Seo Hee Moon Mukilteo, Wash.
7:52 AM
10
Alicia Malagon Tampico, Mexico
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
8:05 AM
10
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Rachel Morris Carlsbad, Calif.
8:18 AM
10
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
8:31 AM
10
Ani Gulugian Irvine, Calif.
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
8:44 AM
10
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Sammi Stevens Hereford, Texas
8:57 AM
10
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
Luz Alejandra Cangrejo Bogota, Colombia
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
12:15 PM
10
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
12:28 PM
10
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
12:41 PM
10
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
David Lee Houston, Texas
12:54 PM
10
Payne Denman Riverwatch, Tenn.
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
1:07 PM
10
Jeff Wibawa Encino, Calif.
Sean Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
1:20 PM
10
Lucas Bjerregaard Frederikshavn, Denmark
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Will Pearson Memphis, Tenn.
1:33 PM
10
Bryce Chalkley Richmond, Va.
Patrick Winther Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
1:46 PM
10
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
David Mills Evansville, Ind.
1:59 PM
10
Sam Bernstein Riverdale, N.Y.
Blake Morris Waterbury, Conn.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
2:12 PM
10
Kolton Crawford Mansfield, Texas
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
2:25 PM
10
Alex Lloyd Virginia Beach, Va.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
2:38 PM
10
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Jordan Janico Duluth, Ga.
Nick Tremps Williamsburg, Va.
   

 
Sponsors
Premier Partners
Official Partners
Media Partners
Association Partner
Twitter Facebook AJGA Blog AJGA on Instagram AJGA on YouTube
Member Logins
 
Player, Coach and Alumni Login
Center:
Member ID:
Password:
 
Forgot your password?
Don't have a password?
Forgot your Member ID?
 
Not A Member or Need to Renew?
 
What every member should know
Learn the basics
Performance Based Entry
Leadership Links
ACE Grant financial aid
Polo Golf Rankings
Boys
1. Sam Burns
Shreveport, LA
2. Sam Horsfield
Davenport, FL
3. Chun-an Yu
Taoyuan, --
4. Brad Dalke
Hobart, OK
5. Charles Huntzinger
Duluth, GA
Girls
1. Bethany Wu
Diamond Bar, CA
2. Hannah O'Sullivan
Chandler, AZ
3. Andrea Lee
Hermosa Beach, CA
4. Angel Yin
Arcadia, CA
5. Sierra Brooks
Sorrento, FL
Complete Rankings
Foundation

The Foundation

The American Junior Golf Foundation is the primary recipient of all charitable giving to the AJGA and as such administers a variety of programs designed to compliment the AJGA and the members and families who make up our community. Learn more about these important programs and how your contributions to the Foundation secure the AJGA’s financial future for future generations to come.
   
Donate Now
Planned Giving Program
Endow an ACE Grant
Annual Fund
ACE Grant

ACE

The Achieving Competitive Excellence (ACE) Grant program provides financial assistance to junior golfers who wish to play in AJGA events. Its goal is to give top-flight golf opportunities to young golfers regardless of financial resources. This program helps to fulfill the AJGA’s mission of developing young men and women who aspire to earn college golf scholarships through competitive junior golf.

Leadership Links

What is Leadership Links?

Leadership Links is a new program whereby the AJGA is able to further its mission to help develop young men and women by teaching charitable giving skills and service-oriented practices at an early age. This program gives juniors all the tools necessary to donate their time, talent and resources to local charities and the AJGA youth development programs. Please click here to learn more about the program and the different opportunities available.

Weekly Results
St. Francisville Area Foundation Junior at The Bluffs
Boys
Total
1
Jake Carter
141
T
2
Price Butcher
144
T
2
Zach Tracy
144
Girls
Total
1
Pajaree Anannarukarn
150
2
Julia Johnson
151
T
3
Maddie White
153
T
3
Elizabeth Doykan
153
Under ArmourĀ® / Jeff Overton Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Boys
Total
1
Tyler Green
140
2
Zach Norris
141
T
3
Nicolas Osterburg
145
T
3
Callahan Elzey
145
T
3
Joe Weiler
145
T
3
Michael Mounce
145
T
3
Ethan Shepherd
145
T
3
Adam Bratton
145
T
3
Cole Bradley
145
T
3
Thomas Longbella
145
T
3
Mason Lenhart
145
T
3
Sean O'Hara
145
T
3
Andy Mayhew
145
T
3
Max Clift
145
Girls
Total
1
Lauren Hartlage
137
2
Madasyn Pettersen
144
3
Erica Shepherd
145
Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Boys
Total
1
Graydon Kent
143
2
Dylan Deogun
144
3
Andrew Walker
145
Girls
Total
1
Sarah Shipley
141
2
Megan Furtney
144
3
Alison Chang
149
Junior All-Star at Ravenwood
Boys
Total
1
Peyton Callens
137
2
Joseph Pagdin
140
3
Grant Drogosch
141
Girls
Total
T
1
Yu Wen Lu
147
T
1
Lindsay May
147
3
Daphne Chao
149
ACDS / Ryan Moore Championship at Oakbrook
Boys
Total
T
1
Chris Mogg
138
T
1
Andrew Chin
138
T
3
Sam Warkentin
141
T
3
James Kim
141
Girls
Total
1
Morgan Goldstein
142
2
Ashley Fitzgibbons
143
3
Bibilani Liu
145
Yani Tseng Invitational presented by the Swinging Skirts
Girls
Total
1
Nelly Korda
206
2
Haley Moore
210
T
3
Andrea Lee
212
T
3
Mariel Galdiano
212
T
3
Angel Yin
212
FJ Live Scoring
AJGA U
The American Junior Golf Association is a 501(c)(3) nonprofit organization dedicated to the overall growth and
development of young men and women who aspire to earn college golf scholarships through competitive junior golf.