LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Rolex Tournament of Champions
 June 28 - July 2
Round 4 Pairings

Blessings Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Kolton Crawford Mansfield, Texas
Jordan Janico Duluth, Ga.
7:11 AM
1
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
Wesley McClain Diboll, Texas
Jeff Wibawa Encino, Calif.
7:22 AM
1
Zachary Coats Springdale, Ark.
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
7:33 AM
1
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
Jeffrey Lee Overland Park, Kan.
7:44 AM
1
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Kramer Hickok Plano, Texas
7:55 AM
1
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
8:06 AM
1
Blake Biddle St. Charles, Ill.
Sean Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
Daisuke Matsubara Osaka, Japan
8:17 AM
1
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.
Tom Lovelady Birmingham, Ala.
Nicholas Reach Moscow, Pa.
8:28 AM
1
Emily Collins Colleyville, Texas
Ally McDonald Fulton, Miss.
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
8:39 AM
1
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
8:50 AM
1
Kaira Martin Paradise Valley, Ariz.
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
Ani Gulugian Irvine, Calif.
9:01 AM
1
Sammi Stevens Hereford, Texas
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
Michelle Piyapattra Corona, Calif.
9:12 AM
1
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Luz Alejandra Cangrejo Bogota, Colombia
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
9:23 AM
1
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Emma Talley Princeton, Ky.
9:34 AM
1
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
9:45 AM
1
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
Emily Tubert Burbank, Calif.
Rachel Morris Carlsbad, Calif.
9:56 AM
1
Lucas Bjerregaard Frederikshavn, Denmark
Preston Valder Yorba Linda, Calif.
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
10:07 AM
1
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
David Mills Evansville, Ind.
Shane Lebow Santa Barbara, Calif.
10:18 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
Shugo Imahira Bradenton, Fla.
10:29 AM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
David Lee Houston, Texas
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
10:40 AM
1
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
Anthony Paolucci Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Drew Czuchry Auburn, Ga.