LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

W. Duncan MacMillan Classic at Rush Creek
 June 28 - July 1
Round 2 Pairings

Rush Creek Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Bennett Smed Chaska, Minn.
John Spellerberg Fremont, Neb.
7:10 AM
1
Sam Reber Rosemount, Minn.
Tyler Zahn Aberdeen, S.D.
Christopher Kim San Diego, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Nicholas  Weidner Edina, Minn.
Evan McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Michael Bonicatto Yorba Linda, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Andrew Kimble St. Paul, Minn.
Thomas Strandemo Fargo, N.D.
David Davidson Carmel, Calif.
7:40 AM
1
Jacob Wherley Ozark, Mo.
Ryan Medhaug Veblen, S.D.
Austin Wilson Eden Prairie, Minn.
7:50 AM
1
Miles Knutsen Orono, Minn.
Logan Palmer Harwood, N.D.
Evan Littlefield Thunder Bay, Ontario
8:00 AM
1
Alexander Wagner Hastings, Minn.
Ryan Geiger Faribault, Minn.
Thomas Brockman Springfield, Mo.
8:10 AM
1
Nicholas Glass Fargo, N.D.
Micah  Megorden Moorhead, Minn.
Kevin Brooke Minneapolis, MN
8:20 AM
1
Dominic Todora Woodbury, Minn.
Brett Draxler Plymouth, Minn.
Shane Sampair Forest Lake, Minn.
8:30 AM
1
Jake Solomon Edina, Minn.
Josh Weismantel Watertown, S.D.
Cole Soffa Plymouth, Minn.
8:40 AM
1
RayVaun Christenson Ozark, Mo.
8:50 AM
1
Max Donohue Sioux Falls, S.D.
Matthew Peterson Wayzata, Minn.
Chris Holmquist Brookings, S.D.
9:00 AM
1
Eric Laorr Eden Prairie, Minn.
Camden Nierman Scottsdale, Ariz.
Ian Wright Winnetka, Ill.
9:10 AM
1
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
9:20 AM
1
Mitchell Homb Dixon, Ill.
Patrick Grahek Alpharetta, Ga.
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
9:30 AM
1
Michael Balzer Bluffton, S.C.
Scott Cahill Carpentersville, Ill.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
9:40 AM
1
Yifan Liu Guangzhou, China
Jordan Wetsch St. Charles, Ill.
James DeBoer Onalaska, Wis.
9:50 AM
1
Schuyler Stitzer Greenwich, Conn.
Charlie Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
Collin Foster Clive, Iowa
10:00 AM
1
Will Scarlett Woodland, Calif.
Chase Hahne Ramsey, Minn.
Charlie Danielson Osceola, Wis.
10:10 AM
1
Tee-k Kelly Wheaton, Ill.
Peter Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
Tyler Lowenstein Plymouth, Minn.
10:20 AM
1
Dylan Baker Eden Prairie, Minn.
Perry Johnson Lake Forest, Ill.
Tyler Rustad Moorhead, Minn.
10:30 AM
1
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Matthew Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Elliot Horst Rockford, Ill.
10:40 AM
1
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Michael Blair New York, N.Y.
Myles Pfingsten Fairmont, Minn.
10:50 AM
1
Michael Melka Warrenville, Ill.
Scott Meschnig Schaumburg, Ill.
Joey Shroyer Victoria, Minn.
11:00 AM
1
Jack Holmgren Corcoran, Minn.
David Longmire Glendora, Calif.
Patrick Johnston Independence , Minn.
11:10 AM
1
Hayley Guyton Sugar Grove, Ill.
Viktoria Lager Longboat Key, Fla.
Alexandria Celli Southlake, Texas
11:20 AM
1
Lisbeth Brooks Waunakee, Wis.
Casey Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Grace Todora Woodbury, Minn.
11:30 AM
1
Breanne Fredette Winnipeg, Manitoba
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla.
Anna Laorr Eden Prairie, Minn.
11:40 AM
1
McKenzie Neisen New Prague, Minn.
Eliza Breed Greenwich, Conn.
Kristin Wright Winnetka, Ill.
11:50 AM
1
Joyce Kim Carlsbad, Calif.
Kaitlin Park Tustin Ranch, Calif.
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
12:00 PM
1
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Stephanie Hsieh Alamo, Calif.
Hannah Kim Chula Vista, Calif.
12:10 PM
1
Jisoo Keel Coquitlam, British Columbia
Brooke Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Sarah Schmelzel Phoenix, Ariz.
12:20 PM
1
Cassandra Deeg Withrow, Minn.
Michele Chun Torrance, Calif.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.