LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Charles Howell III Junior Championship
 July 6 - 9
Round 3 Pairings

West Lake Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:45 AM
1
John Weyenberg Menasha, Wis.
Jake Nutter Bedford, N.H.
Jonathan Lilly Evans, Ga.
7:54 AM
1
Davis Parker Augusta, Ga.
Henry Mabbett Griffin, Ga.
Joshuah Klipstein Norcross, Ga.
8:03 AM
1
Evan Usry Evans, Ga.
Caleb Morris Metter, Ga.
Michael Johnson Birmingham, Ala.
8:12 AM
1
James  Beale Auckland, New Zealand
Jonathan DiIanni Kernersville, N.C.
Greyson Sigg Augusta, Ga.
8:21 AM
1
Peter Sterner (Sweden) Sarasota, Fla.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
Luke Carpenter Little Rock, Ark.
8:30 AM
1
Kristin Swindell Bradenton, Fla.
Emily Kurey Alpharetta, Ga.
Elizabeth Kim Martinez, Ga.
8:39 AM
1
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
8:48 AM
1
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
8:57 AM
1
Taylor Dickson Gastonia, N.C.
Brant Patton Evans, Ga.
Zach Hartman St. Simons Island, Ga.
9:06 AM
1
Zach Botts Jonesborough, Tenn.
Grant Houser Holly Springs, N.C.
Buster Bruton Dallas, Ga.
9:15 AM
1
Todd Eckstein Durham, N.C.
Chenxiao Duan Beijing, China
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
9:24 AM
1
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
7:45 AM
10
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
7:54 AM
10
Patrick Grahek Alpharetta, Ga.
Anthony Phipps II Winter Garden, Fla.
Landon Kowalski Buffalo Grove, Ill.
8:03 AM
10
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Elton Chang Alpharetta, Ga.
Dario Ortega Fort Collins, Colo.
8:12 AM
10
George Hirsch, Jr. Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Adam Sanders Oxford, Ala.
Charlie Kern Mercer Island, Wash.
8:21 AM
10
Sean Gilrain Roswell, Ga.
Stuart Kaufman Armonk, N.Y.
Brian Beringer Macon, Ga.
8:30 AM
10
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Alexandra Milan Lutz, Fla.
8:39 AM
10
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Minami Levonowich Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Rachel Mulkey Flower Mound, Texas
8:48 AM
10
Mattie Tobey Denver, N.C.
Noriko Inoue (Japan) Bluffton, S.C.
Shannon Pak Kenner, La.
8:57 AM
10
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Robert Robertson Evans, Ga.
Austin Vick Evans, Ga.
9:06 AM
10
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
Bailey Patrick, Jr Charlotte, N.C.
Max Van Dresser Alpharetta, Ga.
9:15 AM
10
Charles Valluzzo Charleston, S.C.
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
Alex Ehlert Raleigh, N.C.