LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
 July 5 - 8
Round 3 Pairings

Boyne Highlands Resort - Heather Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Andrew Saupe Lake, Mich.
Charlie Green Ann Arbor, Mich.
7:39 AM
1
Matthew DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
Matthew Fellows West Bloomfield, Mich.
Kirby Blake Doidge Van Wert, Ohio
7:48 AM
1
Brandon Vizina Indian River, Mich.
Spencer Mikles Santa Barbara, Calif.
Jack Shoreman Orangeville, Ontario
7:57 AM
1
Eric Goebel Novi, Mich.
Jimmy Delnick Clarkston, Mich.
8:06 AM
1
Lauren McKinzie Medina, Ohio
Morgan Smith Muskegon, Mich.
Sarah Armstrong Flossmoor, Ill.
8:15 AM
1
Devon Compton Rochester, Mich.
Kelly Okun Palm Beach, Fla.
Lisbeth Brooks Waunakee, Wis.
8:24 AM
1
Ashley Armstrong Flossmoor, Ill.
Nicki Henry Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
8:33 AM
1
Gabrielle Shipley Hastings, Mich.
Kayla Stueland Geneva, Ill.
Pimploy Thirati Patumthani, Thailand
8:42 AM
1
Thomas Rooney Loveland, Ohio
Garrett de Waal Grand Rapids, Mich.
Alexander Lynch Greenwich, Conn.
8:51 AM
1
David Ransdell Ann Arbor, Mich.
Brendan Ward DeWitt, Mich.
Christopher Dinh Midland, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Chad Gehres Brighton, Mich.
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
9:09 AM
1
Evan Duffey Fishers, Ind.
Brian Mull Newport Beach, Calif.
Joe Hooks Commerce Twp., Mich.
12:00 PM
1
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Zachary Preuss Rochester Hills, Mich.
Jacob Forsythe Chagrin Falls, Ohio
12:09 PM
1
David DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
Joshua Royal Clarkston, Mich.
Carson Castellani East Lansing, Mich.
12:18 PM
1
Blake Stewart Dublin, Ohio
Corbin Sellers Louisville, Ky.
Michael Yi Goleta, Calif.
12:27 PM
1
Jimmy Jaskoske Addison, Ill.
Mitchell Johnson Middleton, Wis.
Chris Noble Niles, Mich.
12:36 PM
1
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Trevor Grigg Novi, Mich.
Joey Kron Coto de Caza, Calif.
12:45 PM
1
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
12:54 PM
1
Katia Joo (Brazil) Rolling Hills, Calif.
Minjia Luo (China) San Diego, Calif.
Kelly Grassel Chesterton, Ind.
1:03 PM
1
Martina Bertuccioli Cordoba, Argentina
Christina Foster Concord, Ontario
Kris Yoo Schaumburg, Ill.
1:12 PM
1
Alexander Jones Dewitt, Mich.
Ryan Burgess Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Cyril Suk (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
1:21 PM
1
Korey Ward West Chester, Ohio
Yifan Liu Guangzhou, China
Sean Friel Rochester Hills, Mich.
1:30 PM
1
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Andrew Yeager Grand Rapids, Mich.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
1:39 PM
1
Joey Garber Petoskey, Mich.
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
7:30 AM
10
Steven Wilf Livingston, N.J.
Michael Blair New York, N.Y.
Mac Telle Louisville, Ky.
7:39 AM
10
Thomas Shindler Dublin, Ohio
Gabriel Lerner Buenos Aires, Argentina
Carter Hendricks L'Anse, Mich.
7:48 AM
10
Eric Grote Madison, Ind.
David  Collins Rochester Hills, Mich.
Samuel Palmer Novi, Mich.
7:57 AM
10
Chad Casey South Bend, Ind.
Connor Sexton South Lyon, Mich.
Danny Smith Northville, Mich.
8:06 AM
10
Daniel Brennan Grosse Pointe, Mich.
Matt Evasic Novi, Mich.
Wyatt Drost Charlevoix, Mich.
8:15 AM
10
Kendall Tudor Perrysburg, Ohio
Sylvie Brick Frankfort, Ill.
Nicole Feaster Paris, France
8:24 AM
10
Lily Bartell Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Hannah Lewis Plainwell, Mich.
Emily Vergin Milford, Mich.
8:33 AM
10
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
Chelsea Guoynes Traverse City, Mich.
Elizabeth Szokol Winnetka, Ill.
8:42 AM
10
Jared Ebert Huron, Ohio
Bradley Beutler Barrington, Ill.
8:51 AM
10
Ryan Starkman Mount Prospect, Ill.
Robert Aldrich Ann Arbor, Mich.
Tyler  Manning Novi, Mich.
9:00 AM
10
John Bacic Tecumseh, Ontario
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Zach Runyan Saint Clair Shores, Mich.
9:09 AM
10
Michael Holevas Elgin, Ill.
Kevin Andrews Truckee, Calif.
Byongjoon Park (South Korea) Glenview, Ill.
12:00 PM
10
Drew Miller Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Luke Trocchio St. Clair Shores, Mich.
Kevin Curliss Madison, Wis.
12:09 PM
10
Blaze Hogan Big Rapids, Mich.
Dan Slavin Waban, Mass.
Nate Strigenz Fond du Lac, Wis.
12:18 PM
10
Griffin Billups Ada, Mich.
Ryan Amos Komoka, Ontario
David Berlinghof Northfield, Ill.
12:27 PM
10
Lukas Davison Fargo, N.D.
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Brandon Roberts Clayton, Calif.
12:36 PM
10
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
Jimmy Slovitt Winnetka, Ill.
Alex Wunderlich Ann Arbor, Mich.
12:45 PM
10
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
Irene Jung (Canada) Jacksonville, Fla.
12:54 PM
10
Kari Bellville Granger, Ind.
Cha Cha Willhoite Palm Desert, Calif.
Kimberly Dinh Midland, Mich.
1:03 PM
10
Tyler DeGood Lansing, Mich.
Luke Shaughnessy Peterborough, Ontario
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
1:12 PM
10
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
Michael Nagy Manistique, Mich.
Logan Jones Dublin, Ohio
1:21 PM
10
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
Patrick Colburn Traverse City, Mich.
Kee-Socrates Fryxell Davenport, Iowa
1:30 PM
10
Mark Folkwein New Albany, Ohio
Jeremy Ball Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
McCormick Clouser Bluffton, Ind.
1:39 PM
10
Andrew Fogg Greenwood, Ind.
Nick Dennis Waterford, Mich.
Chris Cunningham Milford, Mich.