LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Columbus Junior presented by the Memorial Tournament
 July 12 - 15
Round 3 Pairings

The Country Club at Muirfield Village
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Nathan Fischer Centerville, Ohio
Dylan Lee Hinsdale, Ill.
Robert Pickett Cincinnati, Ohio
7:10 AM
1
Michael Bishop Medina, Ohio
Foster Reed Dublin, Ohio
7:20 AM
1
Kevin Workman Burr Ridge, Ill.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Justin Hallapy Hubbard, Ohio
7:30 AM
1
Luke Vivolo Carmel, Calif.
Jacob Forsythe Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Tommy Leech Pittsburgh, Pa.
7:40 AM
1
Matt Mosca Delaware, Ohio
Jared Wissinger Hilliard, Ohio
Zachary Elkins Dublin, Ohio
7:50 AM
1
Taylor Combs Lexington, Ky.
Michael Irwin West Chester, Ohio
Craig Purpus Minster, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Tanner Rabb Zionsville, Ind.
Nicholas Adkins Ashland, Ohio
Sam Oshrine Baltimore, Md.
8:10 AM
1
Michael Ricaurte Columbus, Ohio
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
Andrew Arnold Landisville, Pa.
8:20 AM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Patrick Clossin Ooltewah, Tenn.
James Wistrom Prospect, Ky.
8:30 AM
1
Jake Miller Granville, Ohio
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
8:40 AM
1
Daniel Wiegandt Hilliard, Ohio
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
8:50 AM
1
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
Nick Dennis Waterford, Mich.
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
9:00 AM
1
Tyler Klava Pace, Fla.
Ryan Triller Street, Md.
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
9:10 AM
1
Thomas Shindler Dublin, Ohio
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Scott Smith Pepper Pike, Ohio
9:20 AM
1
Nicholas Palladino Highland Heights, Ohio
Satoshi Tanaka (Japan) Dublin, Ohio
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
9:30 AM
1
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Shane Stewart Dublin, Ohio
Jamie Parsons Barrie, Ontario
9:40 AM
1
Juan Benitez Puebla, Mexico
Grant Weaver Wooster, Ohio
Jose Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
9:50 AM
1
Jared Howard Dublin, Ohio
David Payne Louisville, Ky.
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
10:00 AM
1
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Zach Yinger Sidney, Ohio
John Callahan Hinsdale, Ill.
10:10 AM
1
McCormick Clouser Bluffton, Ind.
Logan Jones Dublin, Ohio
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
10:20 AM
1
Joon Hee Shim Dublin, Ohio
Lauren Stephens Dublin, Ohio
Amanda Smith Canton, Ohio
10:30 AM
1
Shelby Wilson Carrollton, Texas
Erin Harper Dublin, Ohio
Megan Swan Tipp City, Ohio
10:40 AM
1
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Sierra Everson Gahanna, Ohio
Devon Compton Rochester, Mich.
10:50 AM
1
Jacqueline Chulya Bangkok, Thailand
Laura Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
11:00 AM
1
Katia Joo (Brazil) Rolling Hills, Calif.
Jessie  Jordan St. Paris, Ohio
Nicki Henry Chagrin Falls, Ohio
11:10 AM
1
Maia Schechter Takoma Park, Md.
Jessica Chulya Bangkok, Thailand
Victoria Nguyen Santa Ana, Calif.
11:20 AM
1
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Marissa DeCola Butler, Pa.
11:30 AM
1
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Samantha Swinehart Lancaster, Ohio
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
11:40 AM
1
Thomas Dunne Dublin, Ohio
David Mills Evansville, Ind.
Henry Mabbett Griffin, Ga.
11:50 AM
1
Akash Mirchandani Prospect, Ky.
Austin  Nowak Lancaster, N.Y.
Cameron Beal Bowling Green, Ky.
12:00 PM
1
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Matt Crawford Redwood City, Calif.
12:10 PM
1
Alex Carpenter Westerville, Ohio
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Charlie Phillips Mount Vernon, Ohio
12:20 PM
1
RayVaun Christenson Ozark, Mo.
Andrew Fogg Greenwood, Ind.
Connor  Tendall North Potomac, Md.