LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Junior All-Star at Penn State
 July 26 - 29
Round 3 Pairings

Penn State Golf Course - Blue Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Joseph Ko (South Korea) North Hills, Calif.
7:39 AM
1
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Jason Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
Dylan Patscot Wales, Wis.
7:48 AM
1
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill.
Gregory Ferguson Tipton, Pa.
Sean Inutsuka Dublin, Ohio
7:57 AM
1
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
Austin James Bath, Ontario
8:06 AM
1
Brynn FitzGerald Pepper Pike, Ohio
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
Caroline Quamme Washington, D.C.
8:15 AM
1
Chayanid Prapassarangkul Bangkok, Thailand
Abby Lim Tenafly, N.J.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
8:24 AM
1
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
8:33 AM
1
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Justin Pagila Dublin, Calif.
Kyle Sterbinsky Yardley, Pa.
8:42 AM
1
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
8:51 AM
1
Sam Humphreys Edmond, Okla.
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
9:00 AM
1
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
Will Thomas Cary, N.C.
7:30 AM
10
Patrick Cover Huntersville, N.C.
Matthew Moore Pittsburgh, Pa.
7:39 AM
10
Scott Avery Lewiston, N.Y.
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
Derrick Villarreal (Puerto Rico) Hartland, Wis.
7:48 AM
10
JB Thompson Jupiter, Fla.
John YounSung Kim (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
Luke Miller Venetia, Pa.
7:57 AM
10
Sean Sherman Medina, Ohio
Chris Yeom New Hyde Park, N.Y.
Jesse Vensel West Alexander, Pa.
8:06 AM
10
Matt Oshrine Baltimore, Md.
Michael Mastran Tallmadge, Ohio
Mark Dano Washington Boro, Pa.
8:15 AM
10
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
Madison Kerley Scottsdale, Ariz.
Kelly Feng Troy, Mich.
8:24 AM
10
Stephanie Bosdosh Clarksburg, Md.
Alessandra Kutz Sanford, Fla.
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, Mass.
8:33 AM
10
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
8:42 AM
10
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
Wyatt Larkin Morganton, Ga.
Joseph Kremer Toronto, Ontario
8:51 AM
10
Ian Mankoff Lake Forest, Ill.
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
9:00 AM
10
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Cody Cox Milford, Pa.
James Park Deerfield, Mass.
9:09 AM
10
Connor Dudley Fremont, Ohio
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
Matthew Perrine Austin, Texas