LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Palmetto Junior Classic
 June 21 - 24
Round 3 Pairings

Columbia Country Club - Ridgewood / Tall Pines
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Michael Blair New York, N.Y.
Timothy Bringard Wilmington, N.C.
7:40 AM
1
Coleman Self Greenwood, S.C.
James Sturgill Littlestown, Pa.
AJ Sieger III Beaver Falls, Pa.
7:50 AM
1
Jordan Kight Savannah, Ga.
Jonathan Lin Fremont, Calif.
Michael Troy Stamford, Conn.
8:00 AM
1
Staton Pruitt Columbia, S.C.
Justin Finigan Greer, S.C.
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
8:10 AM
1
Jimmy Self Greenwood, S.C.
James Canaday III Summerfield, N.C.
Zachary Balit Bradenton, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Austin List Haverford, Pa.
Preston Riner Johns Creek, Ga.
Chris Kupcewicz Acworth, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
Dylan Healey Franklin, Tenn.
Patrick Gill Hingham, Mass.
Page Smith Satellite Beach, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Sean Marquardt Willowbrook, Ill.
Landon Coontz Aiken, S.C.
Josh Taylor Crescent, Pa.
8:50 AM
1
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
9:00 AM
1
Ryan Burgess Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Luke Coates Florence, S.C.
Dorn  Brown Columbia, S.C.
9:10 AM
1
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
Scott Simpson Daniel Island, S.C.
David Daubert Hanover, Pa.
9:20 AM
1
Conley Hurst Little Rock, Ark.
Zachary Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Paul Bruckner Alpharetta, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Robert Robertson Evans, Ga.
Nick Eberhardt Fort Mill, S.C.
Reeves Zaytoun Raleigh, N.C.
9:40 AM
1
Logan O'Hara Raleigh, N.C.
Austin Barreras Peachtree City, Ga.
Julian Taylor Greenville, S.C.
9:50 AM
1
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
Zack Jaworski Alpharetta, Ga.
Coley Davis Bluffton, S.C.
10:00 AM
1
Bailey Patrick, Jr Charlotte, N.C.
Brantley Kushner Leesburg, Va.
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
10:10 AM
1
Josh Lorenzetti Blythewood, S.C.
Steven Wilf Livingston, N.J.
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
10:20 AM
1
Kevin Clarke Midlothian, Va.
Buck Patton Macon, Ga.
Andy Simmons Charlotte, N.C.
10:30 AM
1
Patrick Sawrey Smithfield, N.C.
Greg Podufal Erie, Pa.
Alex Perkins Jacksonville, Fla.
10:40 AM
1
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
Charles Valluzzo Charleston, S.C.
10:50 AM
1
Erica Clinard Clemmons, N.C.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
Caroline Dula Salisbury, N.C.
11:00 AM
1
Ji Eun Baik (South Korea) Newnan, Ga.
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
Cynthia Smith York, S.C.
11:10 AM
1
Allison Emrey Charlotte, N.C.
Kristen Rhodin Asheville, N.C.
Lauren Dunbar Columbia, S.C.
11:20 AM
1
Morgan Webber Moore, S.C.
Sydney Hudson Prince George, Va.
Chelsey Couch Ware Shoals, S.C.
11:30 AM
1
Collins Bradshaw Columbia, S.C.
Carlton Kuhlo Tallahassee, Fla.
Katie Rose Higgins Charleston, S.C.
11:40 AM
1
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
Mayko Chwen Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif.
Elizabeth Thompson Charleston, S.C.
11:50 AM
1
Caitlin Pisciotta Alpharetta, Ga.
Samantha Swinehart Lancaster, Ohio
Anne Marie Covar Edgefield, S.C.
12:00 PM
1
Mattie Tobey Denver, N.C.
McKenzie Talbert North Augusta, S.C.
Manuela Carbajo Re Necochea, Argentina
12:10 PM
1
Joshua Chay Greer, S.C.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
Andrew Gai Westport, Conn.
12:20 PM
1
Bryce Howell Blythewood, S.C.
Phillip North Hilton Head, S.C.
Ted Moon Lilburn, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Jay Pinkos Clifton, Va.
Caleb Sturgeon Laurens, S.C.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
12:40 PM
1
Brendon Caballero Brentwood, Tenn.
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
12:50 PM
1
Shane Rogan Columbia, S.C.
Jonathan Lilly Evans, Ga.
Noah Walker Norwell, Mass.