LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Randy Wise Junior Open
 August 2 - 5
Round 2 Pairings

Warwick Hills Golf & Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Kevin Workman Burr Ridge, Ill.
Michael Zausmer West Bloomfield, Mich.
Reed Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
7:10 AM
1
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
Dane Worley Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Tyler DeGood Lansing, Mich.
7:20 AM
1
Austin Wilson Eden Prairie, Minn.
Eric Winters Elgin, Ill.
Konrad Tech Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
7:30 AM
1
Cody Simons Grand Ledge, Mich.
Jared Ebert Huron, Ohio
Alex Purdom London, Canada
7:40 AM
1
Brendan Ward DeWitt, Mich.
Alex Wunderlich Ann Arbor, Mich.
7:50 AM
1
Joe Mazzola Bonita Springs, Fla.
Kyle Jeske Oak Brook, Ill.
Connor O'Neal Carmel, Ind.
8:00 AM
1
Michael Doyle Rochester, Mich.
Steven Barbour East Grand Rapids, Mich.
Craig Purpus Minster, Ohio
8:10 AM
1
Thomas Conway Jackson, Mich.
Nicholas Adkins Ashland, Ohio
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.
8:20 AM
1
Jason VanderKlok Scotts, Mich.
Eric Goebel Novi, Mich.
Jordin Corchis WaterSound, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Jackson Stevens Greenwood, Ind.
Joe Hooks Commerce Twp., Mich.
8:40 AM
1
Sam Stark Hartland, Mich.
Michael Wolf Liberty Township, Ohio
Bhuvan Potluri (India) Irvine, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Lance Semich McKees Rocks, Pa.
Matthew DeMarois Brighton, Mich.
Tyler Nunn Fenton, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Trevor Rosekrans Haslett, Mich.
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Michael Nagy Manistique, Mich.
9:10 AM
1
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
Patipan Pipatpinyopong (Thailand) Loves Park, Ill.
9:20 AM
1
Charlie Phillips Mount Vernon, Ohio
Matthew Felsenfeld West Bloomfield, Mich.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Ben-Marvin Egel (Germany) Kokomo, Ind.
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
Boo Timko Girard, Ohio
9:40 AM
1
Sean Friel Rochester Hills, Mich.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
9:50 AM
1
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Alex Carpenter Westerville, Ohio
Andrew Fogg Greenwood, Ind.
10:00 AM
1
Jared Howard Dublin, Ohio
Doug Ghim Arlington Heights, Ill.
Chris Cunningham Milford, Mich.
10:10 AM
1
Chad Gehres Brighton, Mich.
Jordan Andrus Pinckney, Mich.
Patrick Cansfield Port Huron, Mich.
10:20 AM
1
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
Michael Grayson Highland Park, Ill.
10:30 AM
1
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
Nick Dennis Waterford, Mich.
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
10:40 AM
1
Carson Castellani East Lansing, Mich.
Patrick Cermak Chicago, Ill.
Jamie Parsons Barrie, Ontario
10:50 AM
1
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
Nicholas Crozier Unionville, Ontario
Perry Johnson Lake Forest, Ill.
11:00 AM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Chris Noble Niles, Mich.
Brendan Byrne Strongsville, Ohio
11:10 AM
1
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Nicki Henry Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Bernice Sitompul Jakarta, Indonesia
11:20 AM
1
Paveenuch Sritragul Bangkok, Thailand
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Christine Meier Rochester Hills, Mich.
11:30 AM
1
Ella Pendy Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich.
Jacqueline Setas East Lansing, Mich.
11:40 AM
1
Hayley Guyton Sugar Grove, Ill.
Alexandria Ramirez Naples, Fla.
11:50 AM
1
Christina Cantu Houston, Texas
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
Lauren English Bloomington, Ill.
12:00 PM
1
Talia Campbell Dallas, Texas
Ashley Armstrong Flossmoor, Ill.
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
12:10 PM
1
Alexandra Harkins Crystal Lake, Ill.
Devon Compton Rochester, Mich.
Gabrielle Shipley Hastings, Mich.
12:20 PM
1
Ali Cowan Victoria, Texas
Jiayi Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Hannah Lewis Plainwell, Mich.