LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Apawamis Junior
 August 9 - 12
Round 3 Pairings

The Apawamis Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Michael Blair New York, N.Y.
7:39 AM
1
Staton Pruitt Columbia, S.C.
Connor Pike Port Chester, N.Y.
7:48 AM
1
John Beyer Rye, N.Y.
Shane Kennedy Pearl River, N.Y.
Matthew Quartner Scarsdale, N.Y.
7:57 AM
1
Scott Kim River Edge, N.J.
William Anderson Atlanta, Ga.
8:06 AM
1
Brodie Vogler Cornwallville, N.Y.
Shane Malloy Rye, N.Y.
Jesse Perkins West Babylon, N.Y.
8:15 AM
1
Tyler Lovato Westminster, Colo.
Daniel Knight Montreal, Quebec
Hyung Mo Kim (South Korea) Norwood, N.J.
8:24 AM
1
Matt DeGiorgio Mansfield, Mass.
Dylan Petrich London, United Kingdom
Cal Hedberg Newington, Conn.
8:33 AM
1
Francis Ellis Croton On Hudson, N.Y.
Teddy  Bugniazet Rye, N.Y.
Conor McGovern Darien, Conn.
8:42 AM
1
Robert Gibbons Wappingers Falls, N.Y.
Spencer Sautin Ballston Lake, N.Y.
Paul Toohey Yonkers, N.Y.
8:51 AM
1
Chris Yeom New Hyde Park, N.Y.
Brian Wolgast Westport, Conn.
9:00 AM
1
Bhuvan Potluri (India) Irvine, Calif.
Christopher Swift New Canaan, Conn.
Kirk Massie Westport, Conn.
9:09 AM
1
Joseph D'Amato Weston, Conn.
Luke Edelman Mahwah, N.J.
Michael DiTursi Rye, N.Y.
9:18 AM
1
Harrison Shih Saddle River, N.J.
Tommy  Halpern Greenwich , Conn.
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
9:27 AM
1
Brian Jurkiewicz Hamburg, N.Y.
Jonathan Greb Weston, Mass.
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
9:36 AM
1
John Louie Salinas, Calif.
Jack Maerki Brightwaters, N.Y.
Nicholas Pandelena Atkinson, N.H.
9:45 AM
1
Matthew Long East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Brian  Tohir New Canaan, Conn.
Will Caro Weston, Mass.
9:54 AM
1
Dillon Corbo Montville, N.J.
Stephen Pastore Greenwich, Conn.
Jonathan Gerrard Highland Park, Ill.
10:03 AM
1
Kevin Rawding Convent Station, N.J.
Michael Heda Weston, Fla.
Michael Lee (South Korea) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
10:12 AM
1
Timothy Colanta Reunion, Fla.
Stuart Kaufman Armonk, N.Y.
Daniel Myers Ridgefield, Conn.
10:21 AM
1
James  Kennedy Rye, N.Y.
Ryan Simpson Mechanicville, N.Y.
Chris Wiatr Woodbury, Conn.
10:30 AM
1
Mary Funk Nashville, Tenn.
Stefanie Mitchell Sarasota, Fla.
10:39 AM
1
Isabelle Galantino Westbury, N.Y.
Kristin Wright Winnetka, Ill.
Michelle Peng West Harrison, N.Y.
10:48 AM
1
Christie Lin Calgary, Alberta
Victoria DeGroodt Walden, N.Y
Alexandra Perez Miami, Fla.
10:57 AM
1
Alice Lee Kwon Buena Park, Calif.
Anne Troy Stamford, Conn.
Maria Mancini Poland, Ohio
11:06 AM
1
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Momo Sakuragi (Japan) Irvine, Calif.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
11:15 AM
1
Regan Simeone Milton, Mass.
Brooke Nethercott Greenwich, Conn.
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
11:24 AM
1
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
Juliette Garay La Jolla, Calif.
Esther Park Closter, N.J.
11:33 AM
1
Joyce Kim Carlsbad, Calif.
Yu Liu Beijing, China
Hanna Lee Cincinnati, Ohio
11:42 AM
1
Juliet Vongphoumy Providence, R.I.
Cindy Ha Demarest, N.J.
Haley Haught Austin, Texas
11:51 AM
1
Nicky Buenaventura Weston, Mass.
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
12:00 PM
1
Derrick Kim Congers, N.Y.
Charles Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
Danny Guise Greenwich, Conn.
12:09 PM
1
Brian Starker Purchase, N.Y.
Dylan Murray Westport, Conn.
Colin McDade Rye, N.Y.
12:18 PM
1
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
Benjamin DeForest Cottekill, N.Y.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.