LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AccuSport Championship hosted by Webb Simpson
 August 16 - 19
Round 3 Pairings

Tanglewood Park-Championship Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jack McKinney Big Bend, Wis.
Wil Brown Statesville, N.C.
George Kilgore Raleigh, N.C.
8:00 AM
2
Carter Jenkins Raleigh, N.C.
Todd Eckstein Durham, N.C.
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Blake Stasiunas Leander, Texas
B
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
B
Wilson Day Raleigh, N.C.
B
Corey Weckerling Oakwood, Ohio
B
Max Van Dresser Alpharetta, Ga.
8:00 AM
3
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Spencer Lawson Raleigh, N.C.
Jason Woodall Yanceyville, N.C.
8:00 AM
4
Austin Glover Alpharetta, Ga.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Choo Teck  Ng Buies Creek, N.C.
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
8:00 AM
5
Reeves Zaytoun Raleigh, N.C.
Miller Capps Denver, N.C.
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
Kory Webb Knoxville, Tenn.
B
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
B
Blake Morris Waterbury, Conn.
B
Cyrus Stewart Raleigh, N.C.
B
Eric  Edmunds Auburn, N.Y.
8:00 AM
6
Michael Hocker II Chapel Hill, N.C.
Jason Gallimore Advance, N.C.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
Charles Spry Winston-Salem, N.C.
8:00 AM
7
J. Damon Goin Westfield, N.C.
Ty Palmer Kernersville, N.C.
Joe Simpson Jupiter, Fla.
John Grimes Matthews, N.C.
B
Beau Teal Myrtle Beach, SC
B
Andrew McCracken Virginia Beach, Va.
B
Ralph Blasey Kensington, Md.
B
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
8:00 AM
8
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Taylor Diegel Knoxville, Tenn.
Kyle Arakelian Raleigh, N.C.
8:00 AM
9
Al Dickens Charlotte, N.C.
Eric Mitchell Winston Salem, N.C.
Andrew Klasing Charlotte, N.C.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
8:00 AM
10
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Kyler Rose Ijamsville, Md.
Austin  Nowak Lancaster, N.Y.
Jack Maerki Brightwaters, N.Y.
8:00 AM
11
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
Elizabeth Thompson Charleston, S.C.
Emily Kurey Alpharetta, Ga.
Allison Emrey Charlotte, N.C.
B
Andrea Unson (Philippines) Murrieta, Calif.
B
Alexandra Rossi Austin, Texas
B
Chantakan Chanpalangsri Boca Raton, Fla.
B
Gemma Dryburgh (United Kingdom) Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
12
Victoria Allred Pfafftown, N.C.
Kelly Kennewick Woodinville, Wash.
Yuri Otsuka Chiba, Japan
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
8:00 AM
13
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
Christina Paulsen Ridgewood, N.J.
Megan McCracken Virginia Beach, Va.
Claire Serruto Short Hills, N.J.
B
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
B
Allyson Markiewicz Charlotte, N.C.
B
Jacqueline Shelly Fernandina Beach, Fla.
B
Katerina Luttner Pittsburgh, Pa.
8:00 AM
14
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Andrew Fowler Cary, N.C.
Billy Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Jay Harper Wilmington, N.C.
8:00 AM
15
Harrison Shih Saddle River, N.J.
Zach Seabolt Raleigh, N.C.
John David Sanderson Suffolk, Va.
David Sargent Cornelius, N.C.
B
Chandler Vilcheck Bluffton, S.C.
B
Christian Tepley Palm City, Fla.
B
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
B
Michael Borton Winston Salem, N.C.
8:00 AM
16
James Stafford San Diego, Calif.
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
Charles Valluzzo Charleston, S.C.
Thomas Dillon Advance, N.C.
8:00 AM
17
Jeffrey Jackman Summerfield, N.C.
Robert Zieser Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tommaso Vielmo Castello di Godego, Italy