LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Stars of Texas Junior All-Star
 August 16 - 19
Round 1 Pairings

Grey Rock Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
John Rafael Corpus Christi, Texas
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Kyle Francis San Antonio, Texas
7:39 AM
1
Brendan Frasier Encinitas, Calif.
Aaron Guanlao Haslet, Texas
Sam Humphreys Edmond, Okla.
7:48 AM
1
Chester Wang The Woodlands, Texas
Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Bakari Bolden North Hollywood, Calif.
7:57 AM
1
Tyler Moore Escondido, Calif.
William Martinez Austin, Texas
Scott Jaster Bryn Mawr, Pa.
8:06 AM
1
Klein Klotz Austin, Texas
Andrew Morgan Long Beach, Calif.
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
8:15 AM
1
Luke Park Fullerton, Calif.
Colin Frizzell Nacogdoches, Texas
Jordan Batchelor St. Johns, Fla.
8:24 AM
1
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Lonnie Smith Bellaire, Texas
Collin Morikawa La Canada Flintridge, Calif.
8:33 AM
1
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Landon Hearnes Mayflower, Ark.
Stratton Nolen Austin, Texas
8:42 AM
1
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
Kirsten Pike Ovilla, Texas
8:51 AM
1
Brooke McDougald The Woodlands, Texas
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
9:00 AM
1
Kristen Miller Austin, Texas
Taylor Coleman San Antonio, Texas
Tianyi Wang Beijing, China
9:09 AM
1
Robin Tan Austin, Texas
Lana Hodge Monroe, La.
Emily Gilbreth Bellaire, Texas
9:18 AM
1
Libby Thomas Midland, Texas
Mackenzie Perez Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Cheyenne Knight Aledo, Texas
7:30 AM
10
Kevin Cullen Venice, Calif.
Patrick Rhodes Cypress, Texas
Andrew Scamardo College Station, Texas
7:39 AM
10
Lucas Schlossberg Buenos Aires, Argentina
Andrew Paysse Temple, Texas
Trey Kidd Honolulu, Hawaii
7:48 AM
10
Ernesto Gonzalez (Mexico) Laredo, Texas
Frederick Wedel Houston, Texas
Dylan Patscot Wales, Wis.
7:57 AM
10
Michael Hodson Amarillo, Texas
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Dennis Godoy, Jr. Hideaway, Texas
8:06 AM
10
Joey Hearn Austin, Texas
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Corbin Kasten Southlake, Texas
8:15 AM
10
James Leadbetter Bradenton, Fla.
Taylor MacKay (Canada) Houston, Texas
Maxwell Miller College Station, Texas
8:24 AM
10
Abb Cauthorn Del Rio, Texas
Curtis Brady Houston, Texas
Caulen Coe Gulfstream, Fla.
8:33 AM
10
Jacob Veerman (Netherlands) Sugarland, Texas
Cody Byford Round Rock, Texas
Troy Vela Mansfield, Texas
8:42 AM
10
Alexander Levy Austin, Texas
Austin Duhon Orange, Texas
Jeffery Cheung Coto de Caza, Calif.
8:51 AM
10
Grady Bourguignon Yuma, Ariz.
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
William Woods East Sandwich, Mass.
9:00 AM
10
Anthony Infante Miami, Fla.
Jake Budde Lakeway, Texas
Barrett Hennington Seabrook, Texas
9:09 AM
10
Kyle Hodges Argyle, Texas
Gustavo de la Garza Monterrey, N.L., Mexico
Michael Herrera Houston, Texas
9:18 AM
10
Jonathan Vasquez Bryan, Texas
Sibo Yan San Diego, Calif.
Reed Schnake Houston, Texas