LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Erie Junior Golf Classic
 August 16 - 19
Round 1 Pairings

The Kahkwa Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Joyce Kim Carlsbad, Calif.
Juliet Vongphoumy Providence, R.I.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
7:10 AM
1
Sarah Kolodzik Bellbrook, Ohio
Talia Campbell Dallas, Texas
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
7:20 AM
1
Laura Mary DeMarco Lasalle, Ontario
Alice Chen Princeton, N.J.
Carolyn Markley Maineville, Ohio
7:30 AM
1
Hana Ku Basking Ridge, N.J.
Emily Campbell Lewisville, Texas
Alexandra Reed Westborough, Mass.
7:40 AM
1
Nicole Marino Kinnelon, N.J.
Paige Wojdyla Cranberry Township, Pa.
Shannon Allen Huron, Ohio
7:50 AM
1
Sara Simons Fayetteville, N.Y.
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa.
Catherine Gonzalez California, Md.
8:00 AM
1
Karyn Lee Ping Brampton, Ontario
Colleen Miller Erie, Pa.
Ju-Hee Bae (South Korea) Chantilly, Va.
8:10 AM
1
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
8:20 AM
1
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Austin Romeo Erie, Pa.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
8:30 AM
1
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Meechai Padungsiriseth (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio
Jason Chen Brea, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Chad Gehres Brighton, Mich.
Garrett Browning Pittsburgh, PA
Mason Short Waldorf, Md.
9:00 AM
1
Jonathan Clark Orchard Park, N.Y.
William Carlson Fargo, N.D.
Darren Simons St. Marys, Pa.
9:10 AM
1
Joe Hooks Commerce Twp., Mich.
Alexander Hicks Cape May Court House, N.J.
Kurtis Straw Johnstown, Pa.
9:20 AM
1
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
Greg Podufal Erie, Pa.
9:30 AM
1
Justin Miller Oakmont, Pa.
John Yu Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
9:40 AM
1
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Jason Zhou Skillman, N.J.
Daniel Maier Irwin, Pa.
9:50 AM
1
Eric Edwards Salisbury, N.C.
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Hyung Mo Kim (South Korea) Norwood, N.J.
10:00 AM
1
Ryan Prokay Grove City, Pa.
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Michael Zausmer West Bloomfield, Mich.
10:10 AM
1
Pierce Terrance Tonawanda, N.Y.
Michael Davis Newtown Square, Pa.
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
10:20 AM
1
Nicholas Palladino Highland Heights, Ohio
Jake Felicetti Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
Matthew Hardman Gettysburg, Pa.
Alex Bourdelais Pittsford, N.Y.
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
10:40 AM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Ryan Simpson Mechanicville, N.Y.
10:50 AM
1
Travis Dennis League City, Texas
Cameron Zbrzeznj Erie, Pa.
Michael Boss Lewiston, N.Y.
11:00 AM
1
Brendan Lovelock West Seneca, N.Y.
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.
David Rinderle Erie, Pa.
11:10 AM
1
Zac Bihler Erie, Pa.
James  Kennedy Rye, N.Y.
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
11:20 AM
1
Robert Balaban Bethesda, Md.
Zack Ross Greensburg, Pa.
Derrick Kim Congers, N.Y.
11:30 AM
1
Trevor Sluman Rochester, N.Y.
David Pompey Clarks Summit, Pa.
Alex Wunderlich Ann Arbor, Mich.
11:40 AM
1
Dan Yustin East Amherst, N.Y.
Chaun Michael Medeiros Brewster, Mass.
Ted Brennan Newtown Square, Pa.
11:50 AM
1
Garrett Rodgers Cambridge Springs, Pa.
Douglas Kulikowski Pittsford, N.Y.
Reid Howard The Woodlands, Texas
12:00 PM
1
Christian Hakim Coriapolias, Pa.
Jack Shoreman Orangeville, Ontario
Teddy Corcoran Rochester, N.Y.
12:10 PM
1
Andy Milloy Erie, Pa.
Bhuvan Potluri (India) Irvine, Calif.
Thomas Conway Jackson, Mich.
12:20 PM
1
Sebastian Hutman Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Erik Bringsjord Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Josh Taylor Crescent, Pa.