LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

The PING Invitational
 October 8 - 11
Round 1 Pairings

Karsten Creek
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Matthew Ceravolo Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
8:10 AM
1
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
8:30 AM
1
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
8:40 AM
1
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
8:50 AM
1
Oliver Schniederjans Powder Springs, Ga.
Jordan Spieth Dallas, Texas
Patrick Rodgers Avon, Ind.
9:00 AM
1
Emiliano Grillo (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Michael Johnson Birmingham, Ala.
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
9:10 AM
1
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
David Lee Houston, Texas
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
9:30 AM
1
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
9:40 AM
1
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
9:50 AM
1
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
8:00 AM
10
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
8:10 AM
10
Andrew Fogg Greenwood, Ind.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
8:20 AM
10
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
M.J. Maguire St.Petersburg, Fla.
Charlie Saxon Tulsa, Okla.
8:30 AM
10
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
8:40 AM
10
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
8:50 AM
10
Esther Lee Norwalk, Calif.
Tiffany Lim San Jose, Calif.
Erynne Lee Silverdale, Wash.
9:00 AM
10
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
Ginger Howard Bradenton, Fla.
9:10 AM
10
Shannon Aubert (France) Champions Gate, Fla.
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
9:20 AM
10
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
Kaira Martin Paradise Valley, Ariz.
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Patricia Lee Lone Tree, Colo.
Jennifer Yang Coquitlam, British Columbia
9:40 AM
10
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Anna Kim (Canada) Chandler, Ariz.
9:50 AM
10
Lilia Vu Fountain Valley, Calif.
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.