LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at Ocala hosted by Ocala-Marion Sports Commission
 April 1 - 3
Round 1 Pairings

Golden Hills Golf & Turf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Arthur Edelman (France) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Tyler Ostrom Warsaw, Ind.
Andrew Eunice Moultrie, Ga.
8:10 AM
1
Evan Byrd Ocala, Fla.
Andrew Havill Carmel, Ind.
Reed Berry Longwood, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Ethan Wagner Port Orange, Fla.
Michael Primavera Naples, Fla.
Ryan Borg (Canada) Brampton, Ontario
8:30 AM
1
Kristopher Kowalchuk Burlington, Ontario
Dustin Dingus Palm Harbor, Fla.
David Hicks Gainesville, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Jim Henderson Macon, Ga.
Palmer Kelly Jacksonville, Fla.
Matthew Mourin Weston, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Drew Ferguson Vero Beach, Fla.
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Charlie Stubbs Eustis, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Joshua Keating Noblesville, Ind.
Richard Zhang (Canada) Bradenton, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Ryan Orr Belleair, Fla.
Brad White Tampa, Fla.
Ethan Francis Alpha, Ill.
9:20 AM
1
Scott Gilbertson Southampton, Fla.
Jordan Gumberg Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Jacob Harper Paducah, Ky.
9:30 AM
1
Christian Zimm Naples, Fla.
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
Patrick Horsting Surrey, United Kingdom
9:40 AM
1
Jackson Bechtol Tallahassee, Fla.
Riley Davenport Woodstock, Ga.
9:50 AM
1
Connor Mays North Palm Beach, Fla.
Josh Lieberman Boca Raton, Fla.
Eliott Azoulay (France) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
10:00 AM
1
Brian Lanoue Tampa, Fla.
Brandon Raine Caledon, Ontario
Zachary Smith Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
10:10 AM
1
Joshua Pisarri Naples, Fla.
Jessel Mohammed (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Christian Anderson Ocala, Fla.
10:20 AM
1
Edric Wung McLean, Va.
Arthur Nunes (Brazil) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Justin Aursland Jensen Beach, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
John Farese Sayville, N.Y.
A.J. D'Amico Miami Lakes, Fla.
Austin Schultz Bonita Springs, Fla.
10:40 AM
1
Colton Godwin Ocala, Fla.
Daniel Rivas Coconut Creek, Fla.
Luke Malanchuk Arlington, Va.
10:50 AM
1
Robert Butler Estero, Fla.
Jai Sharma Duluth, Ga.
Cole Berger Lakeland, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
Dirk Kuehler New Smyrna Beach, Fla.
Christian Seaton Mt. Carmel, Ill.
Jack Tianyi Cen (China) Bradenton, Fla.
11:10 AM
1
Tiger Lee (Hong Kong) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Cory Howard Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
11:20 AM
1
Jeffrey Cox Fort McMurray, Alberta
Jack Panagos Hillsborough , N.J.
Austen Truslow New Smyrna Beach, Fla.
11:30 AM
1
Anthony Myers Cape Coral, Fla.
Jeremy Walsh Tequesta, Fla.
Aaron Choi (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
11:40 AM
1
Andrew Scalf St. Johns, Fla.
Jimmy Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Bryce Burke (South Africa) Orlando, Fla.
11:50 AM
1
Alvaro Gonzalez (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Hunter McPhillips Temple Terrace, Fla.
12:00 PM
1
Laura Hendee Tampa, Fla.
Mika Liu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Alyssa Getty Ruthven, Ontario
12:10 PM
1
Nicole Ferre (Venezuela) Weston, Fla.
Lily Morrison Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Kelsey Eisch Tampa, Fla.
12:20 PM
1
Eunice Yi Evans, Ga.
Ashley Yarbrough Akron, Ohio
Kaeli Jones Sumterville, Fla.
12:30 PM
1
Alison Armstrong Tampa, Fla.
Brooke Beegle Fishers, Ind.
Madison Glennie Clearwater, Fla.
12:40 PM
1
Summer Moser Lutz, Fla.
Katie Dalton Vidalia, Ga.
Jamie Freedman Miami, Fla.
12:50 PM
1
Erica Stoner Ocala, Fla.
Leah Deagle Hendersonville, Tenn.
Macy McRaney Winter Garden, Fla.
1:00 PM
1
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Lauren Carver Weston, Fla.
Shelby Johnson Plant City, Fla.
1:10 PM
1
Alexa Boatman Naples, Fla.
Tess Huber Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.