LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Under Armour® / Hunter Mahan Championship
 April 15 - 17
Round 2 Pairings

Gleneagles Country Club - Queen's Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
2:00 PM
1
Leilanie Kim Surrey, British Columbia
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
B
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
B
Bethany Wu Diamond Bar, Calif.
B
Elisabeth Bernabe Anaheim Hills, Calif.
2:00 PM
2
Maddie Szeryk Allen, Texas
Kaitlin Park Tustin Ranch, Calif.
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
2:00 PM
3
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
Hannah Kim Chula Vista, Calif.
Vanessa Ha (Canada) Allen, Texas
2:00 PM
4
Grace Choi Dallas, Texas
Summar Roachell Conway, Ark.
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
2:00 PM
5
Anna Kim Broken Arrow, Okla.
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
Kaci McCartan Plano, Texas
2:00 PM
6
Alexandra Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Michelle Chen Plano, Texas
Raegan Bremer Anaheim Hills, Calif.
B
Joseph Ahn Camarillo, Calif.
B
Jamison Youree Fort Worth, Texas
B
Brendon Jelley Tulsa, Okla.
2:00 PM
7
Preston Stanley Katy, Texas
Shane Wathanasaynee Cerritos, Calif.
Corey Hayford Friendswood, Texas
2:00 PM
8
Preston Standley Plano, Texas
Ryan Burgess Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.
Jordan Cowart Austin, Texas
2:00 PM
9
Lawrence Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Matt Gilchrest Southlake, Texas
Joey Kron Coto de Caza, Calif.
B
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
B
Cole Bradford Plano, Texas
B
Ryann Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
2:00 PM
10
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
Henry Todd Trophy Club, Texas
Dylan Healey Franklin, Tenn.
2:00 PM
11
Stratton Nolen Austin, Texas
Brian K. Song Beverly Hills, Calif.
Andre' Garcia Mansfield, Texas
2:00 PM
12
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
2:00 PM
13
Dylan McClure Argyle, Texas
Jens Talbert Little Rock, Ark.
Sarosh Adi Frisco, Texas
B
Nathan Weant Hallsville, Texas
B
Andrew Buchanan Los Altos Hills, Calif.
B
Eloy Gonzalez Laredo, Texas
2:00 PM
14
Cameron Champ Sacramento, Calif.
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
2:00 PM
15
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
2:00 PM
16
Juan Espiga (Venezuela) Katy, Texas
Garrison Lackey Weslaco, Texas
Cade Storey Dallas, Texas
B
Luke Kwon (South Korea) Carrollton, Texas
B
Joseph Abella Plano, Texas
B
Charlie Benell Pacific Palisades, Calif.
2:00 PM
17
Drew Greenwood Hot Springs, Ark.
Andrew Winters Houston, Texas
Thomas Strandemo Fargo, N.D.
2:00 PM
18
Taylor Mihok Aledo, Texas
Zachary Coats Springdale, Ark.
Brandon Lau (Malaysia) Sugar Land, Texas
B
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
B
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
B
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.