LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

TaylorMade-adidas Golf Junior at Innisbrook hosted by Sean O'Hair
 April 21 - 24
Round 2 Pairings

Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - Copperhead Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
Hager Collins Lexington, Ky.
8:10 AM
1
Tyler Wingo Fairfax, Va.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Drew Kirby Baton Rouge, La.
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Andrew Fogg Greenwood, Ind.
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Wilson Bateman Spruce Grove, Alberta
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
9:20 AM
1
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
9:30 AM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
9:40 AM
1
Victor Doka (Switzerland) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
12:30 PM
1
Brock Bolton Salem, Ill.
Peter Valasek (Slovak Republic) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Matthew Moucharafieh (Lebanon) Hilton Head Island, S.C.
12:40 PM
1
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
Connor Davis Olive Branch, Miss.
Jeffrey Heinicka Pinellas Park, Fla.
12:50 PM
1
Dalton Council Port Richey, Fla.
Rodrigo Munoz Bradenton, Fla.
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
1:00 PM
1
Nicolas Echavarria (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.
Santiago Lopez Boca Del Rio, Mexico
1:10 PM
1
Brantley Kushner Leesburg, Va.
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
Jimmy Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
1:20 PM
1
Michael Wolf Liberty Township, Ohio
Jonathan Ortiz Winter Garden, Fla.
Mark Reilly Babylon, N.Y.
1:30 PM
1
Byoung Jun Chung (South Korea) Rosario, Argentina
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
Ryan Stovash Orlando, Fla.
1:40 PM
1
Michael Visacki Sarasota, Fla.
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Joey Petronio Orlando, Fla.
1:50 PM
1
C.J. Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Richard Hubbard Daniel Island, S.C.
Stuart Macdonald Vancouver, British Columbia
2:00 PM
1
William Sellers Montgomery, Ala.
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
Juan Yumar (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
2:10 PM
1
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
Brian Bullington Frankfort, Ill.
William Clarke (Brazil) Bradenton, Fla.
8:03 AM
10
Jay Pinkos Clifton, Va.
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
8:13 AM
10
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Cameron Beal Bowling Green, Ky.
8:23 AM
10
Tommaso Vielmo Castello di Godego, Italy
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
8:33 AM
10
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Will Davenport Palm City, Fla.
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
8:43 AM
10
Thomas Dunne Dublin, Ohio
Sam Chun (South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
John Russo Alpharetta, Ga.
8:53 AM
10
Camden Price Santa Ana, Calif.
Collin Engelhardt Orlando, Fla.
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
9:03 AM
10
Scott Davidson Round Hill, Va.
Jens Talbert Little Rock, Ark.
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
9:13 AM
10
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
Miguel Solorzano Amaya Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiap., Mexico
Kyle Perettine Boca Raton, Fla.
9:23 AM
10
Tanapol Vattanapisit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
Grant Daugherty Alcoa, Tenn.
9:33 AM
10
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
9:43 AM
10
Billy Shuman Saint Simons Island, Ga.
Charlie Netzel Western Springs, Ill.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
12:33 PM
10
Joe Stepnes Pensacola, Fla.
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
12:43 PM
10
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Christopher Hickman Centreville, Md.
12:53 PM
10
Thomas Strandemo Fargo, N.D.
Preston Flick Douglasville, Ga.
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
1:03 PM
10
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
1:13 PM
10
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
1:23 PM
10
Joe Hooks Commerce Twp., Mich.
Nick Celestino Sarasota, Fla.
Gary Buffington,III Tampa, Fla.
1:33 PM
10
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
Grant Houser Holly Springs, N.C.
Christopher Ingham Miami, Fla.
1:43 PM
10
Taylor Hancock Clearwater, Fla.
Mason Haynes Elizabethtown, Ky.
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
1:53 PM
10
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
Anthony Phipps II Winter Garden, Fla.
2:03 PM
10
Peter Sterner (Sweden) Sarasota, Fla.
Nick Robles Crystal Lake, Ill.
Lucas Kim Toronto, Ontario
2:13 PM
10
Gustavo Chuang (Brazil) Bradenton, Fla.
Geoff Vartelas Cromwell, Conn.
Michael Garretson Acworth, Ga.
   
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - North Course  
 
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Taylor Totland Tinton Falls, N.J.
Madison Lellyo Windermere, Fla.
Brogan McKinnon Mississauga, Ontario
8:09 AM
1
Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, Fla.
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
8:18 AM
1
Paola Robles Aguadilla, P.R.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
Christina Ocampo Delray Beach, Fla.
8:27 AM
1
Laura Hendee Tampa, Fla.
Olivia Lugar Rockledge, Fla.
Lisa Combs Amissville, Va.
8:36 AM
1
So Young Hwang Bradenton, Fla.
Lauren Coughlin Chesapeake, Va.
Cristina McQuiston Amherst, Mass.
8:45 AM
1
Jamie Oleksiew Bradenton, Fla.
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
8:54 AM
1
Sofia Molinaro Bradenton, Fla.
Noriko Inoue Bluffton, S.C.
Momo Sakuragi Irvine, Calif.
9:03 AM
1
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
Minami Levonowich Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Meghan McDougall Markham, Ontario
9:12 AM
1
Maia Schechter Takoma Park, Md.
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
9:21 AM
1
Cammie Gray Northport, Ala.
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
Mary Mulcahy Scituate, Mass.
9:39 AM
1
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
Audrey Monssoh Howey in the Hills, Fla.
9:48 AM
1
Kari Bellville Granger, Ind.
Stephanie Carlozzi Naples, Fla.
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Cindy Ha Demarest, N.J.
Yu Liu Beijing, China
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
8:09 AM
10
Gemma Dryburgh Bradenton, Fla.
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Monifa Sealy (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
8:18 AM
10
Mariah Stackhouse Riverdale, Ga.
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
8:27 AM
10
Linda Luo Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
8:36 AM
10
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Anna Young Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Ji Eun Baik Newnan, Ga.
8:45 AM
10
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
Tracey Kim Irvine, Calif.
8:54 AM
10
Nicole Ferre Weston, Fla.
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
Ju-Hee Bae Chantilly, Va.
9:03 AM
10
Nicole Morales South Salem, N.Y.
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
9:12 AM
10
Christina Foster Concord, Ontario
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
9:21 AM
10
Maria Torres San Juan, P.R.
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
Vitoria Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Clara Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
9:39 AM
10
Aurora Kan Boothwyn, Pa.
Victoria Tanco Bradenton, Fla.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
9:48 AM
10
Yueer Cindy Feng Orlando, Fla.
Ri Hyang Park Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.