LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

TaylorMade-adidas Golf Junior at Innisbrook hosted by Sean O'Hair
 April 21 - 24
Round 3 Pairings

Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - Copperhead Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Nicolas Echavarria (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
Ryan Cole Mount Airy, Md.
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
Victor Doka (Switzerland) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Preston Flick Douglasville, Ga.
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Alec Tahy Dayton, Ohio
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
8:30 AM
1
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Joey Petronio Orlando, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Wilson Bateman Spruce Grove, Alberta
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Tanapol Vattanapisit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
A.J. Crouch Jacksonville, Fla.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
9:00 AM
1
Michael Garretson Acworth, Ga.
Sean Kelly Staten Island, N.Y.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Peter Valasek (Slovak Republic) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Connor Davis Olive Branch, Miss.
Michael Visacki Sarasota, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Collin Engelhardt Orlando, Fla.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Joe Lewis Savannah, Ga.
9:40 AM
1
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Juan Yumar (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
8:03 AM
10
Sam Chun (South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Parker Jones Gainesville, Fla.
8:13 AM
10
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
Harrison Winger Orlando, Fla.
Rigel Fernandes (India) Bradenton, Fla.
8:23 AM
10
Matthew Rushton (South Africa) Bluffton, S.C.
William Clarke (Brazil) Bradenton, Fla.
Will Davenport Palm City, Fla.
8:33 AM
10
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Hank Lebioda Winter Springs, Fla.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
8:43 AM
10
Thomas Stewart St Augustine, Fla.
Taylor Hancock Clearwater, Fla.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
8:53 AM
10
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
Miguel Solorzano Amaya Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiap., Mexico
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
9:03 AM
10
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.
Matthew Mabrey Little Rock, Ark.
Mason Haynes Elizabethtown, Ky.
9:13 AM
10
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
Matthew Ross Hartland, Wis.
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
9:23 AM
10
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
Lucas Kim Toronto, Ontario
9:33 AM
10
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
9:43 AM
10
Tommaso Vielmo Castello di Godego, Italy
Camden Price Santa Ana, Calif.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
9:53 AM
10
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Gary Buffington,III Tampa, Fla.
10:03 AM
10
Grant Houser Holly Springs, N.C.
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
   
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club - North Course  
 
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Laura Kanouse Boca Raton, Fla.
Mariah Stackhouse Riverdale, Ga.
Laura Hendee Tampa, Fla.
8:09 AM
1
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
Gemma Dryburgh Bradenton, Fla.
Aurora Kan Boothwyn, Pa.
8:18 AM
1
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Olivia Lugar Rockledge, Fla.
Nicole Quinn Windermere, Fla.
8:27 AM
1
Cristina McQuiston Amherst, Mass.
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
8:36 AM
1
Amira Alexander Alpharetta, Ga.
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
Yu Liu Beijing, China
8:45 AM
1
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
Cindy Ha Demarest, N.J.
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
8:54 AM
1
Nicole Morales South Salem, N.Y.
Yueer Cindy Feng Orlando, Fla.
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
9:03 AM
1
Taylor Totland Tinton Falls, N.J.
Linda Luo Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Noriko Inoue Bluffton, S.C.
9:12 AM
1
Maria Torres San Juan, P.R.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
Annie Park Levittown, N.Y.
9:21 AM
1
Lauren Coughlin Chesapeake, Va.
Madison Lellyo Windermere, Fla.
Ashley Holder Orlando, Fla.
9:30 AM
1
Christina Foster Concord, Ontario
Ri Hyang Park Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Monifa Sealy (Trinidad and Tobago) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
9:39 AM
1
Victoria Tanco Bradenton, Fla.
Brogan McKinnon Mississauga, Ontario
So Young Hwang Bradenton, Fla.
8:00 AM
10
Anna Young Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Lisa Combs Amissville, Va.
8:09 AM
10
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Sofia Molinaro Bradenton, Fla.
8:18 AM
10
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Jamie Oleksiew Bradenton, Fla.
8:27 AM
10
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Paola Robles Aguadilla, P.R.
Michelle Butler Dunedin, Fla.
8:36 AM
10
Minami Levonowich Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
August Kim St Augustine, Fla.
8:45 AM
10
Nicole Ferre Weston, Fla.
Cammie Gray Northport, Ala.
Vitoria Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
8:54 AM
10
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
Kari Bellville Granger, Ind.
Ju-Hee Bae Chantilly, Va.
9:03 AM
10
Maia Schechter Takoma Park, Md.
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Stephanie Carlozzi Naples, Fla.
9:12 AM
10
Christina Ocampo Delray Beach, Fla.
Madison Opfer Plant City, Fla.
Meghan McDougall Markham, Ontario
9:21 AM
10
Momo Sakuragi Irvine, Calif.
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Kendall Allen Pittsburgh, Pa.
9:30 AM
10
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Tina Chang Mineola, N.Y.
9:39 AM
10
Mary Mulcahy Scituate, Mass.
Clara Teixeira Bradenton, Fla.
Scotland Preston Mountainside, N.J.
9:48 AM
10
Tracey Kim Irvine, Calif.
Audrey Monssoh Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Ji Eun Baik Newnan, Ga.