LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Laredo Energy Junior at Traditions
 April 21 - 24
Round 1 Pairings

Traditions Club at Texas A&M
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:15 AM
1
Hayden Shieh Fremont, Calif.
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Preston Harrington Dallas, Texas
8:25 AM
1
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Scott Sweeney Lake Charles, La.
8:35 AM
1
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
8:45 AM
1
Marcus Plunkett Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Joseph Abella Plano, Texas
Austin Eoff Benton, Ark.
8:55 AM
1
Corey Shaun Encinitas, Calif.
Sean Walsh Keller, Texas
Jared Carver Weston, Fla.
9:05 AM
1
Christopher Petefish Danville, Calif.
Maxwell Miller College Station, Texas
Henry Davis Queretaro, Mexico
9:15 AM
1
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.
Chester Wang The Woodlands, Texas
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
9:25 AM
1
Charlie Benell Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Preston Standley Plano, Texas
Arthur Edelman (France) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
9:35 AM
1
Charlie Marshall Lake Forest, Ill.
Andre' Garcia Mansfield, Texas
RayVaun Christenson Ozark, Mo.
9:45 AM
1
Keagan Cummings (Ireland) Bradenton, Fla.
PJ Collier Houston, Texas
Eric Ricard Shreveport, La.
9:55 AM
1
Dak Spivey Lloyd Harbor, N.Y.
Matt Gilchrest Southlake, Texas
Polo Lopez Monterrey, Mexico
12:45 PM
1
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Carly Ragains Highland Village, Texas
Marijosse Navarro (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas
12:55 PM
1
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
1:05 PM
1
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
Taylor Coleman San Antonio, Texas
1:15 PM
1
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
Maddie Szeryk Allen, Texas
Hannah O'Sullivan Chandler, Ariz.
1:25 PM
1
Courtney Ferguson Houston, Texas
Allisen Corpuz Honolulu, Hawaii
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
1:35 PM
1
Brooke McDougald The Woodlands, Texas
Hannah Kim Chula Vista, Calif.
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas
1:45 PM
1
Jessa LaBarbera Allen, Texas
Allie Johnston Castle Rock, Colo.
Taylor Kim Surrey, Canada
1:55 PM
1
Kirby Kramer Houston, Texas
Katie Lee Silverdale, Wash.
Jennifer Yu Huntington Beach, Calif.
2:05 PM
1
Eji Kwon (South Korea) Dallas, Texas
Bryana Nguyen Columbia, Md.
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
2:15 PM
1
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas
Jennifer Kim Collierville, Tenn.
Mia Ayer Waco, Texas
2:25 PM
1
Alexandra White Fort Worth, Texas
Madison Kidd Lake Jackson, Texas
Angela No College Station, Texas
8:15 AM
10
Dylan Healey Franklin, Tenn.
Nathan Weant Hallsville, Texas
Michael Decker Pebble Beach, Calif.
8:25 AM
10
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
David Lee Houston, Texas
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas
8:35 AM
10
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Connor Black Humble, Texas
8:45 AM
10
Bradley Fleming Houston, Texas
Cody Mcmanus Phoenix, Ariz.
Andrew Ertel The Woodlands, Texas
8:55 AM
10
Klein Klotz Austin, Texas
Matthew Liringis Phoenix, Ariz.
Dalton Conn Fredericksburg, Texas
9:05 AM
10
Christian De La Cruz San Antonio, Texas
Jose Antonio Hernandez San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Luke Sheehan Cypress, Texas
9:15 AM
10
Peter Thorseth Richmond, Texas
Corey Hayford Friendswood, Texas
Juan Veloza Cali, Colombia
9:25 AM
10
Frederick Wedel Houston, Texas
Will Seger Jasper, Ind.
Pedro Ramon Arguindegui Laredo, Texas
9:35 AM
10
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
Kale Davidson Peoria, Ariz.
Cameron Bridges Prosper, Texas
9:45 AM
10
Garrison Lackey Weslaco, Texas
Charles Cai West Windsor, N.J.
Jordan Cowart Austin, Texas
9:55 AM
10
Matthew Barth The Woodlands, Texas
Ben Wood Florence, Ala.
Wes Artac Kingwood, Texas
12:45 PM
10
Tezira Abe Angleton, Texas
Kayli Quinton Cypress, Texas
Abby Newton Katy, Texas
12:55 PM
10
Alexandra Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Andrea Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Lakareber Abe Angleton, Texas
1:05 PM
10
Alexandra Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Katherine Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
Stephanie Liu Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
1:15 PM
10
Chris Babcock Shoreline, Wash.
Matt Krutz Norman, Okla.
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
1:25 PM
10
Hayden Bigby Bossier City, La.
Satoshi Tanaka (Japan) Dublin, Ohio
Jesse Perkins West Babylon, N.Y.
1:35 PM
10
Jonathan Gerrard Highland Park, Ill.
Garrett Browning Pittsburgh, PA
Drew Greenwood Hot Springs, Ark.
1:45 PM
10
Aaron Wong Chandler, Ariz.
Brian K. Song Beverly Hills, Calif.
Nicolas Noya South San Francisco, Calif.
1:55 PM
10
Mitchell Johnson Middleton, Wis.
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
Nathan Wong Chandler, Ariz.
2:05 PM
10
Matt Oesterling The Woodlands, Texas
Kirk Thomas II Bossier City, La.
Justin Strathe Owasso, Okla.
2:15 PM
10
Troix Tonkham Arleta, Calif.
Marshall Roenigk Reno, Nev.
Carlos Madrigal (Venezuela) Howey in The Hills, Fla.
2:25 PM
10
Drew Comer Fort Smith, Ark.
Nicolas Osorio Cali, Colombia
Leighton Greer Madison, Miss.