LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

Preseason Junior at Basking Ridge
 May 6 - 8
Round 2 Pairings

Basking Ridge Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Matthew Yung Wilmington, Del.
Mark Paradise Moscow, Pa.
Matthew Allen Lima, N.Y.
Carter Worthington Natick, Mass.
7:40 AM
1
Matthew van Niekerk Rochester, N.Y.
James Lee Towaco, N.J.
Zach Stark Livingston, N.J.
Kenyon Hunt Hanover, N.H.
7:50 AM
1
Matt Iczkowski Southwick, Mass.
Vincent Palazzolo Colts Neck, N.J.
Raleigh Chapin Doylestown, Pa.
James Grigjanis-meusel Niagara on the Lake, Ontario
8:00 AM
1
Nick Aemisegeo Randolph, N.J.
Dean Arthur Williamsville, N.Y.
Conor Stanhope (Canada) Lansing, N.Y.
Timothy Carroll Portsmouth, R.I.
8:10 AM
1
Steven Pedersen Scotch Plains, N.J.
Josh Leddy Saint James, N.Y.
Jeremy Merich Venetia, Pa.
Jonathan Liu Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
8:20 AM
1
James Grachos Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Stricek Binghamton, N.Y.
Doug Uhazie Rochester, N.Y.
Daniel Furman Blue Bell, Pa.
8:30 AM
1
Alexandra Baginski Glen Ridge, N.J.
Amanda Reach Moscow, Pa.
April Anderson Lake Charles, La.
Taylor Krout Cogan Station, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Alexandria Yang Princeton, N.J.
Ashley Cassidy Doylestown, Pa.
Yoorim Kang (South Korea) Toronto, Ontario
Vinh-Hoa Ngo Newton, Mass.
8:50 AM
1
Brooke LaRue Topeka, Kan.
Jackie Rogowicz Yardley, Pa.
Catherine McEvoy Riverside, Conn.
Vinh-Hop Ngo Newton, Mass.
9:00 AM
1
Luke Graboyes Watchung, N.J.
Zachary Pollard Lebanon, N.H.
Sean Byrne Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Stephen Piela Wallington, N.J.
9:10 AM
1
Thomas Henderson Sterling, Mass.
Ryan Siegler West Windsor, N.J.
Nicholas Rencis Long Valley, N.J.
Ray Schuttenberg Elmsford, N.Y.
9:20 AM
1
Jimmy Dengler Rumson, N.J.
Kyle Martin Ambler, Pa.
Ryan Wessel Mahopac, N.Y.
Sean Lee (South Korea) Far Hills, N.J.
7:30 AM
10
Jared Kapel Weston, Conn.
Thomas Kaczan Clark, N.J.
Joseph Gordon Basking Ridge, N.J.
Mohammad Khan Westerville, Ohio
7:40 AM
10
Matthew Josephs Palisades, N.Y.
Diamo Streaser Glen Rock, N.J.
Robert Hoeppner Harleysville, Pa.
Connor Crane Venetia, Pa.
7:50 AM
10
Gilbert Chang Smithtown, N.Y.
Jack Kade Dennis, Mass.
Connor McGuirk Lexington, Mass.
Brian Bak Nutley, N.J.
8:00 AM
10
Ryan Rose Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J.
Vincent Walsh Pennington, N.J.
Ryan Mitchell Beaconsfield, Quebec
James Miller West Hempstead, N.Y.
8:10 AM
10
Brendan Worthy Bradenton, Fla.
Cory Marinack Bridgeville, Pa.
Andy Robinov Apalachin, N.Y.
Ronak Patel Emerson, N.J.
8:20 AM
10
Parth Ahuja Monmouth Junction, N.J.
Lucas Farmer Highland, Md.
Jack Ketner Shrewsbury, N.J.
Oliver Beers New York, N.Y.
8:30 AM
10
Alexandra Sazhin (Russian Federation) Old Greenwich, Conn.
Rosalee Hearns Hermitage, Pa.
Megan McLean Lebanon, N.J.
Hope Matthews Greenwich, Conn.
8:40 AM
10
Annika Vandayar Garnet Valley, Pa.
Susana Vik Greenwich, Conn.
Camilla Vik (Norway) Greenwich, Conn.
Katie Veasey rumson, N.J.
8:50 AM
10
Taylor Newman Potomac Falls, Va.
Heeamin Lee Brookline, Mass.
Madison Braman Loudonville, N.Y.
9:00 AM
10
Ian Palfrey Bronxville, N.Y.
Chad Sterling Rowayton, Conn.
Matthew Csillag Syosset, N.Y.
9:10 AM
10
Jesse Clemente Staten Island, N.Y.
John Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
Thomas la Morte Haworth, N.J.
Jeremy Nevius Metuchen, N.J.
9:20 AM
10
Luke Farley Durham, N.C.
Tyler Cline Tuxedo, N.Y.
Connor Flach Ellicott City, Md.
T J Summers Doylestown, Pa.