LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at Château Élan
 May 28 - 30
Round 1 Pairings

Chateau Elan - Chateau Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Ben Wood Florence, Ala.
Carson Spears Augusta, Ga.
Austin Rose Tupelo, Miss.
7:40 AM
1
Nicholas Ross Alpharetta, Ga.
Mark David Wright Westerville, Ohio
Adam Wright Marietta, Ga.
7:50 AM
1
Ryan Bowie Madison, Ala.
Sun Kim (South Korea) Buford, Ga.
Colin Kopsky Chesterfield, Mo.
8:00 AM
1
David James Columbus, Ga.
A.J. Wilkerson Sparta, Tenn.
Mitch Fenbert Atlanta, Ga.
8:10 AM
1
Ryan Wenzler Dayton, Ohio
Anders Olsson Smyrna, Ga.
Justin Connelly McDonough, Ga.
8:20 AM
1
Michael Toler Marietta, Ga.
Tyler Presley St. Simons Island, Ga.
Nicholas Coupland (Canada) Duluth, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
Robert Mahaffey Rogersville, Mo.
Carson Willis Griffin, Ga.
Taylor Hall Bristol, Va.
8:40 AM
1
Robert Yates Atlanta, Ga.
Corrie Kuehn Asheville, N.C.
Jack Stumpfig Villa Rica, Ga.
8:50 AM
1
Mitchell Yates Atlanta, Ga.
Ty Hampel Smyrna, Ga.
Joe Willenborg Knoxville, Tenn.
9:00 AM
1
Jacob Paquet Kennesaw, Ga.
Nathan Ware Old Hickory, Tenn.
Max Weyrick Marietta, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Sam Buse Cincinnati, Ohio
Drew Rowland Johns Creek, Ga.
Ben Hartsell Maryville, Tenn.
9:20 AM
1
Jordan McDavid Duluth, Ga.
Jonathan Seymour Hampton Cove, Ala.
Christopher Holt St. Simons Island, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Andrew Hans Birmingham, Ala.
Jeffrey Shapiro Atlanta, Ga.
Will Blalock Gastonia, N.C.
9:40 AM
1
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Patrick Newsom Decatur, Ala.
Eric Little Flowery Branch, Ga.
9:50 AM
1
Zac Thomas Lyles, Tenn.
Nathan Mallonee Lexington, Ga.
Matthew Brittain St. Simons Island, Ga.
10:00 AM
1
Justin Grimaldi Dacula, Ga.
Anthony Lechman Effingham, Ill.
Mitchell Sutton Locust Grove, Ga.
10:10 AM
1
Corey Labenz Lincoln, Neb.
Brody Judd Marietta, Ga.
Carson Young Pendleton, S.C.
10:20 AM
1
Andrew Colligan Evans, Ga.
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
10:30 AM
1
Logan Matthews Franklin, Tenn.
Charlie May Topsfield, Mass.
Kevin Simpson Greenback, Tenn.
10:40 AM
1
Zachary Pritchard Duluth, Ga.
Ryan Hancock Saint Louis, Mo.
Josh Crawford Norcross, Ga.
10:50 AM
1
Gregory Sibick Williamsville, N.Y.
Reid Rathburn Alpharetta, Ga.
Garrett Sweeney Salem, Va.
11:00 AM
1
Josh Rollins Atlanta, Ga.
Will Essigs New Canaan, Conn.
Brandon Lee Alpharetta, Ga.
11:10 AM
1
Blake Bodie Knoxville, Tenn.
Andy Farber Stamford, Conn.
Tanner Dixon Birmingham, Ala.
11:20 AM
1
Miller Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
Blake Harris Tupelo, Miss.
Nathan Hodge Jefferson City, Tenn.
11:30 AM
1
Hunter Hale Franklinton, La.
Rhyne Jones Blowing Rock, N.C.
Austin Jackson Germantown, Tenn.
11:40 AM
1
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Bailey Tardy Norcross, Ga.
Katy Funk Spartanburg, S.C.
11:50 AM
1
Sally Morgan Milton, Ga.
Jacqueline Bruns Burr Ridge, Ill.
Christina Yang Suwanee, Ga.
12:00 PM
1
Anna Hack Murray, Ky.
Jennifer Lee Rye, N.Y.
Katie Parrott Brentwood, Tenn.
12:10 PM
1
Imani Poindexter Washington, D.C.
Claire Hodges Sorrento, Fla.
Lauren Lightfritz Suwanee, Ga.
12:20 PM
1
Sarahanne Vaughan Auburn, Ala.
Wallis Fairvalley Atlanta, Ga.
Rachel Johnson Nashville, Tenn.
12:30 PM
1
Payton Schanen Milton, Ga.
Avery George Cleveland, Tenn.
Clarice Cannon Marietta, Ga.
12:40 PM
1
Holly Cannon Marietta, Ga.
Camille Knable Chevy Chase, Md.
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.