LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Preseason Junior at Château Élan
 May 28 - 30
Round 2 Pairings

Chateau Elan - Chateau Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Andrew Hans Birmingham, Ala.
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Nicholas Coupland (Canada) Duluth, Ga.
Will Blalock Gastonia, N.C.
B
Rhyne Jones Blowing Rock, N.C.
B
Ben Wood Florence, Ala.
B
Ryan Bowie Madison, Ala.
B
Austin Rose Tupelo, Miss.
8:00 AM
2
Josh Crawford Norcross, Ga.
Ryan Wenzler Dayton, Ohio
Anders Olsson Smyrna, Ga.
Justin Connelly McDonough, Ga.
8:00 AM
3
Brandon Lee Alpharetta, Ga.
Sun Kim (South Korea) Buford, Ga.
Drew Rowland Johns Creek, Ga.
Nathan Mallonee Lexington, Ga.
B
Jacob Paquet Kennesaw, Ga.
B
Max Weyrick Marietta, Ga.
B
Brody Judd Marietta, Ga.
B
Garrett Sweeney Salem, Va.
8:00 AM
4
Adam Wright Marietta, Ga.
David James Columbus, Ga.
Michael Toler Marietta, Ga.
Mitchell Yates Atlanta, Ga.
B
Mitchell Sutton Locust Grove, Ga.
B
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
B
Gregory Sibick Williamsville, N.Y.
B
Carson Spears Augusta, Ga.
8:00 AM
5
Charlie May Topsfield, Mass.
Nathan Hodge Jefferson City, Tenn.
Ben Hartsell Maryville, Tenn.
Christopher Holt St. Simons Island, Ga.
8:00 AM
6
Patrick Newsom Decatur, Ala.
Logan Matthews Franklin, Tenn.
Austin Jackson Germantown, Tenn.
Robert Yates Atlanta, Ga.
8:00 AM
7
Joe Willenborg Knoxville, Tenn.
Nathan Ware Old Hickory, Tenn.
Blake Bodie Knoxville, Tenn.
Robert Mahaffey Rogersville, Mo.
B
Eric Little Flowery Branch, Ga.
B
Carson Young Pendleton, S.C.
B
Reid Rathburn Alpharetta, Ga.
B
Will Essigs New Canaan, Conn.
8:00 AM
8
Carson Willis Griffin, Ga.
Sam Buse Cincinnati, Ohio
Jeffrey Shapiro Atlanta, Ga.
Corey Labenz Lincoln, Neb.
8:00 AM
9
Justin Grimaldi Dacula, Ga.
Josh Rollins Atlanta, Ga.
Taylor Hall Bristol, Va.
Zac Thomas Lyles, Tenn.
B
Kevin Simpson Greenback, Tenn.
B
Zachary Pritchard Duluth, Ga.
B
Blake Harris Tupelo, Miss.
B
Ty Hampel Smyrna, Ga.
8:00 AM
10
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C.
Christina Yang Suwanee, Ga.
Katy Funk Spartanburg, S.C.
Katie Parrott Brentwood, Tenn.
B
Anna Hack Murray, Ky.
B
Bailey Tardy Norcross, Ga.
B
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
B
Avery George Cleveland, Tenn.
8:00 AM
11
Claire Hodges Sorrento, Fla.
Sarahanne Vaughan Auburn, Ala.
Payton Schanen Milton, Ga.
Jennifer Lee Rye, N.Y.
8:00 AM
12
Camille Knable Chevy Chase, Md.
Jacqueline Bruns Burr Ridge, Ill.
Wallis Fairvalley Atlanta, Ga.
8:00 AM
13
Sally Morgan Milton, Ga.
Lauren Lightfritz Suwanee, Ga.
Rachel Johnson Nashville, Tenn.
8:00 AM
14
Clarice Cannon Marietta, Ga.
Holly Cannon Marietta, Ga.
Imani Poindexter Washington, D.C.
8:00 AM
15
Ryan Hancock Saint Louis, Mo.
Nicholas Ross Alpharetta, Ga.
Corrie Kuehn Asheville, N.C.
Andrew Colligan Evans, Ga.
B
Matthew Brittain St. Simons Island, Ga.
B
Miller Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
B
A.J. Wilkerson Sparta, Tenn.
B
Anthony Lechman Effingham, Ill.
8:00 AM
16
Tanner Dixon Birmingham, Ala.
Hunter Hale Franklinton, La.
Tyler Presley St. Simons Island, Ga.
Jordan McDavid Duluth, Ga.
8:00 AM
17
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
Mitch Fenbert Atlanta, Ga.
Andy Farber Stamford, Conn.
Colin Kopsky Chesterfield, Mo.
8:00 AM
18
Jonathan Seymour Hampton Cove, Ala.
Mark David Wright Westerville, Ohio
Jack Stumpfig Villa Rica, Ga.