LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Thunderbird International Junior
 May 27 - 30
Round 2 Pairings

Grayhawk Golf Club - Raptor Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:15 AM
1
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
7:25 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
Scott Scheffler Dallas, Texas
7:35 AM
1
Oddvar Hjellegjerde Nesoya, Norway
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Shuichi Kan Tomisato, Japan
7:45 AM
1
Jenny Haglund Karlstad, Sweden
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
Amy Lee Brea, Calif.
7:55 AM
1
Emma Nilsson Yngsjoe, Sweden
Christina Foster Concord, Ontario
Rima Yuki Osaka, Japan
8:05 AM
1
Kristen Park Buena Park, Calif.
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Maria Toennessen Grimstad, Norway
8:15 AM
1
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Lindsey Weaver Scottsdale, Ariz.
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
8:25 AM
1
Esther Lee Norwalk, Calif.
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Yu Liu Beijing, China
8:35 AM
1
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
Tiffany Lim San Jose, Calif.
Céline Boutier Montrouge, France
8:45 AM
1
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
8:55 AM
1
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Shannon Aubert (France) Champions Gate, Fla.
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
9:05 AM
1
Ashlan Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
Minjee Lee Perth, Australia
9:15 AM
1
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Simin Feng (China) Windermere, Fla.
Victoria Tanco (Argentina) Bradenton, Fla.
7:15 AM
10
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
7:25 AM
10
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
Tobias Edén Karlstad, Sweden
7:35 AM
10
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
7:45 AM
10
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Max Orrin Kent, United Kingdom
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
7:55 AM
10
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
Patrick Sanchez Mazatlan, Mexico
8:05 AM
10
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
David Lee Houston, Texas
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
8:15 AM
10
Adam Strom Goteborg, Sweden
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Michael Kim Del Mar, Calif.
8:25 AM
10
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
Gavin Hall Pittsford, N.Y.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
8:35 AM
10
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Jake Higginbottom Charlestown, Australia
8:45 AM
10
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Toby Tree Horsham, United Kingdom
8:55 AM
10
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Nicolo Galletti Phoenix, Ariz.
Charles Edler Fair Haven, N.J.
9:05 AM
10
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Kristoffer Ventura Rygge, Norway
9:15 AM
10
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Jay Hwang San Diego, Calif.