LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
 June 6 - 9
Round 1 Pairings

WindStone Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Trevor Phillips Inman, S.C.
Peter Mathison Jupiter, Fla.
7:40 AM
1
Carter Patterson The Woodlands, Texas
Johan Werge San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Zachary Hoskins Orlando, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Luis Enriquez Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Rafael Barnoya (Guatemala) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
8:00 AM
1
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Dillon Woods Jacksonville, Fla.
Daniel Jaramillo (Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
Connor Smith Birmingham, Ala.
Andres Gonzalez Boca del Rio, Mexico
Sam Burns Shreveport, La.
8:20 AM
1
William Martinez Austin, Texas
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Tyler McDaniel Manchester, Ky.
8:30 AM
1
Hunter Howell Franklin, Tenn.
Daniel Martinez Austin, Texas
Austin Zoller Summerville, S.C.
8:40 AM
1
Spencer Papciak Dunwoody, Ga.
Scott Stevens Chattanooga, Tenn.
William Register Burlington, N.C.
8:50 AM
1
Peyton Dix Bartlett, Tenn.
Mills Poynor Birmingham, Ala.
Matthew Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
9:00 AM
1
Nicholas Cortez Hoover, Ala.
Daniel Wetterich Cincinnati, Ohio
Scott Adams Asheville, N.C.
9:10 AM
1
Jonathan Rector Hendersonville, N.C.
Graham Gosselin Knoxville, Tenn.
Riley Whitham Hudson, Mass.
9:20 AM
1
John Blevins Ringgold, Ga.
Salvador Rocha Mexico City, Mexico
Albano Valentino San Juan, Argentina
9:30 AM
1
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Noah Edmondson Davidson, N.C.
Jacob Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
9:40 AM
1
Yidong Zhang (Canada) Orlando, Fla.
Tyler Joiner Leesburg, Ga.
Sean Murphy Decatur, Ga.
9:50 AM
1
Henry Shimp Charlotte, N.C.
Ethan Marcus Boca Raton, Fla.
Sam Wu (China) Carlsbad, Calif.
10:00 AM
1
Jimmy Pitenis Daytona Beach, Fla.
Jacob Choi Collierville, Tenn.
Tyler Barker Evans, Ga.
10:10 AM
1
Caleb Proveaux Lexington, S.C.
Carter Mobley Waynesboro, Ga.
Jeremy Walsh Tequesta, Fla.
10:20 AM
1
Bruno Balcazar Puebla, Mexico
Nick Montes Pickerington, Ohio
Ben Schlottman Advance, N.C.
10:30 AM
1
Harrison Brown Roswell, Ga.
Jackson Wendling Effingham, Ill.
Will Dickson Providence, R.I.
10:40 AM
1
Zach Tracy Houston, Texas
Anthony Perrino Mooresville, N.C.
Park Brady St. Simons Island, Ga.
10:50 AM
1
Pablo Andres Torres Bogota, Colombia
Saravit Kerdsinchai (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
Will Minton Raleigh, N.C.
11:00 AM
1
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Brennan LeBlanc Baton Rouge, La.
Jack Tianyi Cen (China) Bradenton, Fla.
11:10 AM
1
Lucas Moreno Bogota, Colombia
Mac Harris Daytona Beach, Fla.
Matthew Brittain St. Simons Island, Ga.
11:20 AM
1
Tucker Jenkins Guntown, Miss.
Fischer Priestley Birmingham, Ala.
Joe Willenborg Knoxville, Tenn.
11:30 AM
1
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Kensington Wieland Loudon, Tenn.
11:40 AM
1
Taylor Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn.
Bailey Tardy Norcross, Ga.
11:50 AM
1
Kaley In Bakersfield, Calif.
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga.
Blakesly Warren Chattanooga, Tenn.
12:00 PM
1
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
Abigail Luchtenburg Geneva, Ill.
Riley Rennell Columbia, Tenn.
12:10 PM
1
Payton Schanen Milton, Ga.
Mallory Etcheberry Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Tatum Jackson Mountain Brook, Ala.
12:20 PM
1
Anna Hack Murray, Ky.
Jessica Staed Green Bay, Wis.
Sabrina Long Alpharetta, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Sarah Robertson Huntsville, Ala.
Kayley Marschke Suwanee, Ga.
Jacqueline Staed Green Bay, Wis.
12:40 PM
1
Jordan Daniel Sharpsburg, Ga.
Lauren Johnson Signal Mountain, Tenn.
Christina Yang Suwanee, Ga.