LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

FJ Invitational
 June 13 - 17
Round 1 Pairings

Sedgefield Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Andrew Decker Greenville, N.C.
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
7:10 AM
1
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
7:20 AM
1
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
7:40 AM
1
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
7:50 AM
1
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Nicolo Galletti Phoenix, Ariz.
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
8:10 AM
1
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
8:20 AM
1
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
8:30 AM
1
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
8:40 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Michael Johnson Birmingham, Ala.
8:50 AM
1
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Michael Bernard Huber Heights, Ohio
9:00 AM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
9:20 AM
1
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
9:40 AM
1
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
9:50 AM
1
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Connor Black Humble, Texas
10:00 AM
1
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Tyler Wingo Fairfax, Va.
10:10 AM
1
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
10:20 AM
1
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
10:30 AM
1
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
10:40 AM
1
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
Daichi Morisugi Yamatokoriyama, Japan
Zak Griffiths Red Deer, Alberta
10:50 AM
1
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
11:00 AM
1
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
11:10 AM
1
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
Daisuke Matsubara Osaka, Japan
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
11:20 AM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
David Lowe Scottsdale, Ariz.
Noah West Belden, Miss.
11:30 AM
1
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Xander McDonald-Smith Rockaway Park, N.Y.
Michael Decker Pebble Beach, Calif.
11:40 AM
1
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
David Oraee Greeley, Colo.
11:50 AM
1
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Aaron Terrazas Mexico, Mexico
12:00 PM
1
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
12:10 PM
1
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
12:20 PM
1
Austen Fuller Edmond, Okla.
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
Thomas Baik Cordoba, Argentina