LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

FJ Invitational
 June 13 - 17
Round 2 Pairings

Sedgefield Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Xander McDonald-Smith Rockaway Park, N.Y.
7:10 AM
1
Daichi Morisugi Yamatokoriyama, Japan
David Lowe Scottsdale, Ariz.
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
7:30 AM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Michael Decker Pebble Beach, Calif.
David Oraee Greeley, Colo.
7:40 AM
1
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
7:50 AM
1
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
8:10 AM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
8:20 AM
1
Aaron Terrazas Mexico, Mexico
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
8:30 AM
1
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
Tyler Wingo Fairfax, Va.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
8:40 AM
1
Thomas Baik Cordoba, Argentina
Andrew Decker Greenville, N.C.
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
8:50 AM
1
Noah West Belden, Miss.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
9:10 AM
1
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
9:20 AM
1
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Michael Bernard Huber Heights, Ohio
9:30 AM
1
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
9:40 AM
1
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
9:50 AM
1
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
10:00 AM
1
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
10:10 AM
1
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
10:20 AM
1
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
10:30 AM
1
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Nicolo Galletti Phoenix, Ariz.
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
10:40 AM
1
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Austen Fuller Edmond, Okla.
10:50 AM
1
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Daisuke Matsubara Osaka, Japan
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
11:00 AM
1
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
11:10 AM
1
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
11:20 AM
1
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
11:30 AM
1
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
Zak Griffiths Red Deer, Alberta
11:40 AM
1
Michael Johnson Birmingham, Ala.
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
11:50 AM
1
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
12:00 PM
1
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
12:10 PM
1
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
12:20 PM
1
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
Connor Black Humble, Texas