LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

FJ Invitational
 June 13 - 17
Round 3 Pairings

Sedgefield Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:30 AM
1
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
Cory Sciupider Etowah, N.C.
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
8:40 AM
1
Zachary Wright Phoenix, Ariz.
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
Tanner Kesterson Plano, Texas
J.J. Holen Castaic, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Nicolo Galletti Phoenix, Ariz.
Andrew Dorn West Chester, Ohio
Andrew Decker Greenville, N.C.
9:00 AM
1
Thomas Baik Cordoba, Argentina
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tyler Dunlap Westlake, Texas
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
9:10 AM
1
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Austen Fuller Edmond, Okla.
Daisuke Matsubara Osaka, Japan
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
9:20 AM
1
Matt Pinizzotto Salinas, Calif.
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Zachary Olsen Cordova, Tenn.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
9:30 AM
1
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Jason Roets (South Africa) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Stewart Jolly Birmingham, Ala.
9:40 AM
1
Owen Curry Longwood, Fla.
Cody Shafer Evans, Ga.
Emilio Maurer Puebla, Mexico
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
9:50 AM
1
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
Trey Valentine Melbourne, Fla.
10:00 AM
1
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Grayson Murray Raleigh, N.C.
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
10:10 AM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Jim Liu Smithtown, N.Y.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Hunter Stewart Nicholasville, Ky.
10:20 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Robby Shelton, IV Wilmer, Ala.
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Michael Johnson Birmingham, Ala.
10:30 AM
1
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Chad Cox Charlotte, N.C.
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
Connor Black Humble, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
Chad Merzbacher Dublin, Ohio
Chase Koepka Lake Worth, Fla.
Zak Griffiths Red Deer, Alberta
8:40 AM
10
Andrew Levitt Ladera Ranch, Calif.
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Noah West Belden, Miss.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
8:50 AM
10
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
James Yoon Bradenton, Fla.
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla.
9:00 AM
10
Michael Decker Pebble Beach, Calif.
Aaron Terrazas Mexico, Mexico
Wyndham Clark Greenwood Village, Colo.
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
9:10 AM
10
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Michael Bernard Huber Heights, Ohio
Joshua Lee Orange Park, Fla.
9:20 AM
10
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Andrew Lister Coronado, Calif.
Stephen Behr, Jr. Florence, S.C.
9:30 AM
10
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Taylor Moore Edmond, Okla.
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
9:40 AM
10
Tyler Wingo Fairfax, Va.
Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach, Fla.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
Daichi Morisugi Yamatokoriyama, Japan
9:50 AM
10
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Sam Straka Valdosta, Ga.
David Lowe Scottsdale, Ariz.
10:00 AM
10
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
John Jonas Jacksonville, Fla.
10:10 AM
10
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Nicholas Scott Union, Ohio
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
David Oraee Greeley, Colo.
10:20 AM
10
John Voetsch New Vernon, N.J.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Xander McDonald-Smith Rockaway Park, N.Y.