LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Burgett H. Mooney, Jr. Rome Classic
 June 13 - 16
Round 3 Pairings

Coosa Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Jonathan Mason Rome, Ga.
Jack Kelly Rome, Ga.
Ryan Cunningham Rome, Ga.
7:40 AM
1
Zachary Vick Rome, Ga.
Andres Saez (Venezuela) Roswell, Ga.
David James Columbus, Ga.
7:50 AM
1
Preston Riner Johns Creek, Ga.
Samuel Odi Martinez, Ga.
Gavin Shellnut Franklin, Tenn.
8:00 AM
1
Tyler Shope Wilsonville, Ala.
Matthias Timberlake Cornelius, N.C.
Kentaro Toyota Tampa, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
Emerson Newsome Dacula, Ga.
Mark Kim Rome, Ga.
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
8:20 AM
1
Chase Taylor Columbus, Miss.
Jason Mendel Norcross, Ga.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
8:30 AM
1
Chris Sells Savannah, Ga.
Ty Hampel Smyrna, Ga.
Jacob Paquet Kennesaw, Ga.
8:40 AM
1
Michael Toler Marietta, Ga.
Phillip Boljanovich Naples, Fla.
Evan Usry Evans, Ga.
8:50 AM
1
Timothy Bringard Wilmington, N.C.
Jeffrey Heinicka Pinellas Park, Fla.
Christopher Guglielmo Cumming, Ga.
9:00 AM
1
Andrew Eunice Moultrie, Ga.
Ben Reeves Knoxville, Tenn.
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
9:10 AM
1
Kameron Williams Braselton, Ga.
Joe Philaphet Riverdale, Ga.
Clay Trocchio Norcross, Ga.
9:20 AM
1
Pep Brown Gainesville, Ga.
Jacob Choi Collierville, Tenn.
Matthew Beringer Macon, Ga.
9:30 AM
1
Elton Chang Alpharetta, Ga.
Daniel Kim Kennesaw, Ga.
John Yi Marietta, Ga.
9:40 AM
1
Zachary Healy Peachtree Corners, Ga.
Brian Lanoue Tampa, Fla.
Jack Smith Knoxville, Tenn.
9:50 AM
1
Jared Bettcher Auburn, Ala.
David Mackey Bogart, Ga.
Preston Heyward Duluth, Ga.
10:00 AM
1
Garrett Moores Huntsville, Ala.
Brandon Lee Alpharetta, Ga.
Matt Plummer Mechanicsburg, Pa.
10:10 AM
1
Jackson Heazel Atlanta, Ga.
Michael Hines Acworth, Ga.
Carson Jacobs Hendersonville, Tenn.
10:20 AM
1
Nathan Bubes Washington, D.C.
Anders Olsson Smyrna, Ga.
Davis Parker Augusta, Ga.
10:30 AM
1
Harry Lambert (United Kingdom) Suwanee, Ga.
Brendon Caballero Brentwood, Tenn.
Buster Bruton Dallas, Ga.
10:40 AM
1
Riley Davenport Woodstock, Ga.
Tripp H'Doubler Atlanta, Ga.
Clay Brown Davidson, N.C.
10:50 AM
1
Lily Morrison Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Jacqueline Shelly Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
11:00 AM
1
Haley Austin McDonough, Ga.
Michaela Owen Suwanee, Ga.
Hannah Mae Deems Taylorsville, Ga.
11:10 AM
1
Logan Chaney Scottsboro, Ala.
Brittany Jarrett Tifton, Ga.
Isabella Skinner Cumming, Ga.
11:20 AM
1
Caroline Beebe Daphne, Ala.
Katy Harris St. Simons Island, Ga.
Sloan Shanahan Suwanee, Ga.
11:30 AM
1
Avery George Cleveland, Tenn.
Kayla Jones Milton, Ga.
Louise Oxner Greenville, S.C.
11:40 AM
1
Ana Raga (Venezuela) League City, Texas
Chelsey Couch Ware Shoals, S.C.
Taylor Ramsey Milledgeville, Ga.
11:50 AM
1
Jessica Haigwood Roswell, Ga.
Sarah Harris Hermitage, Tenn.
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
12:00 PM
1
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
Sophia Schubert Oak Ridge, Tenn.
12:10 PM
1
Trevor Smith Newnan, Ga.
Shea Sylvester Roswell, Ga.
Trey Rule Eatonton, Ga.
12:20 PM
1
Max Greyserman Short Hills, N.J.
Austin Padova Hudson, Fla.
Patrick Grahek Alpharetta, Ga.
12:30 PM
1
Ethan Wagner Port Orange, Fla.
Arjuna Anday Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Cole Hunsucker Kennesaw, Ga.
12:40 PM
1
Andy Shim (South Korea) Duluth, Ga.
Ben Wolcott Burns, Tenn.
Greyson Sigg Augusta, Ga.