LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Las Vegas Junior Open
 June 13 - 16
Round 1 Pairings

Anthem Country Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Andrew Whalen Ephrata, Wash.
Prem Samritpricha (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.
7:40 AM
1
Tyler Moore Escondido, Calif.
Arthur Edelman (France) Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
7:50 AM
1
Blake Cannon Scottsdale, Ariz.
Tad Darland Henderson, Nev.
Jonathan Lai (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Carlos Pena Mission, Texas
Justin De los Santos Chatsworth, Calif.
Brett Wilson Mesa, Ariz.
8:10 AM
1
Randy Ross Phoenix, Ariz.
Peter Kyo Won Koo (South Korea) Tucson, Ariz.
Dean Sakata Diamond Bar, Calif.
8:20 AM
1
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Yingzhou Yun (China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
8:30 AM
1
Kelsey Eisch Tampa, Fla.
Brianna Becker Las Vegas, Nev.
Grace Chua Surrey, British Columbia
8:40 AM
1
Wanasa Zhou (Australia) Beaumont, Calif.
Alexandra Kaui Las Vegas, Nev.
Luciane Lee (Brazil) Torrance, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Makayla Mier Santa Maria, Calif.
Jamie Oleksiew (Canada) Bradenton, Fla.
Melanie Chambers Henderson, Nev.
9:00 AM
1
Tisha Alyn Abrea Murrieta, Calif.
Dana Finkelstein Chandler, Ariz.
Sophia Chen Thousand Oaks, Calif.
9:10 AM
1
Anne Freman Las Vegas, Nev.
Emily Stephens San Diego, Calif.
Brittany Whatley Henderson, Nev.
9:20 AM
1
Mackenzie Perez Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif.
Marissa Hinchman Lodi, Calif.
Ally Shin Coquitlam, British Columbia
9:30 AM
1
Abigail Cantwell Scottsdale, Ariz.
Sierra Kersten Spokane, Wash.
7:30 AM
10
Colton Estevez Phoenix, Ariz.
Josh Fisher Las Vegas, Nev.
Sahith Theegala Chino Hills, Calif.
7:40 AM
10
Aaron Wong Chandler, Ariz.
Troy Ditzler Coto de Caza, Calif.
Tanner Hughes Livermore, Calif.
7:50 AM
10
Nathan Wong Chandler, Ariz.
Kyle John Monterey, Calif.
Taylor Montgomery Henderson, Nev.
8:00 AM
10
Lloyd Jefferson Go Cebu City, Philippines
James Wallace Orange, Calif.
Dustin Dalzell Scottsdale, Ariz.
8:10 AM
10
Cameron Palmer Gilbert, Ariz.
CJ Espino Castaic, Calif.
Richard Sunghee Jeong (South Korea) Arcadia, Calif.
8:20 AM
10
Edwin Yi Beaumont, Calif.
MJ Morin Bakersfield, Calif.
Kenden Slattery Henderson, Nev.
8:30 AM
10
Cameron Davison Duncan, B.C.
Ben Doyle La Jolla, Calif.
Joseph Ahn Camarillo, Calif.
8:40 AM
10
Julio Arguelles Lomas De Cocoyoc, Mexico
Roshan Chekuri Pleasanton, Calif.
Tanner Martin Richland, Wash.
8:50 AM
10
Sean Searls Santa Barbara, Calif.
Alexis Gemme Piacente Montreal, Quebec
Ryan Odom Corona, Calif.
9:00 AM
10
Michael Howe Temecula, Calif.
Preston Flick Douglasville, Ga.
David Kim Buena Park, Calif.
9:10 AM
10
Troix Tonkham Arleta, Calif.
Brett Thawley Pleasanton, Calif.
Konstantin Von Beringe (Austria) Scottsdale, Ariz.
9:20 AM
10
John Davis Westlake Village, Calif.
Jacobo Smith Chandler, Ariz.
Matt Murphy Coto de Caza, Calif.
9:30 AM
10
Matt Welch Henderson, Nev.
Spencer Mikles Santa Barbara, Calif.
Tyler Kertson Paradise Valley, Ariz.