LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Cleveland Junior Open
 June 20 - 23
Round 3 Pairings

Red Tail Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Rosanna Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Bernice Sitompul Jakarta, Indonesia
Nicole Flores Brambleton, Va.
7:10 AM
1
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Jane Seder Highland Park, Ill.
Nicki Henry Chagrin Falls, Ohio
7:20 AM
1
Jillian Hollis Rocky River, Ohio
Haylee Harford Leavittsburg, Ohio
Deanna Song Granger, Ind.
7:30 AM
1
Morgan Gonzales Chandler, Ariz.
Karishma Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
Nikolette Schroeder Avon Lake, Ohio
7:40 AM
1
Mary Fran Hillow Orlando, Fla.
Hannah Lewis Plainwell, Mich.
Elizabeth Szokol Winnetka, Ill.
7:50 AM
1
Lauren Gros Windermere, Fla.
Kelly Grassel Chesterton, Ind.
Maria Mancini Poland, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Kari Bellville Granger, Ind.
Marissa DeCola Butler, Pa.
8:10 AM
1
Jennifer Peng San Diego, Calif.
Jacqueline Chulya Bangkok, Thailand
Catherine Peters Clarence Center, N.Y.
8:20 AM
1
Mika Liu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Brooke Henderson Smiths Falls, Ontario
Jessica Porvasnik Hinckley, Ohio
8:30 AM
1
Brody Taylor Bethel Park, Pa.
Nicholas Priola Moon Township, Pa.
8:40 AM
1
Collin Smith Tecumseh, Mich.
Michael Mastran Tallmadge, Ohio
Paul Minko Strongsville, Ohio
8:50 AM
1
Joey Bachman Brunswick, Ohio
Kyle Deisher Montgomery, Pa.
Harrison Boling Hinsdale, Ill.
9:00 AM
1
Alex Bourdelais Pittsford, N.Y.
Austin Goodridge Lima, Ohio
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
9:10 AM
1
Sean Inutsuka Dublin, Ohio
Trevor Berry Marion, Iowa
Nicholas Joseph New Castle, Pa.
9:20 AM
1
Bradley Thornton New Castle, Pa.
Luke Kindelin Sidney, Ohio
Garrett Browning Pittsburgh, PA
9:30 AM
1
John Coughlin Hunting Valley, Ohio
Sam Geise Springboro, Ohio
Nicky Buenaventura Weston, Mass.
9:40 AM
1
Benjamin DeForest Cottekill, N.Y.
Jessie Stephens Akron, Ohio
Evan Lestini Bridgeville, Pa.
9:50 AM
1
Griffin Smith Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Holden Pahr Chardon, Ohio
Elliot Horst Rockford, Ill.
10:00 AM
1
James Lasher Edinboro, Pa.
William Maher Pittsburgh, Pa.
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
10:10 AM
1
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Landon Brown Santa Maria, Calif.
10:20 AM
1
Joe Simpson Jupiter, Fla.
Jeremy Merich Venetia, Pa.
Andrew Wong Deerfield Beach, Fla.
10:30 AM
1
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
Marc Ackermann Lake Barrington, Ill.
Christian Wagner Chagrin Falls, Ohio
10:40 AM
1
Tyler McHugh Macedonia, Ohio
Jesse Hazam Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Eric Peng San Diego, Calif.
10:50 AM
1
Spencer Reed Louisville, Ky.
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Jimmy Delnick Clarkston, Mich.
11:00 AM
1
Mark Folkwein New Albany, Ohio
Evan Notaro Bath, Pa.
Griffin Billups Ada, Mich.
11:10 AM
1
Garrett de Waal Grand Rapids, Mich.
Satoshi Tanaka (Japan) Dublin, Ohio
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
11:20 AM
1
Austin Cuervo Westerville, Ohio
Mitchell Moore Westerville, Ohio
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
11:30 AM
1
Colton Wiggins Indiana, Pa.
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
Benjamin DuCarme Mcmurray, Pa.
11:40 AM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Max Kollin Farmington Hills, Mich.
Matt Kern Springboro, Ohio
11:50 AM
1
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
Mert Selamet Dublin, Ohio
Mitchell Homb Dixon, Ill.
12:00 PM
1
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
12:10 PM
1
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Will Seger Jasper, Ind.
PJ Collier Houston, Texas