Rolex Tournament of Champions
 June 27 - July 1
Round 2 Pairings

Sunriver Resort - Crosswater Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Manuela Carbajo Re Necochea, Argentina
Betty Chen Castro Valley, Calif.
Hannah Suh San Jose, Calif.
7:10 AM
1
Mikayla Harmon Gilbert, Ariz.
Kuriko Tsukiyama West New York, N.J.
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
7:20 AM
1
Lauren English Bloomington, Ill.
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Alexandra Wong San Francisco, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Cha Cha Willhoite Palm Desert, Calif.
Katelyn Reynolds Los Angeles, Calif.
Stephanie Hsieh Alamo, Calif.
7:40 AM
1
Kristen Rue Gig Harbor, Wash.
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
7:50 AM
1
Regina Plasencia Guadalajara, Mexico
Akiho Sato Konosu, Japan
Natalie Turk Franklin, Tenn.
8:00 AM
1
Paige Lee Folsom, Calif.
Jennifer Ha Calgary, Alberta
8:10 AM
1
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
8:20 AM
1
Sarah Schmelzel Phoenix, Ariz.
Kayli Quinton Cypress, Texas
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
8:30 AM
1
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
Patricia Lee Lone Tree, Colo.
Hana Lee (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.
8:40 AM
1
Minjia Luo (China) San Diego, Calif.
Andrea Unson (Philippines) Murrieta, Calif.
Chieh Peng (Taiwan) Shenzhen, China
12:00 PM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
12:10 PM
1
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
12:20 PM
1
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Zak Griffiths Red Deer, Alberta
12:30 PM
1
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
12:40 PM
1
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
12:50 PM
1
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Noah West Belden, Miss.
Ryann Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
1:00 PM
1
Christopher Petefish Danville, Calif.
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
1:10 PM
1
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
1:20 PM
1
Austen Fuller Edmond, Okla.
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Hayden Shieh Fremont, Calif.
1:30 PM
1
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico
1:40 PM
1
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
1:50 PM
1
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
Scott Sweeney Lake Charles, La.
David Oraee Greeley, Colo.
2:00 PM
1
John Farese Sayville, N.Y.
Hirotaka Ashizawa Hirakata, Japan
Dylan Cramer Bend, Ore.
7:00 AM
10
Amy Lee Brea, Calif.
Casey Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
7:10 AM
10
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
7:20 AM
10
Thanya Pattamakijsakul Nonthaburi, Thailand
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
Kaitlin Park Tustin Ranch, Calif.
7:30 AM
10
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Janie Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
7:40 AM
10
Hannah O'Sullivan Chandler, Ariz.
Lauren Diaz-Yi Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Elisabeth Bernabe Anaheim Hills, Calif.
7:50 AM
10
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
8:00 AM
10
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
8:10 AM
10
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
8:20 AM
10
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
Esther Lee Norwalk, Calif.
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
8:30 AM
10
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
8:40 AM
10
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
12:00 PM
10
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
12:10 PM
10
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
12:20 PM
10
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
12:30 PM
10
David Lee Houston, Texas
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
12:40 PM
10
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
12:50 PM
10
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
1:00 PM
10
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
1:10 PM
10
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
1:20 PM
10
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
1:30 PM
10
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
1:40 PM
10
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
1:50 PM
10
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
2:00 PM
10
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
   

 
Sponsors
Premier Partners
Official Partners
Media Partners
Association Partner
Twitter Facebook AJGA Blog AJGA on Instagram AJGA on YouTube
Member Logins
 
Player, Coach and Alumni Login
Center:
Member ID:
Password:
 
Forgot your password?
Don't have a password?
Forgot your Member ID?
 
Not A Member or Need to Renew?
 
What every member should know
Learn the basics
Performance Based Entry
Leadership Links
ACE Grant financial aid
Polo Golf Rankings
Boys
1. Sam Burns
Shreveport, LA
2. Sam Horsfield
Davenport, FL
3. Chun-an Yu
Taoyuan, --
4. Brad Dalke
Hobart, OK
5. Charles Huntzinger
Duluth, GA
Girls
1. Bethany Wu
Diamond Bar, CA
2. Hannah O'Sullivan
Chandler, AZ
3. Andrea Lee
Hermosa Beach, CA
4. Angel Yin
Arcadia, CA
5. Sierra Brooks
Sorrento, FL
Complete Rankings
Foundation

The Foundation

The American Junior Golf Foundation is the primary recipient of all charitable giving to the AJGA and as such administers a variety of programs designed to compliment the AJGA and the members and families who make up our community. Learn more about these important programs and how your contributions to the Foundation secure the AJGA’s financial future for future generations to come.
   
Donate Now
Planned Giving Program
Endow an ACE Grant
Annual Fund
ACE Grant

ACE

The Achieving Competitive Excellence (ACE) Grant program provides financial assistance to junior golfers who wish to play in AJGA events. Its goal is to give top-flight golf opportunities to young golfers regardless of financial resources. This program helps to fulfill the AJGA’s mission of developing young men and women who aspire to earn college golf scholarships through competitive junior golf.

Leadership Links

What is Leadership Links?

Leadership Links is a new program whereby the AJGA is able to further its mission to help develop young men and women by teaching charitable giving skills and service-oriented practices at an early age. This program gives juniors all the tools necessary to donate their time, talent and resources to local charities and the AJGA youth development programs. Please click here to learn more about the program and the different opportunities available.

Weekly Results
St. Francisville Area Foundation Junior at The Bluffs
Boys
Total
1
Jake Carter
141
T
2
Price Butcher
144
T
2
Zach Tracy
144
Girls
Total
1
Pajaree Anannarukarn
150
2
Julia Johnson
151
T
3
Maddie White
153
T
3
Elizabeth Doykan
153
Under ArmourĀ® / Jeff Overton Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Boys
Total
1
Tyler Green
140
2
Zach Norris
141
T
3
Nicolas Osterburg
145
T
3
Callahan Elzey
145
T
3
Joe Weiler
145
T
3
Michael Mounce
145
T
3
Ethan Shepherd
145
T
3
Adam Bratton
145
T
3
Cole Bradley
145
T
3
Thomas Longbella
145
T
3
Mason Lenhart
145
T
3
Sean O'Hara
145
T
3
Andy Mayhew
145
T
3
Max Clift
145
Girls
Total
1
Lauren Hartlage
137
2
Madasyn Pettersen
144
3
Erica Shepherd
145
Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Boys
Total
1
Graydon Kent
143
2
Dylan Deogun
144
3
Andrew Walker
145
Girls
Total
1
Sarah Shipley
141
2
Megan Furtney
144
3
Alison Chang
149
Junior All-Star at Ravenwood
Boys
Total
1
Peyton Callens
137
2
Joseph Pagdin
140
3
Grant Drogosch
141
Girls
Total
T
1
Yu Wen Lu
147
T
1
Lindsay May
147
3
Daphne Chao
149
ACDS / Ryan Moore Championship at Oakbrook
Boys
Total
T
1
Chris Mogg
138
T
1
Andrew Chin
138
T
3
Sam Warkentin
141
T
3
James Kim
141
Girls
Total
1
Morgan Goldstein
142
2
Ashley Fitzgibbons
143
3
Bibilani Liu
145
Yani Tseng Invitational presented by the Swinging Skirts
Girls
Total
1
Nelly Korda
206
2
Haley Moore
210
T
3
Andrea Lee
212
T
3
Mariel Galdiano
212
T
3
Angel Yin
212
FJ Live Scoring
AJGA U
The American Junior Golf Association is a 501(c)(3) nonprofit organization dedicated to the overall growth and
development of young men and women who aspire to earn college golf scholarships through competitive junior golf.