LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

Rolex Tournament of Champions
 June 27 - July 1
Round 3 Pairings

Sunriver Resort - Crosswater Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Will Zalatoris Plano, Texas
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
7:10 AM
1
Patrick-Reilly McMahon Santa Maria, Calif.
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
7:20 AM
1
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Hayden Shieh Fremont, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
Ryann Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
7:40 AM
1
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
7:50 AM
1
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
Christopher Petefish Danville, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
8:10 AM
1
Joseph Winslow Overland Park, Kan.
David Oraee Greeley, Colo.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
8:20 AM
1
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
8:30 AM
1
David Lee Houston, Texas
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
8:40 AM
1
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
12:00 PM
1
Kaitlin Park Tustin Ranch, Calif.
Akiho Sato Konosu, Japan
12:10 PM
1
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Esther Lee Norwalk, Calif.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
12:20 PM
1
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Kuriko Tsukiyama West New York, N.J.
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
12:30 PM
1
Hannah O'Sullivan Chandler, Ariz.
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
12:40 PM
1
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
Elisabeth Bernabe Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
12:50 PM
1
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
Andrea Unson (Philippines) Murrieta, Calif.
Casey Danielson Osceola, Wis.
1:00 PM
1
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Janie Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
Jennifer Ha Calgary, Alberta
1:10 PM
1
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
Hannah Suh San Jose, Calif.
1:20 PM
1
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
1:30 PM
1
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Regina Plasencia Guadalajara, Mexico
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
1:40 PM
1
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
7:00 AM
10
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
Kraig McLeod Pebble Beach, Calif.
7:10 AM
10
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Byron Meth San Diego, Calif.
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
7:20 AM
10
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
KK Limbhasut (Thailand) Loma Linda, Calif.
Kevin DeHuff Coto de Caza, Calif.
7:40 AM
10
Patrick Grimes Palo Alto, Calif.
Branson Davis McKinney, Texas
Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs, Fla.
7:50 AM
10
Rohan Ramnath Weston, Fla.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Zak Griffiths Red Deer, Alberta
8:00 AM
10
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
Hirotaka Ashizawa Hirakata, Japan
8:10 AM
10
Sawyer Shaw West Palm Beach, Fla.
Evan Russell Isle LaMotte, Vt.
Donald Stimble Shell Knob, Mo.
8:20 AM
10
George Cunningham Tucson, Ariz.
Austen Fuller Edmond, Okla.
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach, Fla.
8:30 AM
10
Noah West Belden, Miss.
Brian Campbell Irvine, Calif.
Michael Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
8:40 AM
10
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
Dylan Cramer Bend, Ore.
Tae Wan Lee (South Korea) Orlando, Fla.
8:50 AM
10
Julian Lerda Buenos Aires, Argentina
Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, Calif.
Scott Sweeney Lake Charles, La.
9:00 AM
10
Tolver Dozier Dothan, Ala.
Chandler Fischer Nicholasville, Ky.
John Farese Sayville, N.Y.
12:00 PM
10
Paige Lee Folsom, Calif.
Kayli Quinton Cypress, Texas
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
12:10 PM
10
Lauren English Bloomington, Ill.
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
12:20 PM
10
Yueer Cindy Feng (China) Orlando, Fla.
Manuela Carbajo Re Necochea, Argentina
Betty Chen Castro Valley, Calif.
12:30 PM
10
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Alexandra Wong San Francisco, Calif.
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
12:40 PM
10
Erica Herr New Hope, Pa.
Tatiana Pineda Bogota, Colombia
Thanya Pattamakijsakul Nonthaburi, Thailand
12:50 PM
10
Lauren Diaz-Yi Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Hana Lee (South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.
1:00 PM
10
Kristen Rue Gig Harbor, Wash.
Hee Wook Choi (South Korea) San Diego, Calif.
Chieh Peng (Taiwan) Shenzhen, China
1:10 PM
10
Amy Lee Brea, Calif.
Stephanie Hsieh Alamo, Calif.
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
1:20 PM
10
Mikayla Harmon Gilbert, Ariz.
Sarah Schmelzel Phoenix, Ariz.
Minjia Luo (China) San Diego, Calif.
1:30 PM
10
Cha Cha Willhoite Palm Desert, Calif.
Lauren Salazar Santa Clara, Calif.
Katelyn Reynolds Los Angeles, Calif.
1:40 PM
10
Ana Ruiz Chihuahua Chihuahua, Mexico
Patricia Lee Lone Tree, Colo.
Natalie Turk Franklin, Tenn.