LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA
LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association
American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA

Rolex Tournament of Champions
 June 27 - July 1
Round 4 Pairings

Sunriver Resort - Crosswater Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Zheng Liang (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Bennett Lavin Deerfield, Ill.
7:10 AM
1
Christopher Petefish Danville, Calif.
Brendan Connolly Castle Rock, Colo.
Nick Huggins Marietta, Ohio
7:20 AM
1
Jake McBride Hartville, Ohio
Hayden Shieh Fremont, Calif.
Yi Keun Chang (South Korea) Walnut, Calif.
7:30 AM
1
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Gabriela Lopez Mexico City, Mexico
7:40 AM
1
Doris Chen Bradenton, Fla.
Karen Chung Livingston, N.J.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
7:50 AM
1
Casey Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Jennifer Ha Calgary, Alberta
Esther Lee Norwalk, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
Jenny Hahn Henderson, Nev.
Andrea Unson (Philippines) Murrieta, Calif.
8:10 AM
1
Moriya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, Fla.
Regina Plasencia Guadalajara, Mexico
8:20 AM
1
Gabriella Then Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Alison Lee Valencia, Calif.
Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand
8:30 AM
1
Motin Yeung (Hong Kong) Orlando, Fla.
Beau Hossler Mission Viejo, Calif.
Ryann Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
8:40 AM
1
JD Tomlinson Gainesville, Fla.
David Lee Houston, Texas
Marcel Puyat Indio, Calif.
8:50 AM
1
Lee McCoy Clarkesville, Ga.
Cody Proveaux Leesville, S.C.
Henry Do Canton, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Shun Yat Hak (China) Lake Mary, Fla.
David Faraudo Guadalajara, Mexico
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
7:00 AM
10
Zachary Herr New Hope, Pa.
Myles Lewis New Orleans, La.
Jimmy Beck Columbus, Ga.
7:10 AM
10
Peter Kim Metuchen, N.J.
Zak Griffiths Red Deer, Alberta
Lorens Chan Honolulu, Hawaii
7:20 AM
10
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Nicholas Grubnich Crown Point, Ind.
Francesco Ruffino Bloomfield Hills, Mich.
7:30 AM
10
Hannah O'Sullivan Chandler, Ariz.
Lauren Kim Los Altos, Calif.
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif.
7:40 AM
10
Elisabeth Bernabe Anaheim Hills, Calif.
Hannah Suh San Jose, Calif.
Anne Cheng Torrance, Calif.
7:50 AM
10
Kyung Kim Chandler, Ariz.
Kaitlin Park Tustin Ranch, Calif.
Christine Lin Austin, Texas
8:00 AM
10
Sierra Sims Austin, Texas
Samantha Marks Maitland, Fla.
Jessica Vasilic (Sweden) Anaheim Hills, Calif.
8:10 AM
10
Irina Paulin Gabasa Cebu, Philippines
Rinko Mitsunaga Roswell, Ga.
Kuriko Tsukiyama West New York, N.J.
8:20 AM
10
Janie Jackson Huntsville, Ala.
Mariana Sims Austin, Texas
8:30 AM
10
Billy Kennerly Alpharetta, Ga.
Rak Cho (South Korea) Brea, Calif.
AJ McInerney Henderson, Nev.
8:40 AM
10
Jordan Niebrugge Mequon, Wis.
Jonah Texeira Porter Ranch, Calif.
Joshua Martin Pinehurst, N.C.
8:50 AM
10
Jonathan Sanders Chatsworth, Calif.
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Matthew NeSmith North Augusta, S.C.
9:00 AM
10
Jonathan Garrick Atherton, Calif.
Zane Thomas Las Vegas, Nev.
Maclain Huge Lovettsville, Va.