LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

AJGA Florida Junior
 June 27 - 30
Round 1 Pairings

Weston Hills - Tour Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:30 AM
1
Tyler Gentilella Parkland, Fla.
Craig Hornberger Lancaster, Pa.
Oliver Vaidis (Czech Republic) Bradenton, Fla.
7:40 AM
1
Daniel De La Garza Monterrey, Mexico
Michael Visacki Sarasota, Fla.
Jeffrey Meltzer (Mexico) Bradenton, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Edward Figueroa Naples, Fla.
Zachary Toste Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Stefano Diaz Key Biscayne, Fla.
8:00 AM
1
Andrew Mangini Margate, Fla.
Ryan Celano Naples, Fla.
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
8:10 AM
1
Danny Walker Bradenton, Fla.
Kristian Caparros Hollywood, Fla.
Nicholas Pandelena Atkinson, N.H.
8:20 AM
1
Martina Bertuccioli Cordoba, Argentina
Kristine Odaiyar Ocala, Fla.
Maria Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
8:30 AM
1
Marissa Kay Delray Beach, Fla.
Giovana Maymon Huixquilucan, Mexico
A.J. Newell Tampa, Fla.
8:40 AM
1
Robbi Howard Bradenton, Fla.
Anna Newell Tampa, Fla.
Shane Crutchfield St. Petersburg, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Christina Ocampo Delray Beach, Fla.
Maggie Chio (Macau) Bradenton, Fla.
9:00 AM
1
Yvonne Zheng (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla.
Natalia Forero Cali, Colombia
9:10 AM
1
Ashley Malinchak Parkland, Fla.
Aliea Clark Carlsbad, Calif.
Kailey Walsh Boca Raton, Fla.
9:20 AM
1
Vivian Hsuan Chen (Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.
Stefanie Mitchell Sarasota, Fla.
Anna Sophia Bohmer Cali, Colombia
9:30 AM
1
Madison Lellyo Windermere, Fla.
Rosanna Lederhausen Hinsdale, Ill.
Nicole Ferre (Venezuela) Weston, Fla.
7:30 AM
10
Ramsey Touchberry Bradenton, Fla.
Jesse Perkins West Babylon, N.Y.
Andrew Ettinger Boca Raton, Fla.
7:40 AM
10
Jose Vega (Colombia) Miami, Fla.
Carlos Pena Mission, Texas
Michael Heda Weston, Fla.
7:50 AM
10
Ryan Haxel St. Louis, Mo.
Jorge Garcia (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Joey Kron Coto de Caza, Calif.
8:00 AM
10
Austin Powell Jupiter, Fla.
Christopher Ingham Miami, Fla.
Jared Carver Weston, Fla.
8:10 AM
10
Jacob Ross Brookhaven, Miss.
Bernardo Curbelo (Venezuela) Bradenton, Fla.
Gabriel Ormachea (Bolivia) Aventura, Fla.
8:20 AM
10
Brendan Frasier Encinitas, Calif.
Eliott Azoulay (France) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Remec Carlson Bradenton, Fla.
8:30 AM
10
Jace McCarron Hokinton, Mass.
Michael Perez Weston, Fla.
Irvin Matutina, Jr. Miami, Fla.
8:40 AM
10
James Dornes Lancaster, Pa.
Michael Primavera Naples, Fla.
Raleigh Chapin Doylestown, Pa.
8:50 AM
10
Brandon Smith Parkland, Fla.
Osten Waite Ocala, Fla.
Esteban Rodriguez Bogota, Colombia
9:00 AM
10
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Derron Peyton Boynton Beach, Fla.
Jake Sherwin Cape Coral, Fla.
9:10 AM
10
Josh Lieberman Boca Raton, Fla.
Spencer Ciesla Naples, Fla.
Christopher Gonzalez Coconut Creek, Fla.
9:20 AM
10
Alejandro Romero Bogota, Colombia
Richard Zhang (Canada) Bradenton, Fla.
Austen Truslow New Smyrna Beach, Fla.
9:30 AM
10
Nicolas Cavero (Venezuela) Doral, Fla.
Benjamin Davis Bradenton, Fla.
Ryan Henry Weston, Fla.