LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

Golf Pride Junior Classic
 July 4 - 7
Round 3 Pairings

Forest Creek Golf Club - North Course
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
8:00 AM
1
Jacqueline Shelly Fernandina Beach, Fla.
Nicole Flores Brambleton, Va.
8:10 AM
1
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, Mass.
Evelyn Dole Raleigh, N.C.
8:20 AM
1
Laura Hendee Tampa, Fla.
Alaina Yeatts Durham, N.C.
Alison Eleey Quincy, Mass.
8:30 AM
1
Kaitlin Matheson Easley, S.C.
Martina Bertuccioli Cordoba, Argentina
Gabrielle Weiss Southern Pines, N.C.
8:40 AM
1
Katherine Allison Elizabeth City, N.C.
Vimonthip Benjasupawan Bangkok, Thailand
Lauren Riehle Wesley Chapel, Fla.
8:50 AM
1
Karishma Thiagaraj (India) Haymarket, Va.
Jessica Merrill Reston, Va.
Sydney Hudson Prince George, Va.
9:00 AM
1
McKenzie Talbert North Augusta, S.C.
Mary Fran Hillow Orlando, Fla.
Rachel Dai Milton, Ga.
9:10 AM
1
Allison Emrey Charlotte, N.C.
Jessica Hoang North Augusta, S.C.
Thanya Pattamakijsakul Nonthaburi, Thailand
9:20 AM
1
Preston Harrington Dallas, Texas
Will Stewart Charlotte, N.C.
Cole Kennedy Texarkana, Texas
9:30 AM
1
Ian Palfrey Bronxville, N.Y.
Grady Brame, Jr Hammond, La.
David Song (South Korea) Greensboro, N.C.
9:40 AM
1
Minchung Kim Cary, N.C.
Zach Zaback Farmington, Conn.
Carter Page Waynesville, N.C.
9:50 AM
1
John Grimes Matthews, N.C.
Jeremy Wall Brielle, N.J.
Daniel Pizetoski Davidson, N.C.
10:00 AM
1
Kethan Reddy Anaheim, Calif.
David Germann Clayton, N.C.
Peter Harrill Hickory, N.C.
10:10 AM
1
Tanner Owen High Point, N.C.
Thomas Baik Cordoba, Argentina
Sean Elliott Westfield, N.J.
10:20 AM
1
Sean Bozuk Burlington, Ontario
Julian Taylor Greenville, S.C.
Angelo Jose Gandionco Cebu City, Philippines
10:30 AM
1
Ralph Blasey Kensington, Md.
Geoff Vartelas Cromwell, Conn.
Townsend Hamilton Hamer, S.C.
10:40 AM
1
Andrew Fowler Cary, N.C.
George Kilgore Raleigh, N.C.
Davis Womble High Point, N.C.
10:50 AM
1
Nick Eberhardt Fort Mill, S.C.
Kendrick Vinar Hillsborough, N.C.
Brandon Pierce Covington, La.
11:00 AM
1
Dylan Harris Southern Pines, N.C.
Harley Abrams Boca Raton, Fla.
Ethan Wall Brielle, N.J.
11:10 AM
1
Drew Kirby Baton Rouge, La.
Stanhope Johnson, Jr. Greensboro, N.C.
Maxime Blandin (Martinique (French)) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
11:20 AM
1
David Sargent Cornelius, N.C.
Grant Waggoner Charleston, S.C.
Colin McDade Rye, N.Y.
11:30 AM
1
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Preston Standley Plano, Texas
Drew Johnson Oak Ridge, N.C.
11:40 AM
1
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Will Long Gastonia, N.C.
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va.
11:50 AM
1
Jack Maguire St Petersburg, Fla.
Peter French Bellingham, Mass.
Conner Lewis Davidson, N.C.
12:00 PM
1
Jack Gibbs Evans, Ga.
Trevor Cone Concord, N.C.
Will Thomas Cary, N.C.
12:10 PM
1
Alex Church Timonium, Md.
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Keegan Boone Bethesda, Md.
12:20 PM
1
Tee-k Kelly Wheaton, Ill.
Davis Bateman Charlotte, N.C.
Thadd Obecny II Wheeling, W.Va.
12:30 PM
1
Dru Love Sea Island, Ga.
Nick McLaughlin New Castle, N.H.
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
12:40 PM
1
Trey Rule Eatonton, Ga.
Miller Capps Denver, N.C.
Blake Kennedy Moore, S.C.
12:50 PM
1
Derek Bard New Hartford, N.Y.
William Rainey Charlotte, N.C.
Seth Gandy Huntersville, N.C.
1:00 PM
1
Connor Walters Salem, Va.
Christian Cichan Charlotte, N.C.
Philip Oweida Charlotte, N.C.
1:10 PM
1
Theo Humphrey Greenwich, Conn.
Anthony Alex Saint Augustine, Fla.
Dylan Siebenaler Sugar Land, Texas