LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

W. Duncan MacMillan Classic at Rush Creek
 July 4 - 7
Round 1 Pairings

Rush Creek Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Jennifer Pederson Inver Grove Heights, Minn.
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
Betty Chen Castro Valley, Calif.
7:10 AM
1
Alexandra Harkins Crystal Lake, Ill.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Kimberly Santiago Lynnwood, Wash.
7:20 AM
1
Brenna Nelsen Monte Sereno, Calif.
Jacqueline Chulya Bangkok, Thailand
Cassandra Deeg Withrow, Minn.
7:30 AM
1
Celia Kuenster Mendota Heights, Minn.
Tayler Hoag Eden Prairie, Minn.
Michaela Kouri Sioux Falls, S.D.
7:40 AM
1
Sarah Burnham Maple Grove, Minn.
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
Alexandra Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
7:50 AM
1
Alexandria Celli Southlake, Texas
Hailey Boner Stillwater, Minn.
Katherine Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
8:00 AM
1
Sarah Hasselman Honolulu, Hawaii
McKenzie Neisen New Prague, Minn.
Kourtney Williams Becker, Minn.
8:10 AM
1
Anna Laorr Eden Prairie, Minn.
Mika Liu Beverly Hills, Calif.
Casey Danielson Osceola, Wis.
8:20 AM
1
Charlie Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Eric Laorr Eden Prairie, Minn.
Thomas Strandemo Fargo, N.D.
8:30 AM
1
Alex Thode Washington, Iowa
Austin Wilson Eden Prairie, Minn.
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
8:40 AM
1
R.J. Budd Prairie du sac, Wis.
Austin Johnson Bucyrus, Kan.
Zackery Lowenstein Plymouth, Minn.
8:50 AM
1
William Carlson Fargo, N.D.
Alexander Moorman Centerville, Iowa
Tyler Lowenstein Plymouth, Minn.
9:00 AM
1
Mitchell Johnson Middleton, Wis.
Camden Nierman Scottsdale, Ariz.
Grant Campbell Waukee, Iowa
9:10 AM
1
Jason Chen Brea, Calif.
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Max Donohue Sioux Falls, S.D.
9:20 AM
1
Grady Meyer West Fargo, N.D.
Jeffrey Swegle West Des Moines, Iowa
Logan Palmer Harwood, N.D.
9:30 AM
1
Dominic Kieffer Byron, Minn.
Nicholas Nelson Decorah, Iowa
Nathan Bubes Washington, D.C.
9:40 AM
1
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Connor Holland West Fargo, N.D.
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
9:50 AM
1
Joe Willis Lake Forest, Ill.
Gonzalo Leon Quito, Ecuador
Tim Taylor Iowa Falls, Iowa
10:00 AM
1
ZeCheng Dou Beijing, China
Conor Freeman Chanhassen, Minn.
Alex Quenan Libertyville, Ill.
10:10 AM
1
Nate Williams Eden Prairie, Minn.
Collin Hammer Sioux Falls, S.D.
Connor Nelson Roscoe, Ill.
10:20 AM
1
Conrad Hahne Ramsey, Minn.
Juan Yumar (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Nicholas Steffens Lake Forest, Ill.
10:30 AM
1
Sam Elliott West Des Moines, Iowa
Michael Greenberg Plymouth, Minn.
Payton Johnson West Fargo, N.D.
10:40 AM
1
Daniel Yang San Diego, Calif.
Max Deutz Marshall, Minn.
Jason Edstrom Winona, Minn.
10:50 AM
1
Grant Lawrence Brentwood, Tenn.
Matthew Rachey Waconia, Minn.
Austin Sitter Sioux Falls, S.D.
11:00 AM
1
Dan Lensing Spring Park, Minn.
Max Mantey Appleton, Wis.
Beau Hanson Frazee, Minn.
11:10 AM
1
Jack Teal Excelsior, Minn.
Harrison Boling Hinsdale, Ill.
Max Alcorn Poway, Calif.
11:20 AM
1
Nick Auman Minneapolis, Minn.
Brian Lanoue Tampa, Fla.
Mitchell Klooz Laurel, Neb.
11:30 AM
1
Kevin Brooke Minneapolis, MN
Zachary Braunthal Honolulu, Hawaii
Andrew Brandt Medina, Minn.
11:40 AM
1
Benjamin Skogen Onalaska, Wis.
Landon Poss Fargo, N.D.
Jon DuToit Chanhassen, Minn.
11:50 AM
1
Miles Death Plymouth, Minn.
Aaron Wong Chandler, Ariz.
Ryan Medhaug Veblen, S.D.
12:00 PM
1
Kurt Martin Story City, Iowa
Adam Bilski Plymouth, Minn.
Brandon Eng Potomac, Md.
12:10 PM
1
Tanner Trauthen Newport Beach, Calif.
Colin Pearson Fort Dodge, Iowa
Daniel Cavanagh Perham, Minn.