LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf

W. Duncan MacMillan Classic at Rush Creek
 July 4 - 7
Round 3 Pairings

Rush Creek Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Payton Johnson West Fargo, N.D.
Nathan Bubes Washington, D.C.
7:09 AM
1
Collin Hammer Sioux Falls, S.D.
Andrew Brandt Medina, Minn.
7:18 AM
1
Conor Freeman Chanhassen, Minn.
Austin Sitter Sioux Falls, S.D.
Colin Pearson Fort Dodge, Iowa
7:27 AM
1
Daniel Yang San Diego, Calif.
Brandon Liu Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Leonardo Kitahara Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
7:36 AM
1
Harrison Boling Hinsdale, Ill.
Grant Lawrence Brentwood, Tenn.
Michael Greenberg Plymouth, Minn.
7:45 AM
1
Adam Bilski Plymouth, Minn.
Alex Quenan Libertyville, Ill.
Jason Edstrom Winona, Minn.
7:54 AM
1
Max Deutz Marshall, Minn.
Dan Lensing Spring Park, Minn.
Kurt Martin Story City, Iowa
8:03 AM
1
Ryan Medhaug Veblen, S.D.
Nate Williams Eden Prairie, Minn.
Nicholas Steffens Lake Forest, Ill.
8:12 AM
1
Mitchell Klooz Laurel, Neb.
Brandon Eng Potomac, Md.
Zackery Lowenstein Plymouth, Minn.
8:21 AM
1
Sam Elliott West Des Moines, Iowa
Kevin Brooke Minneapolis, MN
Miles Death Plymouth, Minn.
8:30 AM
1
Conrad Hahne Ramsey, Minn.
Matthew Rachey Waconia, Minn.
Mitchell Johnson Middleton, Wis.
8:39 AM
1
Raymond Knoll Naperville, Ill.
Austin Johnson Bucyrus, Kan.
William Carlson Fargo, N.D.
8:48 AM
1
Max Mantey Appleton, Wis.
Max Alcorn Poway, Calif.
Tanner Trauthen Newport Beach, Calif.
8:57 AM
1
Beau Hanson Frazee, Minn.
Eric Laorr Eden Prairie, Minn.
Tim Taylor Iowa Falls, Iowa
9:06 AM
1
Grant Campbell Waukee, Iowa
Joe Willis Lake Forest, Ill.
Gonzalo Leon Quito, Ecuador
9:15 AM
1
Alex Thode Washington, Iowa
R.J. Budd Prairie du sac, Wis.
Alexander Moorman Centerville, Iowa
9:24 AM
1
Nicholas Nelson Decorah, Iowa
Nick Auman Minneapolis, Minn.
Brian Lanoue Tampa, Fla.
9:33 AM
1
Tyler Lowenstein Plymouth, Minn.
Camden Nierman Scottsdale, Ariz.
Max Donohue Sioux Falls, S.D.
9:42 AM
1
Jon DuToit Chanhassen, Minn.
Connor Holland West Fargo, N.D.
Aaron Wong Chandler, Ariz.
9:51 AM
1
Anna Laorr Eden Prairie, Minn.
Jennifer Pederson Inver Grove Heights, Minn.
10:00 AM
1
Tayler Hoag Eden Prairie, Minn.
Katherine Sborov Pleasanton, Calif.
10:09 AM
1
Cassandra Deeg Withrow, Minn.
Hailey Boner Stillwater, Minn.
Sara Detlefsen Eagan, Minn.
10:18 AM
1
Alexandria Celli Southlake, Texas
McKenzie Neisen New Prague, Minn.
Kourtney Williams Becker, Minn.
10:27 AM
1
Sarah Hasselman Honolulu, Hawaii
Sarah Burnham Maple Grove, Minn.
Michaela Kouri Sioux Falls, S.D.
10:36 AM
1
Celia Kuenster Mendota Heights, Minn.
Jordan Lippetz Bradenton, Fla.
Mika Liu Beverly Hills, Calif.
10:45 AM
1
Brenna Nelsen Monte Sereno, Calif.
Jacqueline Chulya Bangkok, Thailand
Alexandra Harkins Crystal Lake, Ill.
10:54 AM
1
Catherina Li Kent, Wash.
Casey Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Betty Chen Castro Valley, Calif.
11:03 AM
1
Grady Meyer West Fargo, N.D.
Jeffrey Swegle West Des Moines, Iowa
Logan Palmer Harwood, N.D.
11:12 AM
1
Thomas Strandemo Fargo, N.D.
Austin Wilson Eden Prairie, Minn.
Jason Chen Brea, Calif.
11:21 AM
1
Daniel Cavanagh Perham, Minn.
Zachary Braunthal Honolulu, Hawaii
Benjamin Skogen Onalaska, Wis.
11:30 AM
1
Quinlan Prchal Glenview, Ill.
Charlie Danielson Osceola, Wis.
Dominic Kieffer Byron, Minn.
11:39 AM
1
ZeCheng Dou Beijing, China
Juan Yumar (Venezuela) Miami, Fla.
Connor Nelson Roscoe, Ill.