LOGIN Players | Coaches
American Junior Golf Association American Junior Golf Association
TaylorMade-adidas Golf, National Sponsor of the AJGA adidas Golf TaylorMade Golf
Notice: AJGA National Headquarters will close for the holidays on Friday, Dec. 9 at 5 p.m. ET. The office will reopen on Monday, Jan. 2 at 8 a.m. ET.

Columbus Junior presented by the Memorial Tournament
 July 11 - 14
Round 3 Pairings

The Ohio State University Golf Club
Time
Tee
Name Hometown
7:00 AM
1
Josh Hall Vineland, Ontario
David Shepherd Powell, Ohio
7:10 AM
1
Alex Kuns Dublin, Ohio
Jud Millhon Columbus, Ohio
7:20 AM
1
William Betts Leechburg, Pa.
Jake Nolan Upper Arlington, Ohio
Evan Ruhling Pittsburgh, Pa.
7:30 AM
1
Clark Engle Springfield, Ohio
Nick Duffield Chesapeake, Ohio
Blake Stewart Dublin, Ohio
7:40 AM
1
Benjamin Andrews Palmerton, Pa.
Tyler DeGood Lansing, Mich.
Brock Drogosch Windermere, Fla.
7:50 AM
1
Haoyuan Lu (China) Bradenton, Fla.
Matthew Moosavian Westerville, Ohio
Ian Holt Stow, Ohio
8:00 AM
1
Paul Travis Rose Nicholasville, Ky.
Nathaniel Khachaturian Champaign, Ill.
Andrew Thompson Pickerington, Ohio
8:10 AM
1
Patrick Luther Novi, Mich.
Tom Nettles McMurray, Pa.
Jackson Stroup Naples, Fla.
8:20 AM
1
Nick Ahlers Evansville, Ind.
Jeffrey Meade Ashland, Ky.
Andrew Havill Carmel, Ind.
8:30 AM
1
Anthony Maroon Westlake, Ohio
Keith Brooks Ashland, Ohio
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown, Ky.
8:40 AM
1
Nathan Pirtle Sullivan, Ind.
Ryan Jahn Jupiter, Fla.
Jack Sparling Dublin, Ohio
8:50 AM
1
Sam Geise Springboro, Ohio
Michael Bishop Medina, Ohio
Bailey Truesdell Grand Blanc, Mich.
9:00 AM
1
Brett Rinker Slippery Rock, Pa.
Jonathan Ransone Hilliard, Ohio
Ross Thornton Leawood, Kan.
9:10 AM
1
Alex Carpenter Westerville, Ohio
Mitchell Johnson Middleton, Wis.
Akash Mirchandani Prospect, Ky.
9:20 AM
1
John Chaney Shaker Hts., Ohio
Craig Hornberger Lancaster, Pa.
Otto Black Pinckney, Mich.
9:30 AM
1
Jake Leonard Fort Wayne, Ind.
Scot Sapp Pickerington, Ohio
Alex Andrews Kirtland, Ohio
9:40 AM
1
Nate Yankovich Blacklick, Ohio
Adam Wood Zionsville, Ind.
Garrett Brickley Pickerington, Ohio
9:50 AM
1
Ben Reeves Knoxville, Tenn.
Satoshi Tanaka (Japan) Dublin, Ohio
Brock Bolton Salem, Ill.
10:00 AM
1
Grant Weaver Wooster, Ohio
James Wistrom Prospect, Ky.
Logan Lagodich Canton, Ohio
10:10 AM
1
Gina Son Westerville, Ohio
Natalie Irwin Columbus, Ohio
Allison Dunham West Chester, Ohio
10:20 AM
1
Lindsey Murray Tipp City, Ohio
Hannah Sublett South Shore, Ky.
Michelle Suntay Cincinnati, Ohio
10:30 AM
1
Julie Lechner Powell, Ohio
Sana Khan Westerville, Ohio
Meghan Garanich Maineville, Ohio
10:40 AM
1
Morgan Ransom Columbus, Ohio
Madison Mullins Sandusky, Ohio
Erin Harper Dublin, Ohio
10:50 AM
1
Maty Monzingo Trophy Club, Texas
Tess Fraser Marysville, Ohio
Morgan Gonzales Chandler, Ariz.
11:00 AM
1
Hanna Lee Cincinnati, Ohio
Sierra Everson Gahanna, Ohio
Maria Mancini Poland, Ohio
11:10 AM
1
Silvia Garces Cali, Colombia
Jessica Porvasnik Hinckley, Ohio
Brynn FitzGerald Pepper Pike, Ohio
11:20 AM
1
Kendall Prince Lake Oswego, Ore.
Lauren Grogan Columbus, Ohio
Elyse Smidinger Crofton, Md.
11:30 AM
1
Fred Allen Meyer Nicholasville, Ky.
Taylor Zoller North Charleston, S.C.
Ben Cooley Rydal, Pa.
11:40 AM
1
Reed Hrynewich Muskegon, Mich.
Thomas Dunne Dublin, Ohio
Colin Proctor Anderson, Ind.
11:50 AM
1
Beau Titsworth Avon Lake, Ohio
Jacob Gould Carmel, Ind.
Andrew Bieber Shaker Heights, Ohio
12:00 PM
1
Vincent Martino Southlake, Texas
Brad Burgess St Catharines, Ontario
Matthew Gerard Rocky River, Ohio
12:10 PM
1
Tee-k Kelly Wheaton, Ill.
Mert Selamet Dublin, Ohio
Joo-Young Lee Hilliard, Ohio